MOTO CLUB E-SPORTS MOTO CLUB E-SPORTS MOTO
PES20 - PS4 FREE - MOTO CLUB E-SPORTS
Tabela de Jogos


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANDERSON AURELIO DE AZEVEDO CARNAVAL
  1 x 1  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DIOGO SANTANA LEÃO
  2 x 0  
DANNIEL JOSE DA COSTA ALBERTIN RUSSEL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 3  
HILK SANN FERREIRA SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
ISAAC BORGES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO DOURADO CRUZ
  0 x 2  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
  0 x 1  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
CARLOS RODRIGUES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
JOEL MELO ASSIS
  0 x 0  
DIEGO BENTO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ELDOM PINTO COSTA
  0 x 2  
HUGO LEONARDO PASCOAL DE AQUINO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
CRISTIAN GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
  2 x 1  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
  1 x 2  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCIAN ERLAN DA ROCHA SANTOS
  0 x 2  
TIAGO JOSÉ DE MELO SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PABLO ORTEGA DA SILVA ARAUJO
  2 x 4  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RICARDO ANTÔNIO DE MELO
  2 x 0  
LUCAS FERREIRA SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 5  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOULART
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS CARVALHO SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO HENRIQUE MENDES
  2 x 3  
RONEY DIEGO MENDES CORREA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RODRIGO ISLLEY GONÇALVES DE LIMA
  0 x 0  
SILAS SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RAFAEL LOBATO NUNES
  0 x 0  
MARCOS FARIAS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  1 x 2  
MICHELL LUIS DIAS PITA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WENDELL DA SILVA DIAS
  3 x 0  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ROBERT BRACARENSE DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
PAULO VICTOR ANDRADE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
  0 x 5  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MAYKON EMANUEL CARDOSO ROCHA
  2 x 0  
ANDREY DE SOUZA AFONSO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
  3 x 2  
RODRIGO SOUZA DA SILVA PEREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VICTOR MATHEUS
  0 x 2  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THEO KOSINSKI
  0 x 9  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS SARMENTO E SILVA
  0 x 0  
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
YANNICK VIEIRA
  7 x 0  
WANDYSON OLIVEIRA


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
DANNIEL JOSE DA COSTA ALBERTIN RUSSEL
  0 x 2  
ANDERSON AURELIO DE AZEVEDO CARNAVAL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO MARCELO ANDRADE ARGENTO
  0 x 2  
DIOGO SANTANA LEÃO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  3 x 1  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO HUGO DO NASCIMENTO
  6 x 1  
ISAAC BORGES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
  2 x 0  
ANTÔNIO DOURADO CRUZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
  0 x 5  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
CARLOS RODRIGUES
  0 x 0  
JOEL MELO ASSIS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
DIEGO BENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CRISTIAN GOMES
  2 x 0  
ELDOM PINTO COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HUGO LEONARDO PASCOAL DE AQUINO
  0 x 2  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  0 x 1  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
  3 x 0  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
TIAGO JOSÉ DE MELO SOUSA
  0 x 2  
PABLO ORTEGA DA SILVA ARAUJO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
LUCIAN ERLAN DA ROCHA SANTOS
  0 x 2  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS FERREIRA SOUZA
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RICARDO ANTÔNIO DE MELO
  1 x 5  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO HENRIQUE MENDES
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS CARVALHO SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOULART
  0 x 2  
RONEY DIEGO MENDES CORREA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  2 x 0  
SILAS SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RODRIGO ISLLEY GONÇALVES DE LIMA
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL LOBATO NUNES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MICHELL LUIS DIAS PITA
  2 x 0  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  2 x 2  
WENDELL DA SILVA DIAS
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
PAULO VICTOR ANDRADE SOUSA
  0 x 2  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ROBERT BRACARENSE DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANDREY DE SOUZA AFONSO
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO SOUZA DA SILVA PEREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MAYKON EMANUEL CARDOSO ROCHA
  2 x 0  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
VICTOR MATHEUS
  0 x 0  
THEO KOSINSKI
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
  2 x 2  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
WANDYSON OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
VINÍCIUS SARMENTO E SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS
  7 x 2  
YANNICK VIEIRA


