LIGA DO LEÃO LIGA DO LEÃO SPORT
PES20 PS4 - 1º CLASSIFICATÓRIO - LIGA DO LEÃO
Tabela de Jogos


15/05/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 17/05/2020 - DOMINGO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
FILLIPE JONATAS DA SILVA MOURA
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ DIONÍSIO DA SILVA NETO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA
  2 x 1  
CLEBER SOUZA DA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  1 x 2  
JOAGILDSON DE LIMA GONÇALVES
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  4 x 0  
IHURU FONSECA DE ASSUNCAO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
EDUARDO RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE ANTUNES
  2 x 2  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
FREDERICO LEOPOLDO LOURENÇO
  5 x 0  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL DE SÁ E BENEVIDES FERREIRA DA COSTA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  1 x 0  
VICTOR CÉSAR LINS ALBUQUERQUE


15/05/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 17/05/2020 - DOMINGO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
CLEBER SOUZA DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ DIONÍSIO DA SILVA NETO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
FILLIPE JONATAS DA SILVA MOURA
  0 x 2  
ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
JOAGILDSON DE LIMA GONÇALVES
  3 x 1  
IHURU FONSECA DE ASSUNCAO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  6 x 2  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
EDUARDO RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE ANTUNES
  2 x 4  
FREDERICO LEOPOLDO LOURENÇO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
  0 x 2  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
VICTOR CÉSAR LINS ALBUQUERQUE
  2 x 0  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE SÁ E BENEVIDES FERREIRA DA COSTA
  1 x 4  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES


15/05/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 17/05/2020 - DOMINGO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ DIONÍSIO DA SILVA NETO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
CLEBER SOUZA DA SILVA
  1 x 2  
FILLIPE JONATAS DA SILVA MOURA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  0 x 5  
JOAGILDSON DE LIMA GONÇALVES
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
IHURU FONSECA DE ASSUNCAO
  1 x 3  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
EDUARDO RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE ANTUNES
  2 x 2  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
FREDERICO LEOPOLDO LOURENÇO
  4 x 1  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  5 x 0  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE SÁ E BENEVIDES FERREIRA DA COSTA
  0 x 5  
VICTOR CÉSAR LINS ALBUQUERQUE


15/05/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 17/05/2020 - DOMINGO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
JOSÉ DIONÍSIO DA SILVA NETO
  0 x 2  
FILLIPE JONATAS DA SILVA MOURA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
CLEBER SOUZA DA SILVA
  1 x 2  
ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
JOAGILDSON DE LIMA GONÇALVES
  1 x 0  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
IHURU FONSECA DE ASSUNCAO
  2 x 2  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
  0 x 5  
EDUARDO RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE ANTUNES
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
  1 x 2  
FREDERICO LEOPOLDO LOURENÇO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE SÁ E BENEVIDES FERREIRA DA COSTA
  0 x 2  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
VICTOR CÉSAR LINS ALBUQUERQUE
  2 x 2  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES


15/05/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 17/05/2020 - DOMINGO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
JOSÉ DIONÍSIO DA SILVA NETO
  0 x 0  
CLEBER SOUZA DA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA
  1 x 0  
FILLIPE JONATAS DA SILVA MOURA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
JOAGILDSON DE LIMA GONÇALVES
  3 x 0  
IHURU FONSECA DE ASSUNCAO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  1 x 3  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
FREDERICO LEOPOLDO LOURENÇO
  5 x 1  
EDUARDO RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE ANTUNES
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
  2 x 1  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  0 x 4  
VICTOR CÉSAR LINS ALBUQUERQUE
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL DE SÁ E BENEVIDES FERREIRA DA COSTA


15/05/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 17/05/2020 - DOMINGO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
JOSÉ DIONÍSIO DA SILVA NETO
  0 x 2  
ARTHUR FERREIRA DA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
FILLIPE JONATAS DA SILVA MOURA
  1 x 2  
CLEBER SOUZA DA SILVA
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
JOAGILDSON DE LIMA GONÇALVES
  8 x 0  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  3 x 0  
IHURU FONSECA DE ASSUNCAO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO RODRIGO ALBUQUERQUE ANTUNES
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
  0 x 1  
FREDERICO LEOPOLDO LOURENÇO
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  0 x 7  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
15/05/2020  - 17/05/2020  
VICTOR CÉSAR LINS ALBUQUERQUE
  4 x 0  
RAFAEL DE SÁ E BENEVIDES FERREIRA DA COSTA