e-SporTI
|
organizações
|
filiados
|
players
|
calendário
|
contato
Crie seu Campeonato
|
painel
e-SporTI
|
org
|
fili
|
atl
|
cnt
Crie seu Campeonato
|
Menu
Campeonatos
Base
Principal
Veterano
Feminino
Calendário
Institucional
Notícias
Organizações Esp.
Filiados
Players
Transmissão
Contato
Painel ADM
E-CUP MAGNUS FUTSAL
MAGNUS
ETAPA 2 - MAGNUS E-CUP FIFA 20 XBOX ONE
Tabela de Jogos
Imprimir
Excel
RODADA 1
08/08/2020 - SÁBADO
até
12/08/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
1 x 5
VICTOR SANTOS ROCHA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
1 x 6
AUGUSTO SERGIO POSSARI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
2 x 0
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO PELLACHIN
3 x 2
RENATO LIMA SOARES
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MIANI
2 x 3
FLAVIO SALIBA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
0 x 2
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
0 x 0
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
4 x 1
LUAN MENEZES PEREIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
9 x 2
LUCCA A ROCHA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
ADRYAN LUCAS BENTO SILVA
4 x 1
JOÃO BATISTA CAMARGO JUNIOR
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
CAUÃ FUNES
1 x 2
RIAN
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
4 x 4
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
2 x 0
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
JOÃO CARLOS
2 x 2
LUIZ GUSTAVO AMARAL
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
0 x 2
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
6 x 2
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
RODADA 2
08/08/2020 - SÁBADO
até
12/08/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
VICTOR SANTOS ROCHA
6 x 0
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
AUGUSTO SERGIO POSSARI
2 x 0
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO PELLACHIN
2 x 0
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
1 x 7
RENATO LIMA SOARES
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
3 x 4
FLAVIO SALIBA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
6 x 0
PEDRO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MIANI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
0 x 2
LUAN MENEZES PEREIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
0 x 5
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
JOÃO BATISTA CAMARGO JUNIOR
0 x 6
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
ADRYAN LUCAS BENTO SILVA
3 x 2
LUCCA A ROCHA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
1 x 7
CAUÃ FUNES
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
1 x 4
RIAN
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
1 x 1
JOÃO CARLOS
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIZ GUSTAVO AMARAL
2 x 0
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
2 x 0
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
0 x 2
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
RODADA 3
08/08/2020 - SÁBADO
até
12/08/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
VICTOR SANTOS ROCHA
0 x 3
AUGUSTO SERGIO POSSARI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
0 x 2
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
0 x 2
RENATO LIMA SOARES
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO PELLACHIN
4 x 3
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
6 x 1
FLAVIO SALIBA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
8 x 1
PEDRO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MIANI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
2 x 0
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUAN MENEZES PEREIRA
7 x 4
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
ADRYAN LUCAS BENTO SILVA
0 x 2
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCCA A ROCHA
1 x 2
JOÃO BATISTA CAMARGO JUNIOR
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
1 x 5
CAUÃ FUNES
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
0 x 3
RIAN
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
5 x 3
LUIZ GUSTAVO AMARAL
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
JOÃO CARLOS
2 x 0
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
0 x 2
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
0 x 4
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
RODADA 4
08/08/2020 - SÁBADO
até
12/08/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
VICTOR SANTOS ROCHA
8 x 1
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
AUGUSTO SERGIO POSSARI
6 x 1
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
0 x 2
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RENATO LIMA SOARES
4 x 3
PEDRO PELLACHIN
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FLAVIO SALIBA
5 x 2
PEDRO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MIANI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
1 x 5
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
0 x 0
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUAN MENEZES PEREIRA
3 x 5
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCCA A ROCHA
0 x 14
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
JOÃO BATISTA CAMARGO JUNIOR
2 x 5
ADRYAN LUCAS BENTO SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RIAN
1 x 1
CAUÃ FUNES
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
7 x 3
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
0 x 2
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIZ GUSTAVO AMARAL
1 x 7
JOÃO CARLOS
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
0 x 2
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
0 x 2
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
RODADA 5
08/08/2020 - SÁBADO
até
12/08/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
2 x 8
VICTOR SANTOS ROCHA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
0 x 2
AUGUSTO SERGIO POSSARI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
0 x 2
PEDRO PELLACHIN
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RENATO LIMA SOARES
4 x 1
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FLAVIO SALIBA
1 x 2
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MIANI
0 x 5
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUAN MENEZES PEREIRA
2 x 0
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
2 x 1
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
10 x 1
JOÃO BATISTA CAMARGO JUNIOR
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCCA A ROCHA
1 x 7
ADRYAN LUCAS BENTO SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
CAUÃ FUNES
3 x 0
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RIAN
4 x 1
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
JOÃO CARLOS
4 x 0
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
0 x 2
LUIZ GUSTAVO AMARAL
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
2 x 0
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
2 x 0
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
RODADA 6
08/08/2020 - SÁBADO
até
12/08/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
AUGUSTO SERGIO POSSARI
3 x 0
VICTOR SANTOS ROCHA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
2 x 0
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RENATO LIMA SOARES
2 x 0
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
2 x 1
PEDRO PELLACHIN
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
FLAVIO SALIBA
1 x 4
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MIANI
1 x 6
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
0 x 2
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
2 x 4
LUAN MENEZES PEREIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
2 x 0
ADRYAN LUCAS BENTO SILVA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
JOÃO BATISTA CAMARGO JUNIOR
4 x 2
LUCCA A ROCHA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
CAUÃ FUNES
3 x 1
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RIAN
3 x 1
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIZ GUSTAVO AMARAL
0 x 5
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
0 x 2
JOÃO CARLOS
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
2 x 0
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
08/08/2020
-
12/08/2020
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
3 x 0
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
Carregando... Aguarde.
×
×
Atenção!
×
Erro!