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
JOÃO MARCELO ANDRADE ARGENTO
  0 x 2  
ANDERSON AURELIO DE AZEVEDO CARNAVAL
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
  2 x 0  
DANNIEL JOSE DA COSTA ALBERTIN RUSSEL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
  1 x 4  
JOÃO HUGO DO NASCIMENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  1 x 1  
HILK SANN FERREIRA SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
  0 x 0  
ANTÔNIO DOURADO CRUZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
  2 x 1  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
CARLOS RODRIGUES
  0 x 0  
DIEGO BENTO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
JOEL MELO ASSIS
  0 x 2  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
ELDOM PINTO COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HUGO LEONARDO PASCOAL DE AQUINO
  2 x 0  
CRISTIAN GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  2 x 2  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  2 x 2  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
TIAGO JOSÉ DE MELO SOUSA
  2 x 4  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PABLO ORTEGA DA SILVA ARAUJO
  2 x 0  
LUCIAN ERLAN DA ROCHA SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
LUCAS FERREIRA SOUZA
  0 x 0  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 2  
RICARDO ANTÔNIO DE MELO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RONEY DIEGO MENDES CORREA
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS CARVALHO SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO HENRIQUE MENDES
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOULART
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
SILAS SOUZA
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL LOBATO NUNES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RODRIGO ISLLEY GONÇALVES DE LIMA
  0 x 2  
MARCOS FARIAS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MICHELL LUIS DIAS PITA
  1 x 5  
WENDELL DA SILVA DIAS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  2 x 1  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
  2 x 0  
PAULO VICTOR ANDRADE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
ROBERT BRACARENSE DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
  2 x 0  
ANDREY DE SOUZA AFONSO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RODRIGO SOUZA DA SILVA PEREIRA
  0 x 2  
MAYKON EMANUEL CARDOSO ROCHA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
  0 x 2  
VICTOR MATHEUS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THEO KOSINSKI
  1 x 5  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
YANNICK VIEIRA
  0 x 0  
VINÍCIUS SARMENTO E SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS
  2 x 1  
WANDYSON OLIVEIRA


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANDERSON AURELIO DE AZEVEDO CARNAVAL
  2 x 3  
DIOGO SANTANA LEÃO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
JOÃO MARCELO ANDRADE ARGENTO
  0 x 2  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
  1 x 4  
ISAAC BORGES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO HUGO DO NASCIMENTO
  1 x 1  
HILK SANN FERREIRA SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
  2 x 0  
ANTÔNIO DOURADO CRUZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
  1 x 0  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
CARLOS RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
DIEGO BENTO
  0 x 0  
JOEL MELO ASSIS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HUGO LEONARDO PASCOAL DE AQUINO
  2 x 0  
ELDOM PINTO COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CRISTIAN GOMES
  0 x 2  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  0 x 2  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  4 x 0  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
TIAGO JOSÉ DE MELO SOUSA
  2 x 0  
LUCIAN ERLAN DA ROCHA SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  0 x 0  
PABLO ORTEGA DA SILVA ARAUJO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
LUCAS FERREIRA SOUZA
  0 x 2  
RICARDO ANTÔNIO DE MELO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
  4 x 0  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
MATHEUS CARVALHO SILVA
  0 x 0  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOULART
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RONEY DIEGO MENDES CORREA
  3 x 2  
JOÃO HENRIQUE MENDES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
SILAS SOUZA
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO ISLLEY GONÇALVES DE LIMA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL LOBATO NUNES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
MICHELL LUIS DIAS PITA
  1 x 1  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  1 x 3  
WENDELL DA SILVA DIAS
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
PAULO VICTOR ANDRADE SOUSA
  0 x 0  
ROBERT BRACARENSE DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
  1 x 1  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANDREY DE SOUZA AFONSO
  0 x 2  
MAYKON EMANUEL CARDOSO ROCHA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RODRIGO SOUZA DA SILVA PEREIRA
  4 x 2  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
  2 x 0  
VICTOR MATHEUS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
  5 x 1  
THEO KOSINSKI
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS
  0 x 0  
VINÍCIUS SARMENTO E SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WANDYSON OLIVEIRA
  1 x 3  
YANNICK VIEIRA


