Plataforma e-SporTI Plataforma e-SporTI e-SporTI
40TENA LEAGUE FREE - PS4
Tabela de Jogos


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 02/04/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS PEREIRA LOPES
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOARES
  0 x 2  
ERIC ZUERENTO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ESTEVÃO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
EDERSON GONÇALVES FERREIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ÍTALO GERMANO
  0 x 2  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RODRIGO LORENA COELHO
  0 x 2  
PEDRO MORENO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
  0 x 0  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS MILIAN
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
TIAGO DE ANDRADE MENEZES
  2 x 0  
LUCAS FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
  x  
LORIS MASPERI
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
  x  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
HELIOMAR RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
  x  
ANGELLO GABRIEL FRÁGUAS MACHADO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
NOSLEN MEIRELES
  x  
LUCAS DE AQUINO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DANIEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
  0 x 3  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RICHARD JUNIO DE JESUS CASTRO
  x  
LUIZ GUSTAVO PIMENTEL SIQUEIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
  5 x 2  
WILLER DE ALMEIDA ALVES PINTO


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 02/04/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOARES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ERIC ZUERENTO
  2 x 0  
LUCAS PEREIRA LOPES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RAFAEL LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA
  0 x 0  
EDERSON GONÇALVES FERREIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
  2 x 0  
ESTEVÃO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RODRIGO LORENA COELHO
  0 x 0  
ÍTALO GERMANO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  5 x 1  
PEDRO MORENO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
  0 x 0  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
  0 x 0  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
  0 x 0  
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS MILIAN
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  10 x 1  
TIAGO DE ANDRADE MENEZES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LORIS MASPERI
  x  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
  x  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
HELIOMAR RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
  x  
LUCAS DE AQUINO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ANGELLO GABRIEL FRÁGUAS MACHADO
  x  
NOSLEN MEIRELES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DANIEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
  0 x 2  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  2 x 4  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
  x  
RICHARD JUNIO DE JESUS CASTRO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
WILLER DE ALMEIDA ALVES PINTO
  2 x 0  
LUIZ GUSTAVO PIMENTEL SIQUEIRA


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 02/04/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
  x  
ERIC ZUERENTO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS PEREIRA LOPES
  0 x 0  
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOARES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ESTEVÃO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
EDERSON GONÇALVES FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
PEDRO MORENO
  2 x 0  
ÍTALO GERMANO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RODRIGO LORENA COELHO
  0 x 2  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
  0 x 0  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
TIAGO DE ANDRADE MENEZES
  4 x 1  
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS MILIAN
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  2 x 0  
LUCAS FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LORIS MASPERI
  x  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
  x  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
NOSLEN MEIRELES
  x  
HELIOMAR RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS DE AQUINO
  x  
ANGELLO GABRIEL FRÁGUAS MACHADO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  3 x 0  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DANIEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
WILLER DE ALMEIDA ALVES PINTO
  2 x 0  
RICHARD JUNIO DE JESUS CASTRO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUIZ GUSTAVO PIMENTEL SIQUEIRA
  x  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 02/04/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS PEREIRA LOPES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ERIC ZUERENTO
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOARES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RAFAEL LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA
  0 x 2  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
EDERSON GONÇALVES FERREIRA
  0 x 0  
ESTEVÃO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  2 x 0  
ÍTALO GERMANO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
PEDRO MORENO
  2 x 0  
RODRIGO LORENA COELHO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
  0 x 0  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
  0 x 0  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS MILIAN
  0 x 2  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
  0 x 2  
TIAGO DE ANDRADE MENEZES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LORIS MASPERI
  x  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
  x  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ANGELLO GABRIEL FRÁGUAS MACHADO
  x  
HELIOMAR RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS DE AQUINO
  x  
NOSLEN MEIRELES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  8 x 1  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  3 x 0  
DANIEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUIZ GUSTAVO PIMENTEL SIQUEIRA
  x  
RICHARD JUNIO DE JESUS CASTRO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
WILLER DE ALMEIDA ALVES PINTO
  3 x 4  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 02/04/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOARES
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS PEREIRA LOPES
  0 x 2  
ERIC ZUERENTO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
EDERSON GONÇALVES FERREIRA
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ESTEVÃO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ÍTALO GERMANO
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO LORENA COELHO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
PEDRO MORENO
  2 x 6  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
  0 x 0  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS MILIAN
  0 x 0  
LUCAS FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
TIAGO DE ANDRADE MENEZES
  2 x 5  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
  x  
LORIS MASPERI
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
  x  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS DE AQUINO
  x  
HELIOMAR RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
NOSLEN MEIRELES
  x  
ANGELLO GABRIEL FRÁGUAS MACHADO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
  2 x 0  
DANIEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  4 x 3  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RICHARD JUNIO DE JESUS CASTRO
  x  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUIZ GUSTAVO PIMENTEL SIQUEIRA
  x  
WILLER DE ALMEIDA ALVES PINTO


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 02/04/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ERIC ZUERENTO
  x  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GUILHERME AUGUSTO SOARES
  0 x 0  
LUCAS PEREIRA LOPES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RAFAEL LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSA
  0 x 2  
ESTEVÃO JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
  2 x 0  
EDERSON GONÇALVES FERREIRA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ÍTALO GERMANO
  0 x 2  
PEDRO MORENO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  2 x 0  
RODRIGO LORENA COELHO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
  0 x 0  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
  0 x 0  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE DE FREITAS MILIAN
  2 x 7  
TIAGO DE ANDRADE MENEZES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
  0 x 2  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
  x  
LORIS MASPERI
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
  x  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
HELIOMAR RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
  x  
NOSLEN MEIRELES
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
ANGELLO GABRIEL FRÁGUAS MACHADO
  x  
LUCAS DE AQUINO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
  0 x 3  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  2 x 0  
DANIEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
RICHARD JUNIO DE JESUS CASTRO
  x  
WILLER DE ALMEIDA ALVES PINTO
30/03/2020  - 02/04/2020  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
  x  
LUIZ GUSTAVO PIMENTEL SIQUEIRA


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/04/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
ERIC ZUERENTO
  2 x 0  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  2 x 0  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
  2 x 0  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  2 x 0  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  2 x 0  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  2 x 0  
LORIS MASPERI
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
  0 x 2  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
  0 x 2  
ERIC ZUERENTO
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
  0 x 2  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
  0 x 2  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
LORIS MASPERI
  0 x 2  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
  x  
MATHEUS AMÉRICO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
  x  
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUSA GOMES
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
ERIC ZUERENTO
  x  
LUCAS GUIMARÃES GOMES
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  x  
DANIEL ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
  x  
CAIO CÉSAR ARAÚJO SILVA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  x  
EVANDRO NUNES JUNIOR
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  x  
BRIAN RIBEIRO
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  x  
LORIS MASPERI
30/03/2020  - 09/04/2020  
MANDANTE
  X  
VISITANTE


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 05/04/2020 - DOMINGO
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 2  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  2 x 0  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  5 x 3  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  2 x 0  
ERIC ZUERENTO
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
  0 x 5  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  1 x 2  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
30/03/2020  - 05/04/2020  
ERIC ZUERENTO
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA
  x  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  x  
DIEGO HENRIQUE CALDEIRA MARTINS
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  x  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
30/03/2020  - 06/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  x  
ERIC ZUERENTO


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 07/04/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 07/04/2020  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
  2 x 5  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 07/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
30/03/2020  - 07/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  5 x 6  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
30/03/2020  - 07/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  2 x 0  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
30/03/2020  - 09/04/2020  
GEOVANE ROBERTO MORAES DA MATA
  x  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 09/04/2020  
ISAÍAS FELÍCIO MAGALHÃES
  x  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA


30/03/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 09/04/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
30/03/2020  - 09/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  1 x 3  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
30/03/2020  - 09/04/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  6 x 2  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
30/03/2020  - 09/04/2020  
ERINILTON EVANGELISTA
  x  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA