LIGA REI DA AMAZÔNIA LIGA REI DA AMAZÔNIA REMO
FIFA 20 - XBOX FREE - LIGA REI DA AMAZÔNIA
Tabela de Jogos


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
KLEOOSON FERREIRA
  2 x 1  
PAULO GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
WARNECKE JHONATAN SILVA FURTADO
  4 x 1  
ADSON MATHEUS PALHETA BARBOSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
WILLIAM_GUEDES9@HOTMAIL.COM
  1 x 0  
NETO SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALAN RAFAEL SOUZA BRITO
  4 x 1  
FELIPE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PAULO RYAN ALVES DA SILVA
  2 x 1  
LUAN GABRIEL BRAGA SOUZA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE OURIQUES DE MELO
  4 x 1  
FELIPE CARLINI CORTEZ
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FRANCISCO NETO GOMES DE SOUSA
  2 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE TRINCONI
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
KAYKE
  7 x 3  
ALLAN ROCHA DO AMARAL FREIRE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCAS RAMOS DOS SANTOS
  3 x 0  
PEDRO DE SÁ
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GABRIEL WILLIAN MOREIRA BEZERRA
  2 x 1  
ANDREY DE MACEDO SOUSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCAS RAFAEL
  1 x 5  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GEOVANNY LIMA
  0 x 2  
ANA CAROLINA GARCIA GOMES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCIANO JOSE DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA
  5 x 0  
ARTHUR PATRICK LOBO COSTA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GERMANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  1 x 13  
RAFAEL GOES BORBA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAPHAEL TRINDADE PINTO
  2 x 0  
IGOR PANTOJA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANTONY KELVIN DA SILVA SANTOS
  5 x 0  
LUIS ALBERTO SOUZA PINHEIRO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ CLÁUDIO PINTO CAVALCANTI MOURA
  0 x 2  
RAUL UCHOA VIANA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
BRUNO GÜNTZEL AMÉRICO
  0 x 2  
JACKSON MENDES RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA
  1 x 4  
JOÃO VICTOR MACIEL VIANNA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROBSON PIASON
  0 x 3  
LUIZ FELIPE CASTRO ALVES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROGÉRIO CALDEIRA MAGALHÃES
  0 x 2  
GILMAR BATISTA GOMES JUNIOR
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
CARLOS GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
  0 x 1  
LUIZ FELIPE GALVÃO DE BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOÃO IGOR DA COSTA GOMES
  2 x 2  
LUIZ GABRIEL GOMES MONTEIRO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
CAIO HENRIQUE NEVES DE LIMA
  2 x 0  
ROGÉRIO CARLOS TRINDADE CARDOSO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE PONTES DIAS
  2 x 5  
THIAGO DOS SANTOS BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
DAVID ALISSON SODRÉ RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
JOAO VITOR LIMA MAIA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOSÉ HÉLBER BATISTA FIGUEIREDO SILVA
  1 x 0  
DAVI MUSSI CORREA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
SERGIO STANLEY FEIO CARDOSO
  2 x 1  
MARCOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
EMERSON CUNHA PAIXÃO
  0 x 0  
TIAGO BARRA MEDEIROS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
  2 x 0  
MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
WARNECKE JHONATAN SILVA FURTADO
  0 x 2  
KLEOOSON FERREIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
EVERTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
ADSON MATHEUS PALHETA BARBOSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
WILLIAM_GUEDES9@HOTMAIL.COM
  5 x 1  
FELIPE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LEONARDO VICTOR DA SILVA FARO
  2 x 0  
ALAN RAFAEL SOUZA BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUAN GABRIEL BRAGA SOUZA
  0 x 3  
FELIPE CARLINI CORTEZ
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE OURIQUES DE MELO
  4 x 4  
PAULO RYAN ALVES DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
KAYKE
  3 x 2  
FRANCISCO NETO GOMES DE SOUSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALLAN ROCHA DO AMARAL FREIRE
  1 x 3  
PEDRO HENRIQUE TRINCONI
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO DE SÁ
  1 x 5  
GABRIEL WILLIAN MOREIRA BEZERRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCAS RAMOS DOS SANTOS
  4 x 1  
ANDREY DE MACEDO SOUSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANA CAROLINA GARCIA GOMES
  1 x 5  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GEOVANNY LIMA
  0 x 2  
LUCAS RAFAEL
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ARTHUR PATRICK LOBO COSTA
  3 x 6  
RAFAEL GOES BORBA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCIANO JOSE DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA
  2 x 0  
GERMANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
IGOR PANTOJA
  0 x 2  
ANTONY KELVIN DA SILVA SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAPHAEL TRINDADE PINTO
  0 x 8  
LUIS ALBERTO SOUZA PINHEIRO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
BRUNO GÜNTZEL AMÉRICO
  3 x 4  
RAUL UCHOA VIANA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JACKSON MENDES RODRIGUES
  0 x 6  
LUIZ CLÁUDIO PINTO CAVALCANTI MOURA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR MACIEL VIANNA
  3 x 1  
LUIZ FELIPE CASTRO ALVES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROBSON PIASON
  1 x 3  
BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROGÉRIO CALDEIRA MAGALHÃES
  0 x 2  
CARLOS GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GILMAR BATISTA GOMES JUNIOR
  8 x 1  
LUIZ FELIPE GALVÃO DE BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
CAIO HENRIQUE NEVES DE LIMA
  1 x 4  
JOÃO IGOR DA COSTA GOMES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ GABRIEL GOMES MONTEIRO
  2 x 0  
ROGÉRIO CARLOS TRINDADE CARDOSO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
THIAGO DOS SANTOS BRITO
  2 x 3  
JOAO VITOR LIMA MAIA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE PONTES DIAS
  2 x 5  
DAVID ALISSON SODRÉ RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
DAVI MUSSI CORREA
  2 x 0  
MARCOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
SERGIO STANLEY FEIO CARDOSO
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ HÉLBER BATISTA FIGUEIREDO SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
TIAGO BARRA MEDEIROS
  0 x 2  
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
EMERSON CUNHA PAIXÃO
  0 x 0  
MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
EVERTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
KLEOOSON FERREIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PAULO GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
  1 x 2  
WARNECKE JHONATAN SILVA FURTADO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LEONARDO VICTOR DA SILVA FARO
  0 x 2  
WILLIAM_GUEDES9@HOTMAIL.COM
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FELIPE
  6 x 3  
NETO SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE OURIQUES DE MELO
  2 x 2  
LUAN GABRIEL BRAGA SOUZA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FELIPE CARLINI CORTEZ
  2 x 0  
PAULO RYAN ALVES DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALLAN ROCHA DO AMARAL FREIRE
  3 x 7  
FRANCISCO NETO GOMES DE SOUSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
KAYKE
  5 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE TRINCONI
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO DE SÁ
  0 x 1  
ANDREY DE MACEDO SOUSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCAS RAMOS DOS SANTOS
  5 x 1  
GABRIEL WILLIAN MOREIRA BEZERRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  2 x 0  
GEOVANNY LIMA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANA CAROLINA GARCIA GOMES
  2 x 8  
LUCAS RAFAEL
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ARTHUR PATRICK LOBO COSTA
  3 x 1  
GERMANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAFAEL GOES BORBA
  5 x 2  
LUCIANO JOSE DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIS ALBERTO SOUZA PINHEIRO
  2 x 0  
IGOR PANTOJA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANTONY KELVIN DA SILVA SANTOS
  2 x 3  
RAPHAEL TRINDADE PINTO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAUL UCHOA VIANA SILVA
  2 x 1  
JACKSON MENDES RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ CLÁUDIO PINTO CAVALCANTI MOURA
  2 x 3  
BRUNO GÜNTZEL AMÉRICO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR MACIEL VIANNA