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 13/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
  0 x 0  
DIOGO SANTANA LEÃO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
DANNIEL JOSE DA COSTA ALBERTIN RUSSEL
  2 x 0  
JOÃO MARCELO ANDRADE ARGENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HILK SANN FERREIRA SANTOS
  5 x 1  
ISAAC BORGES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO HUGO DO NASCIMENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO DOURADO CRUZ
  0 x 2  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
  6 x 1  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
JOEL MELO ASSIS
  0 x 0  
CARLOS RODRIGUES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DIEGO BENTO
  0 x 2  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ELDOM PINTO COSTA
  0 x 2  
CRISTIAN GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
  1 x 0  
HUGO LEONARDO PASCOAL DE AQUINO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  5 x 0  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
  2 x 2  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PABLO ORTEGA DA SILVA ARAUJO
  2 x 0  
TIAGO JOSÉ DE MELO SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  2 x 0  
LUCIAN ERLAN DA ROCHA SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS FERREIRA SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
  0 x 0  
RICARDO ANTÔNIO DE MELO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS CARVALHO SILVA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO HENRIQUE MENDES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RONEY DIEGO MENDES CORREA
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOULART
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
SILAS SOUZA
  0 x 2  
MARCOS FARIAS
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RAFAEL LOBATO NUNES
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO ISLLEY GONÇALVES DE LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  1 x 6  
MICHELL LUIS DIAS PITA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WENDELL DA SILVA DIAS
  3 x 1  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
PAULO VICTOR ANDRADE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
  2 x 0  
ROBERT BRACARENSE DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RODRIGO SOUZA DA SILVA PEREIRA
  0 x 0  
ANDREY DE SOUZA AFONSO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
  0 x 1  
MAYKON EMANUEL CARDOSO ROCHA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
THEO KOSINSKI
  0 x 0  
VICTOR MATHEUS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
  1 x 1  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS SARMENTO E SILVA
  0 x 0  
WANDYSON OLIVEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
YANNICK VIEIRA
  1 x 3  
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
  1 x 1  
ANDERSON AURELIO DE AZEVEDO CARNAVAL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DANNIEL JOSE DA COSTA ALBERTIN RUSSEL
  0 x 2  
DIOGO SANTANA LEÃO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HILK SANN FERREIRA SANTOS
  6 x 2  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ISAAC BORGES
  2 x 0  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO DOURADO CRUZ
  0 x 0  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
  0 x 5  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
DIEGO BENTO
  0 x 0  
CARLOS RODRIGUES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
JOEL MELO ASSIS
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ELDOM PINTO COSTA
  0 x 2  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CRISTIAN GOMES
  0 x 3  
HUGO LEONARDO PASCOAL DE AQUINO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCIANO GOMES DE SOUZA
  2 x 6  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  3 x 1  
TIAGO JOSÉ DE MELO SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCIAN ERLAN DA ROCHA SANTOS
  0 x 2  
PABLO ORTEGA DA SILVA ARAUJO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
  0 x 0  
LUCAS FERREIRA SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RICARDO ANTÔNIO DE MELO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS CARVALHO SILVA
  0 x 2  
RONEY DIEGO MENDES CORREA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOULART
  0 x 2  
JOÃO HENRIQUE MENDES
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
RAFAEL LOBATO NUNES
  0 x 0  
SILAS SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO ISLLEY GONÇALVES DE LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WENDELL DA SILVA DIAS
  2 x 0  
MICHELL LUIS DIAS PITA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  1 x 6  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
PAULO VICTOR ANDRADE SOUSA
  0 x 2  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ROBERT BRACARENSE DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANDREY DE SOUZA AFONSO
  0 x 2  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MAYKON EMANUEL CARDOSO ROCHA
  2 x 0  
RODRIGO SOUZA DA SILVA PEREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VICTOR MATHEUS
  2 x 0  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
  6 x 0  
THEO KOSINSKI
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS SARMENTO E SILVA
  0 x 0  
YANNICK VIEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WANDYSON OLIVEIRA
  1 x 4  
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANDERSON AURELIO DE AZEVEDO CARNAVAL
  2 x 0  
DANNIEL JOSE DA COSTA ALBERTIN RUSSEL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DIOGO SANTANA LEÃO
  2 x 0  
JOÃO MARCELO ANDRADE ARGENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 5  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ISAAC BORGES
  3 x 2  
JOÃO HUGO DO NASCIMENTO


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
ANDERSON AURELIO DE AZEVEDO CARNAVAL
  2 x 0  
JOÃO MARCELO ANDRADE ARGENTO
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
DANNIEL JOSE DA COSTA ALBERTIN RUSSEL
  0 x 2  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO HUGO DO NASCIMENTO
  5 x 4  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HILK SANN FERREIRA SANTOS
  2 x 0  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
DIOGO SANTANA LEÃO
  5 x 1  
ANDERSON AURELIO DE AZEVEDO CARNAVAL
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO MARCELO ANDRADE ARGENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ISAAC BORGES
  1 x 2  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HILK SANN FERREIRA SANTOS
  5 x 3  
JOÃO HUGO DO NASCIMENTO


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 14/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
DIOGO SANTANA LEÃO
  3 x 2  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
11/05/2020  - 14/05/2020  
JOÃO MARCELO ANDRADE ARGENTO
  0 x 2  
DANNIEL JOSE DA COSTA ALBERTIN RUSSEL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ISAAC BORGES
  0 x 3  
HILK SANN FERREIRA SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO HUGO DO NASCIMENTO
  0 x 4  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA