MOTO CLUB E-SPORTS MOTO CLUB E-SPORTS MOTO
FIFA20 - PS4 FREE - MOTO CLUB E-SPORTS
Tabela de Jogos


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 13/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
  0 x 0  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LEONARDO LEAL
  1 x 0  
ALEFF ALVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
NATHALIA GASPAR
  0 x 2  
ALEX ANDREO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
KAUÊ HENRIQUE NEVES GOMES
  0 x 0  
JOSIEL TEIXEIRA MAIA COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSE ANDRE DE MENDONCA FILHP
  0 x 2  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANDRÉ LUIS MORETI FRANÇA
  0 x 2  
KLISMANN MATHEUS CALDAS ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CAUÃ PIMENTEL
  0 x 0  
LUCAS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS CÉSAR DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RODOLFO QUADRIO DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO VITOR DE MIRANDA FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS CRUZ
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  3 x 1  
RONALDO GILLET GONÇALVES NETTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO GABRIEL CASTELO BRANCO DE MOURA VAZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO DOMINGOS
  0 x 2  
CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DO AMARAL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
  3 x 1  
JHONATAN ROBERTO LIRA QUEIROZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CLEIBER DE SOUZA ARAUJO
  0 x 0  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCO JOÃO NUNES DE MOURA VAZ
  0 x 2  
THIAGO FERREIRA GÊDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
  6 x 1  
JAIME DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
  2 x 10  
THIAGO FERNANDES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
  4 x 2  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARLON LUIZ ALVES DE BARROS
  0 x 2  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 2  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATEUS LAPENDA
  0 x 2  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WELHINGTON SÉRGIO DA SILVA
  3 x 0  
FRANKLIN GEMERSON ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATEUS LAMBRANHO
  0 x 0  
DENIS VINICIUS MACIEL SOARES JUNIOR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
  1 x 2  
MARLON RAMOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DAYVIDSON DA SILVA LIMA
  0 x 0  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCO TÚLIO MARQUES MOREIRA MUNIZ
  0 x 2  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ELIAS ALVES PEREIRA
  4 x 1  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 13/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ALEFF ALVES
  0 x 0  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LEONARDO LEAL
  1 x 0  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ALEX ANDREO
  0 x 0  
JOSIEL TEIXEIRA MAIA COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
NATHALIA GASPAR
  0 x 0  
KAUÊ HENRIQUE NEVES GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSE ANDRE DE MENDONCA FILHP
  0 x 2  
KLISMANN MATHEUS CALDAS ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
  0 x 4  
ANDRÉ LUIS MORETI FRANÇA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
LUCAS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CAUÃ PIMENTEL
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS CÉSAR DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
RODOLFO QUADRIO DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO VITOR DE MIRANDA FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS CRUZ
  0 x 0  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
RODRIGO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL CASTELO BRANCO DE MOURA VAZ
  0 x 2  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
RONALDO GILLET GONÇALVES NETTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
  2 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO DOMINGOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JHONATAN ROBERTO LIRA QUEIROZ
  0 x 2  
CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DO AMARAL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO FERREIRA GÊDA
  2 x 0  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCO JOÃO NUNES DE MOURA VAZ
  2 x 0  
CLEIBER DE SOUZA ARAUJO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JAIME DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
  0 x 0  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO FERNANDES
  2 x 2  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARLON LUIZ ALVES DE BARROS
  x  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
  1 x 0  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS FERREIRA
  0 x 0  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
  3 x 1  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
MATEUS LAPENDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
  2 x 2  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DENIS VINICIUS MACIEL SOARES JUNIOR
  0 x 3  
FRANKLIN GEMERSON ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATEUS LAMBRANHO
  0 x 2  
WELHINGTON SÉRGIO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARLON RAMOS
  2 x 0  
DAYVIDSON DA SILVA LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ELIAS ALVES PEREIRA
  0 x 2  
MARCO TÚLIO MARQUES MOREIRA MUNIZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
  0 x 7  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 13/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
  0 x 1  
LEONARDO LEAL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
  0 x 0  
ALEFF ALVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