  2 x 0  
ROBSON PIASON
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE CASTRO ALVES
  4 x 2  
BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE GALVÃO DE BRITO
  2 x 0  
ROGÉRIO CALDEIRA MAGALHÃES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
CARLOS GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
GILMAR BATISTA GOMES JUNIOR
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROGÉRIO CARLOS TRINDADE CARDOSO
  0 x 2  
JOÃO IGOR DA COSTA GOMES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ GABRIEL GOMES MONTEIRO
  2 x 0  
CAIO HENRIQUE NEVES DE LIMA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
DAVID ALISSON SODRÉ RODRIGUES
  5 x 4  
THIAGO DOS SANTOS BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOAO VITOR LIMA MAIA
  1 x 2  
LUIZ FELIPE PONTES DIAS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
DAVI MUSSI CORREA
  6 x 2  
SERGIO STANLEY FEIO CARDOSO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
MARCOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
  0 x 0  
JOSÉ HÉLBER BATISTA FIGUEIREDO SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
  0 x 0  
TIAGO BARRA MEDEIROS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
  2 x 0  
EMERSON CUNHA PAIXÃO


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
KLEOOSON FERREIRA
  1 x 0  
ADSON MATHEUS PALHETA BARBOSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
EVERTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
PAULO GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
WILLIAM_GUEDES9@HOTMAIL.COM
  2 x 0  
ALAN RAFAEL SOUZA BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LEONARDO VICTOR DA SILVA FARO
  x  
NETO SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUAN GABRIEL BRAGA SOUZA
  8 x 5  
PAULO RYAN ALVES DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FELIPE CARLINI CORTEZ
  2 x 3  
ALEXANDRE OURIQUES DE MELO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE TRINCONI
  2 x 4  
FRANCISCO NETO GOMES DE SOUSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALLAN ROCHA DO AMARAL FREIRE
  3 x 5  
KAYKE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO DE SÁ
  2 x 1  
LUCAS RAMOS DOS SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANDREY DE MACEDO SOUSA
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL WILLIAN MOREIRA BEZERRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  4 x 1  
LUCAS RAFAEL
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANA CAROLINA GARCIA GOMES
  2 x 0  
GEOVANNY LIMA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ARTHUR PATRICK LOBO COSTA
  0 x 1  
LUCIANO JOSE DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAFAEL GOES BORBA
  6 x 0  
GERMANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
IGOR PANTOJA
  0 x 2  
RAPHAEL TRINDADE PINTO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIS ALBERTO SOUZA PINHEIRO
  2 x 2  
ANTONY KELVIN DA SILVA SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAUL UCHOA VIANA SILVA
  5 x 0  
LUIZ CLÁUDIO PINTO CAVALCANTI MOURA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JACKSON MENDES RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
BRUNO GÜNTZEL AMÉRICO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR MACIEL VIANNA
  2 x 0  
BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE CASTRO ALVES
  5 x 0  
ROBSON PIASON
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GILMAR BATISTA GOMES JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
ROGÉRIO CALDEIRA MAGALHÃES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE GALVÃO DE BRITO
  2 x 1  
CARLOS GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ GABRIEL GOMES MONTEIRO
  1 x 3  
JOÃO IGOR DA COSTA GOMES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROGÉRIO CARLOS TRINDADE CARDOSO
  0 x 2  
CAIO HENRIQUE NEVES DE LIMA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
THIAGO DOS SANTOS BRITO
  4 x 0  
LUIZ FELIPE PONTES DIAS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOAO VITOR LIMA MAIA
  3 x 9  
DAVID ALISSON SODRÉ RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
DAVI MUSSI CORREA
  1 x 0  
JOSÉ HÉLBER BATISTA FIGUEIREDO SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
MARCOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
  2 x 1  
SERGIO STANLEY FEIO CARDOSO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
TIAGO BARRA MEDEIROS
  0 x 0  
EMERSON CUNHA PAIXÃO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
  0 x 2  
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PAULO GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
  3 x 2  
ADSON MATHEUS PALHETA BARBOSA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
WARNECKE JHONATAN SILVA FURTADO
  2 x 0  
EVERTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALAN RAFAEL SOUZA BRITO
  2 x 0  
NETO SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LEONARDO VICTOR DA SILVA FARO
  2 x 0  
FELIPE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FELIPE CARLINI CORTEZ
  2 x 0  
LUAN GABRIEL BRAGA SOUZA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PAULO RYAN ALVES DA SILVA
  4 x 4  
ALEXANDRE OURIQUES DE MELO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FRANCISCO NETO GOMES DE SOUSA
  3 x 7  
KAYKE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE TRINCONI
  2 x 2  
ALLAN ROCHA DO AMARAL FREIRE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GABRIEL WILLIAN MOREIRA BEZERRA
  3 x 0  
PEDRO DE SÁ
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANDREY DE MACEDO SOUSA
  0 x 4  
LUCAS RAMOS DOS SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  3 x 0  
ANA CAROLINA GARCIA GOMES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCAS RAFAEL
  2 x 0  
GEOVANNY LIMA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAFAEL GOES BORBA
  4 x 2  
ARTHUR PATRICK LOBO COSTA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GERMANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  0 x 3  
LUCIANO JOSE DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANTONY KELVIN DA SILVA SANTOS
  2 x 0  
IGOR PANTOJA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIS ALBERTO SOUZA PINHEIRO
  3 x 6  
RAPHAEL TRINDADE PINTO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAUL UCHOA VIANA SILVA
  1 x 1  
BRUNO GÜNTZEL AMÉRICO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ CLÁUDIO PINTO CAVALCANTI MOURA
  3 x 2  
JACKSON MENDES RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE CASTRO ALVES
  3 x 1  
JOÃO VICTOR MACIEL VIANNA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA
  3 x 2  
ROBSON PIASON
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
CARLOS GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
ROGÉRIO CALDEIRA MAGALHÃES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE GALVÃO DE BRITO
  1 x 4  
GILMAR BATISTA GOMES JUNIOR
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOÃO IGOR DA COSTA GOMES
  8 x 3  
CAIO HENRIQUE NEVES DE LIMA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROGÉRIO CARLOS TRINDADE CARDOSO
  0 x 2  
LUIZ GABRIEL GOMES MONTEIRO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOAO VITOR LIMA MAIA
  1 x 2  
THIAGO DOS SANTOS BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
DAVID ALISSON SODRÉ RODRIGUES
  5 x 3  
LUIZ FELIPE PONTES DIAS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
MARCOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
  0 x 2  
DAVI MUSSI CORREA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOSÉ HÉLBER BATISTA FIGUEIREDO SILVA
  0 x 2  
SERGIO STANLEY FEIO CARDOSO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
  2 x 0  
TIAGO BARRA MEDEIROS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
  0 x 0  
EMERSON CUNHA PAIXÃO


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PAULO GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
  6 x 0  
KLEOOSON FERREIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ADSON MATHEUS PALHETA BARBOSA
  1 x 0  
WARNECKE JHONATAN SILVA FURTADO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
NETO SANTOS
  2 x 3  
WILLIAM_GUEDES9@HOTMAIL.COM
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FELIPE
  2 x 0  
ALAN RAFAEL SOUZA BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUAN GABRIEL BRAGA SOUZA
  0 x 7  
ALEXANDRE OURIQUES DE MELO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PAULO RYAN ALVES DA SILVA
  3 x 2  
FELIPE CARLINI CORTEZ
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FRANCISCO NETO GOMES DE SOUSA
  3 x 3  
ALLAN ROCHA DO AMARAL FREIRE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE TRINCONI
  2 x 2  
KAYKE
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ANDREY DE MACEDO SOUSA
  2 x 2  
PEDRO DE SÁ
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GABRIEL WILLIAN MOREIRA BEZERRA
  0 x 5  
LUCAS RAMOS DOS SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GEOVANNY LIMA
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCAS RAFAEL
  8 x 2  
ANA CAROLINA GARCIA GOMES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GERMANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  1 x 5  
ARTHUR PATRICK LOBO COSTA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUCIANO JOSE DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA
  1 x 1  
RAFAEL GOES BORBA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
IGOR PANTOJA
  0 x 2  
LUIS ALBERTO SOUZA PINHEIRO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
RAPHAEL TRINDADE PINTO
  2 x 4  
ANTONY KELVIN DA SILVA SANTOS
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JACKSON MENDES RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
RAUL UCHOA VIANA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
BRUNO GÜNTZEL AMÉRICO
  2 x 5  
LUIZ CLÁUDIO PINTO CAVALCANTI MOURA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROBSON PIASON
  1 x 3  
JOÃO VICTOR MACIEL VIANNA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
BRUNO AUGUSTO PAYSANO DA SILVA
  0 x 3  
LUIZ FELIPE CASTRO ALVES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ROGÉRIO CALDEIRA MAGALHÃES
  0 x 2  
LUIZ FELIPE GALVÃO DE BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
GILMAR BATISTA GOMES JUNIOR
  3 x 1  
CARLOS GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOÃO IGOR DA COSTA GOMES
  2 x 0  
ROGÉRIO CARLOS TRINDADE CARDOSO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
CAIO HENRIQUE NEVES DE LIMA
  4 x 5  
LUIZ GABRIEL GOMES MONTEIRO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
THIAGO DOS SANTOS BRITO
  3 x 9  
DAVID ALISSON SODRÉ RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
LUIZ FELIPE PONTES DIAS
  2 x 0  
JOAO VITOR LIMA MAIA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
SERGIO STANLEY FEIO CARDOSO
  3 x 5  
DAVI MUSSI CORREA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
JOSÉ HÉLBER BATISTA FIGUEIREDO SILVA
  0 x 2  
MARCOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
TIAGO BARRA MEDEIROS
  0 x 0  
MARCUS VINICIUS SANTOS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
EMERSON CUNHA PAIXÃO
  0 x 2  
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
KLEOOSON FERREIRA
  1 x 4  
WARNECKE JHONATAN SILVA FURTADO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ADSON MATHEUS PALHETA BARBOSA
  2 x 0  
EVERTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FELIPE
  3 x 4  
WILLIAM_GUEDES9@HOTMAIL.COM
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALAN RAFAEL SOUZA BRITO
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO VICTOR DA SILVA FARO


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
KLEOOSON FERREIRA
  2 x 0  
EVERTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
WARNECKE JHONATAN SILVA FURTADO
  8 x 2  
PAULO GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
WILLIAM_GUEDES9@HOTMAIL.COM
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO VICTOR DA SILVA FARO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
NETO SANTOS
  3 x 0  
FELIPE


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ADSON MATHEUS PALHETA BARBOSA
  2 x 0  
KLEOOSON FERREIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
PAULO GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
EVERTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ALAN RAFAEL SOUZA BRITO
  2 x 0  
WILLIAM_GUEDES9@HOTMAIL.COM
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
NETO SANTOS
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO VICTOR DA SILVA FARO


04/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 06/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
ADSON MATHEUS PALHETA BARBOSA
  1 x 1  
PAULO GERMANO NASIASENO DA SILVA
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
EVERTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
WARNECKE JHONATAN SILVA FURTADO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
NETO SANTOS
  0 x 2  
ALAN RAFAEL SOUZA BRITO
04/05/2020  - 06/05/2020  
FELIPE
  3 x 0  
LEONARDO VICTOR DA SILVA FARO