KAUÊ HENRIQUE NEVES GOMES
  5 x 2  
ALEX ANDREO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSIEL TEIXEIRA MAIA COSTA
  0 x 0  
NATHALIA GASPAR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANDRÉ LUIS MORETI FRANÇA
  2 x 0  
JOSE ANDRE DE MENDONCA FILHP
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
  1 x 3  
KLISMANN MATHEUS CALDAS ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CAUÃ PIMENTEL
  0 x 0  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR DE MIRANDA FERREIRA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS CÉSAR DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RODOLFO QUADRIO DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 0  
ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RODRIGO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO
  0 x 0  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
  3 x 4  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS CRUZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
  2 x 5  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RONALDO GILLET GONÇALVES NETTO
  0 x 0  
JOÃO GABRIEL CASTELO BRANCO DE MOURA VAZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JHONATAN ROBERTO LIRA QUEIROZ
  0 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO DOMINGOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
  3 x 2  
CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DO AMARAL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
  2 x 0  
MARCO JOÃO NUNES DE MOURA VAZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CLEIBER DE SOUZA ARAUJO
  0 x 2  
THIAGO FERREIRA GÊDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JAIME DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
  1 x 6  
THIAGO FERNANDES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
  1 x 2  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
  2 x 1  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
  2 x 0  
MARLON LUIZ ALVES DE BARROS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
  0 x 2  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  6 x 0  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
  0 x 0  
MATEUS LAPENDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FRANKLIN GEMERSON ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
  2 x 0  
MATEUS LAMBRANHO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WELHINGTON SÉRGIO DA SILVA
  3 x 2  
DENIS VINICIUS MACIEL SOARES JUNIOR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
MARLON RAMOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
  1 x 8  
DAYVIDSON DA SILVA LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
  0 x 2  
MARCO TÚLIO MARQUES MOREIRA MUNIZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
  5 x 3  
ELIAS ALVES PEREIRA


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 13/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ALEFF ALVES
  0 x 2  
LEONARDO LEAL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ALEX ANDREO
  0 x 0  
NATHALIA GASPAR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSIEL TEIXEIRA MAIA COSTA
  0 x 0  
KAUÊ HENRIQUE NEVES GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
  2 x 0  
JOSE ANDRE DE MENDONCA FILHP
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
KLISMANN MATHEUS CALDAS ALMEIDA
  1 x 0  
ANDRÉ LUIS MORETI FRANÇA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  1 x 4  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS
  0 x 0  
CAUÃ PIMENTEL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
  0 x 0  
LUCAS CÉSAR DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR DE MIRANDA FERREIRA
  0 x 0  
RODOLFO QUADRIO DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
  0 x 2  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RODRIGO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO
  0 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS CRUZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RONALDO GILLET GONÇALVES NETTO
  3 x 4  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL CASTELO BRANCO DE MOURA VAZ
  0 x 2  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DO AMARAL
  0 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO DOMINGOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JHONATAN ROBERTO LIRA QUEIROZ
  0 x 7  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
  0 x 0  
CLEIBER DE SOUZA ARAUJO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO FERREIRA GÊDA
  2 x 0  
MARCO JOÃO NUNES DE MOURA VAZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JAIME DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
  3 x 3  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO FERNANDES
  2 x 0  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
  3 x 4  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
  2 x 0  
MARLON LUIZ ALVES DE BARROS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
  0 x 2  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  2 x 0  
MATEUS LAPENDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FRANKLIN GEMERSON ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
  2 x 0  
WELHINGTON SÉRGIO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DENIS VINICIUS MACIEL SOARES JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
MATEUS LAMBRANHO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARLON RAMOS
  2 x 0  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
DAYVIDSON DA SILVA LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
MARCO TÚLIO MARQUES MOREIRA MUNIZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
  2 x 3  
ELIAS ALVES PEREIRA


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 13/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
  0 x 0  
ALEFF ALVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
  0 x 1  
LEONARDO LEAL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSIEL TEIXEIRA MAIA COSTA
  0 x 2  
ALEX ANDREO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
KAUÊ HENRIQUE NEVES GOMES
  0 x 0  
NATHALIA GASPAR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
KLISMANN MATHEUS CALDAS ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
JOSE ANDRE DE MENDONCA FILHP
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANDRÉ LUIS MORETI FRANÇA
  1 x 0  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS
  0 x 0  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
  2 x 0  
CAUÃ PIMENTEL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RODOLFO QUADRIO DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 0  
LUCAS CÉSAR DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR DE MIRANDA FERREIRA
  0 x 0  
ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
  0 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS CRUZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RODRIGO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO
  0 x 2  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO GABRIEL CASTELO BRANCO DE MOURA VAZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
RONALDO GILLET GONÇALVES NETTO
  0 x 2  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO DOMINGOS
  0 x 2  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DO AMARAL
  0 x 0  
JHONATAN ROBERTO LIRA QUEIROZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
  0 x 2  
THIAGO FERREIRA GÊDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CLEIBER DE SOUZA ARAUJO
  0 x 0  
MARCO JOÃO NUNES DE MOURA VAZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
JAIME DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
  1 x 2  
THIAGO FERNANDES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
MARLON LUIZ ALVES DE BARROS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
  3 x 1  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
  5 x 4  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATEUS LAPENDA
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  2 x 0  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FRANKLIN GEMERSON ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
  8 x 4  
DENIS VINICIUS MACIEL SOARES JUNIOR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
WELHINGTON SÉRGIO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
MATEUS LAMBRANHO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DAYVIDSON DA SILVA LIMA
  0 x 2  
MARLON RAMOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
  0 x 0  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCO TÚLIO MARQUES MOREIRA MUNIZ
  2 x 0  
ELIAS ALVES PEREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
  7 x 0  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH


11/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 13/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LEONARDO LEAL
  1 x 0  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ALEFF ALVES
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ALEX ANDREO
  1 x 2  
KAUÊ HENRIQUE NEVES GOMES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
NATHALIA GASPAR
  0 x 0  
JOSIEL TEIXEIRA MAIA COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOSE ANDRE DE MENDONCA FILHP
  0 x 2  
ANDRÉ LUIS MORETI FRANÇA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
KLISMANN MATHEUS CALDAS ALMEIDA
  4 x 3  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
CAUÃ PIMENTEL
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PAULO MAIA COSTA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS CÉSAR DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
JOÃO VITOR DE MIRANDA FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
  0 x 0  
RODOLFO QUADRIO DE ALMEIDA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS EVANGELISTA
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO AZEVEDO DE AZEVEDO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS CRUZ
  1 x 3  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL CASTELO BRANCO DE MOURA VAZ
  0 x 0  
RONALDO GILLET GONÇALVES NETTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO DOMINGOS
  0 x 0  
JHONATAN ROBERTO LIRA QUEIROZ
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DO AMARAL
  0 x 4  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCO JOÃO NUNES DE MOURA VAZ
  0 x 0  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO FERREIRA GÊDA
  2 x 0  
CLEIBER DE SOUZA ARAUJO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO FERNANDES
  5 x 4  
JAIME DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
  7 x 2  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
  6 x 6  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARLON LUIZ ALVES DE BARROS
  0 x 2  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS FERREIRA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
  1 x 4  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATEUS LAPENDA
  0 x 0  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MATEUS LAMBRANHO
  0 x 2  
FRANKLIN GEMERSON ROCHA DO NASCIMENTO
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DENIS VINICIUS MACIEL SOARES JUNIOR
  3 x 4  
WELHINGTON SÉRGIO DA SILVA
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARLON RAMOS
  2 x 0  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
DAYVIDSON DA SILVA LIMA
  4 x 1  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
MARCO TÚLIO MARQUES MOREIRA MUNIZ
  2 x 0  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
11/05/2020  - 13/05/2020  
ELIAS ALVES PEREIRA
  2 x 5  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA