e-SporTI
|
organizações
|
filiados
|
players
|
calendário
|
contato
Crie seu Campeonato
|
painel
e-SporTI
|
org
|
fili
|
atl
|
cnt
Crie seu Campeonato
|
Menu
Campeonatos
Base
Principal
Veterano
Feminino
Calendário
Institucional
Notícias
Organizações Esp.
Filiados
Players
Transmissão
Contato
Painel ADM
E-CUP MAGNUS FUTSAL
MAGNUS
ETAPA 1 - MAGNUS E-CUP FIFA 20 XBOX ONE
Tabela de Jogos
Imprimir
Excel
RODADA 1
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FELIPE ALVES FERREIRA
0 x 2
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
CRISTHIAN GUIMARAES
2 x 0
VINICIUS CHAGAS DE MORAIS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
8 x 2
VINICIUS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
BRUNO REGINO FELETTI
0 x 3
THIAGO CONSTANTINO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
1 x 8
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
CAUÃ FUNES
2 x 1
MATHEUS R. MALTA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS "VINI" LEIVA
5 x 1
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
2 x 0
[email protected]
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO PELLACHIN
11 x 0
JOÃO VITOR CAMILLI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
HENRIQUE GIOVANETTI DE FREITAS
1 x 6
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BONATO
2 x 7
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ELIAS CORREIA MENDES
2 x 3
EDSON MILEGO ZOPPA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS CACHAPUZ
6 x 1
MATHEUS SANTOS BARRETO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PAULO CESAR DIAS CARDOSO
5 x 1
DIOGO SAMIR DE SOUZA FRANÇA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
DIEGO ALMEIDA
0 x 0
ANDRÉ FELIPE ROCHA GOMES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
0 x 0
LEONARDO GABRIEL MARIANO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KAUÊ VIEIRA KOWALISKI
6 x 2
MATHEUS SOUZA BRITO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL DA CONCEIÇÃO
2 x 3
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
5 x 0
ALLAN RAYNER DE SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
1 x 5
VINÍCIUS OLSZOWSKI CUNHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RICHARD DOMINGOS AGOHA
7 x 1
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEVI SÁ MONTEIRO BRAGA
3 x 2
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
0 x 1
LUCAS DE FREITAS CABOCLO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
IGOR DE MORAES FORTE
1 x 4
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA QUAGLIA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIS EDUARDO SOARES
1 x 3
JEFFERSON FERREIRA SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
1 x 6
VICTOR CAETANO RODRIGUES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIZ GUSTAVO MUNHOZ
3 x 0
MURILO GONÇALVES BERALDO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOAO GABRIEL NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
3 x 3
LUCCA A ROCHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
6 x 4
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
YAGO EMANUEL DE MELO
1 x 10
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS FERREIRA
2 x 1
JOÃO VICTOR KEDRIERSKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS LIEDTKE
0 x 3
LEONARDO EVILAZIO ZONTA
RODADA 2
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
3 x 1
VINICIUS CHAGAS DE MORAIS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ELVIS MISAEL LEITE DE LIMA
1 x 2
CRISTHIAN GUIMARAES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS
0 x 2
BRUNO REGINO FELETTI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
THIAGO CONSTANTINO
3 x 3
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
CAUÃ FUNES
0 x 6
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOSÉ MARTINS MACHADO
5 x 0
MATHEUS R. MALTA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
4 x 4
VINICIUS "VINI" LEIVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
[email protected]
2 x 1
ALEX DAVID LEAL RAMOS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOÃO VITOR CAMILLI
1 x 2
HENRIQUE GIOVANETTI DE FREITAS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
1 x 1
ARTHUR SEIA SOCCHETTI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
5 x 2
EDSON MILEGO ZOPPA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ELIAS CORREIA MENDES
1 x 2
RIAN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SANTOS BARRETO
3 x 5
DIOGO SAMIR DE SOUZA FRANÇA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KYAN
0 x 5
PAULO CESAR DIAS CARDOSO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
1 x 5
ANDRÉ FELIPE ROCHA GOMES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
2 x 7
LEONARDO GABRIEL MARIANO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KAUÊ VIEIRA KOWALISKI
3 x 0
HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL DA CONCEIÇÃO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
7 x 1
MATHEUS SOUZA BRITO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ALLAN RAYNER DE SOUZA
5 x 2
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
6 x 1
VINÍCIUS OLSZOWSKI CUNHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEVI SÁ MONTEIRO BRAGA
4 x 2
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
3 x 2
RICHARD DOMINGOS AGOHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA QUAGLIA
9 x 0
LUCAS DE FREITAS CABOCLO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
IGOR DE MORAES FORTE
4 x 0
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JEFFERSON FERREIRA SOUZA
0 x 0
VICTOR CAETANO RODRIGUES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
2 x 2
LUIS EDUARDO SOARES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MURILO GONÇALVES BERALDO
3 x 2
JOAO GABRIEL NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIZ GUSTAVO MUNHOZ
7 x 0
LUCCA A ROCHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
4 x 0
YAGO EMANUEL DE MELO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
7 x 1
JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOÃO VICTOR KEDRIERSKI
1 x 0
LEONARDO EVILAZIO ZONTA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS FERREIRA
4 x 0
MATHEUS LIEDTKE
RODADA 3
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
6 x 1
ELVIS MISAEL LEITE DE LIMA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FELIPE ALVES FERREIRA
3 x 3
VINICIUS CHAGAS DE MORAIS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
4 x 1
VINICIUS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
2 x 6
BRUNO REGINO FELETTI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
2 x 0
JOSÉ MARTINS MACHADO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
4 x 4
CAUÃ FUNES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ALEX DAVID LEAL RAMOS
0 x 10
VINICIUS "VINI" LEIVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
0 x 3
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ARTHUR SEIA SOCCHETTI
5 x 0
JOÃO VITOR CAMILLI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
HENRIQUE GIOVANETTI DE FREITAS
0 x 6
PEDRO PELLACHIN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RIAN
1 x 3
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BONATO
1 x 1
EDSON MILEGO ZOPPA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KYAN
2 x 4
MATHEUS SANTOS BARRETO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
DIOGO SAMIR DE SOUZA FRANÇA
4 x 3
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS CACHAPUZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ANDRÉ FELIPE ROCHA GOMES
6 x 2
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
0 x 2
DIEGO ALMEIDA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
2 x 1
KAUÊ VIEIRA KOWALISKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SOUZA BRITO
0 x 2
HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL DA CONCEIÇÃO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ALLAN RAYNER DE SOUZA
5 x 1
VINÍCIUS OLSZOWSKI CUNHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
0 x 4
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
2 x 6
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEVI SÁ MONTEIRO BRAGA
3 x 2
RICHARD DOMINGOS AGOHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS DE FREITAS CABOCLO
0 x 1
IGOR DE MORAES FORTE
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
1 x 8
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA QUAGLIA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JEFFERSON FERREIRA SOUZA
2 x 3
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VICTOR CAETANO RODRIGUES
1 x 2
LUIS EDUARDO SOARES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCCA A ROCHA
3 x 0
MURILO GONÇALVES BERALDO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOAO GABRIEL NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
1 x 1
LUIZ GUSTAVO MUNHOZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
0 x 5
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
8 x 1
YAGO EMANUEL DE MELO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOÃO VICTOR KEDRIERSKI
3 x 0
MATHEUS LIEDTKE
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS FERREIRA
3 x 4
LEONARDO EVILAZIO ZONTA
RODADA 4
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
5 x 4
CRISTHIAN GUIMARAES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FELIPE ALVES FERREIRA
3 x 5
ELVIS MISAEL LEITE DE LIMA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS
1 x 7
THIAGO CONSTANTINO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
2 x 1
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
6 x 0
MATHEUS R. MALTA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOSÉ MARTINS MACHADO
1 x 5
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
[email protected]
0 x 2
VINICIUS "VINI" LEIVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ALEX DAVID LEAL RAMOS
0 x 0
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
5 x 2
JOÃO VITOR CAMILLI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO PELLACHIN
5 x 2
ARTHUR SEIA SOCCHETTI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
11 x 1
ELIAS CORREIA MENDES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RIAN
0 x 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BONATO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SANTOS BARRETO
1 x 3
PAULO CESAR DIAS CARDOSO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KYAN
3 x 6
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS CACHAPUZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEONARDO GABRIEL MARIANO
0 x 0
ANDRÉ FELIPE ROCHA GOMES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
5 x 4
DIEGO ALMEIDA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SOUZA BRITO
2 x 16
KAUÊ VIEIRA KOWALISKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
1 x 1
HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL DA CONCEIÇÃO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ALLAN RAYNER DE SOUZA
1 x 4
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINÍCIUS OLSZOWSKI CUNHA
2 x 0
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
1 x 5
RICHARD DOMINGOS AGOHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
3 x 1
LEVI SÁ MONTEIRO BRAGA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS DE FREITAS CABOCLO
5 x 3
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA QUAGLIA
6 x 1
IGOR DE MORAES FORTE
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JEFFERSON FERREIRA SOUZA
1 x 1
LUIS EDUARDO SOARES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VICTOR CAETANO RODRIGUES
1 x 5
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MURILO GONÇALVES BERALDO
3 x 3
LUIZ GUSTAVO MUNHOZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCCA A ROCHA
3 x 2
JOAO GABRIEL NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
2 x 2
JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
10 x 1
YAGO EMANUEL DE MELO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOÃO VICTOR KEDRIERSKI
1 x 1
MATHEUS FERREIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEONARDO EVILAZIO ZONTA
6 x 0
MATHEUS LIEDTKE
RODADA 5
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FELIPE ALVES FERREIRA
0 x 2
CRISTHIAN GUIMARAES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ELVIS MISAEL LEITE DE LIMA
4 x 3
VINICIUS CHAGAS DE MORAIS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
THIAGO CONSTANTINO
4 x 3
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
4 x 5
BRUNO REGINO FELETTI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
5 x 0
MATHEUS R. MALTA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOSÉ MARTINS MACHADO
0 x 9
CAUÃ FUNES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
2 x 0
[email protected]
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ALEX DAVID LEAL RAMOS
0 x 2
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
2 x 3
PEDRO PELLACHIN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
HENRIQUE GIOVANETTI DE FREITAS
0 x 5
ARTHUR SEIA SOCCHETTI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ELIAS CORREIA MENDES
5 x 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BONATO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
EDSON MILEGO ZOPPA
0 x 5
RIAN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS CACHAPUZ
5 x 2
PAULO CESAR DIAS CARDOSO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KYAN
5 x 3
DIOGO SAMIR DE SOUZA FRANÇA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
DIEGO ALMEIDA
0 x 2
LEONARDO GABRIEL MARIANO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
4 x 2
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL DA CONCEIÇÃO
3 x 5
KAUÊ VIEIRA KOWALISKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SOUZA BRITO
3 x 6
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
0 x 2
ALLAN RAYNER DE SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINÍCIUS OLSZOWSKI CUNHA
0 x 4
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
2 x 2
LEVI SÁ MONTEIRO BRAGA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RICHARD DOMINGOS AGOHA
2 x 1
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS DE FREITAS CABOCLO
1 x 7
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA QUAGLIA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
1 x 3
IGOR DE MORAES FORTE
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VICTOR CAETANO RODRIGUES
0 x 5
JEFFERSON FERREIRA SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIS EDUARDO SOARES
3 x 4
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOAO GABRIEL NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
3 x 2
MURILO GONÇALVES BERALDO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCCA A ROCHA
1 x 7
LUIZ GUSTAVO MUNHOZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
YAGO EMANUEL DE MELO
2 x 6
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
0 x 5
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEONARDO EVILAZIO ZONTA
2 x 2
JOÃO VICTOR KEDRIERSKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS LIEDTKE
0 x 4
MATHEUS FERREIRA
RODADA 6
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
6 x 2
FELIPE ALVES FERREIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS CHAGAS DE MORAIS
0 x 2
CRISTHIAN GUIMARAES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS
8 x 4
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
THIAGO CONSTANTINO
0 x 4
BRUNO REGINO FELETTI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
7 x 1
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS R. MALTA
2 x 1
CAUÃ FUNES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
0 x 4
VINICIUS "VINI" LEIVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
[email protected]
0 x 2
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOÃO VITOR CAMILLI
3 x 5
PEDRO PELLACHIN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
5 x 3
HENRIQUE GIOVANETTI DE FREITAS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
2 x 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BONATO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
EDSON MILEGO ZOPPA
9 x 3
ELIAS CORREIA MENDES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SANTOS BARRETO
4 x 8
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS CACHAPUZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
DIOGO SAMIR DE SOUZA FRANÇA
2 x 5
PAULO CESAR DIAS CARDOSO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ANDRÉ FELIPE ROCHA GOMES
0 x 0
DIEGO ALMEIDA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEONARDO GABRIEL MARIANO
0 x 2
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KAUÊ VIEIRA KOWALISKI
2 x 1
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO PASTOR
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
HENRIQUE ESQUIVEL DA CONCEIÇÃO
2 x 0
MATHEUS SOUZA BRITO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINÍCIUS OLSZOWSKI CUNHA
0 x 3
ALLAN RAYNER DE SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO SANTOS
2 x 0
FERNANDO DUARTE MENEZELLO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL DE CAMARGO NUNES OLIVEIRA
7 x 3
LUCAS RAFAEL CASTANHO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RICHARD DOMINGOS AGOHA
1 x 3
LEVI SÁ MONTEIRO BRAGA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
IGOR DE MORAES FORTE
1 x 3
LUCAS DE FREITAS CABOCLO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SIQUEIRA QUAGLIA
11 x 1
LUIZ FERNANDO ZANETI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIS GUILHERME RIBEIRO BOSCO LIMA
2 x 2
JEFFERSON FERREIRA SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIS EDUARDO SOARES
3 x 1
VICTOR CAETANO RODRIGUES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MURILO GONÇALVES BERALDO
2 x 6
LUCCA A ROCHA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUIZ GUSTAVO MUNHOZ
3 x 0
JOAO GABRIEL NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
KELVIN DA SILVA GOMES
4 x 0
JUAN KAYKE LIMA DIAS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
YAGO EMANUEL DE MELO
0 x 4
JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO DE OLIVEIRA NETO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS LIEDTKE
0 x 4
JOÃO VICTOR KEDRIERSKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEONARDO EVILAZIO ZONTA
1 x 1
MATHEUS FERREIRA
RODADA 7
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS CHAGAS DE MORAIS
0 x 2
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
CRISTHIAN GUIMARAES
4 x 7
ELVIS MISAEL LEITE DE LIMA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
BRUNO REGINO FELETTI
2 x 0
VINICIUS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
3 x 1
THIAGO CONSTANTINO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
6 x 0
CAUÃ FUNES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS R. MALTA
0 x 2
JOSÉ MARTINS MACHADO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS "VINI" LEIVA
6 x 1
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ALEX DAVID LEAL RAMOS
7 x 2
[email protected]
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
HENRIQUE GIOVANETTI DE FREITAS
1 x 4
JOÃO VITOR CAMILLI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ARTHUR SEIA SOCCHETTI
6 x 1
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
EDSON MILEGO ZOPPA
1 x 4
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RIAN
5 x 2
ELIAS CORREIA MENDES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
DIOGO SAMIR DE SOUZA FRANÇA
5 x 3
MATHEUS SANTOS BARRETO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PAULO CESAR DIAS CARDOSO
4 x 0
KYAN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ANDRÉ FELIPE ROCHA GOMES
2 x 0
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEONARDO GABRIEL MARIANO
5 x 0
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
RODADA 8
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ELVIS MISAEL LEITE DE LIMA
2 x 8
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS CHAGAS DE MORAIS
2 x 5
FELIPE ALVES FERREIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS
3 x 6
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
BRUNO REGINO FELETTI
3 x 1
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOSÉ MARTINS MACHADO
1 x 10
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
CAUÃ FUNES
2 x 0
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS "VINI" LEIVA
6 x 0
ALEX DAVID LEAL RAMOS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
3 x 1
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOÃO VITOR CAMILLI
2 x 1
ARTHUR SEIA SOCCHETTI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO PELLACHIN
5 x 2
HENRIQUE GIOVANETTI DE FREITAS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
1 x 1
RIAN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
EDSON MILEGO ZOPPA
2 x 4
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BONATO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS SANTOS BARRETO
5 x 2
KYAN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS CACHAPUZ
5 x 1
DIOGO SAMIR DE SOUZA FRANÇA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
0 x 5
ANDRÉ FELIPE ROCHA GOMES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
DIEGO ALMEIDA
2 x 0
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
RODADA 9
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
CRISTHIAN GUIMARAES
0 x 4
RODRIGO MOREIRA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ELVIS MISAEL LEITE DE LIMA
2 x 2
FELIPE ALVES FERREIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
THIAGO CONSTANTINO
3 x 2
VINICIUS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
3 x 1
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS R. MALTA
0 x 6
PEDRO ISAQUE ZACCHI E SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
6 x 2
JOSÉ MARTINS MACHADO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS "VINI" LEIVA
2 x 0
[email protected]
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
0 x 0
ALEX DAVID LEAL RAMOS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOÃO VITOR CAMILLI
0 x 3
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ARTHUR SEIA SOCCHETTI
0 x 1
PEDRO PELLACHIN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ELIAS CORREIA MENDES
1 x 3
GABRIEL VARGAS LANZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BONATO
0 x 2
RIAN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PAULO CESAR DIAS CARDOSO
5 x 2
MATHEUS SANTOS BARRETO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS CACHAPUZ
5 x 1
KYAN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ANDRÉ FELIPE ROCHA GOMES
0 x 0
LEONARDO GABRIEL MARIANO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
DIEGO ALMEIDA
5 x 3
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
RODADA 10
09/07/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
até
14/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
CRISTHIAN GUIMARAES
2 x 0
FELIPE ALVES FERREIRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
VINICIUS CHAGAS DE MORAIS
1 x 4
ELVIS MISAEL LEITE DE LIMA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
GABRIEL SILVA OLIVEIRA
0 x 3
THIAGO CONSTANTINO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
BRUNO REGINO FELETTI
3 x 3
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMPOS ALAVASCHI DA SILVA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS R. MALTA
1 x 7
TIAGO HENRIQUE GUERRA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
CAUÃ FUNES
2 x 0
JOSÉ MARTINS MACHADO
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
[email protected]
0 x 0
FELIPE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS DE SOUZA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
MATHEUS DE HOLANDA
2 x 0
ALEX DAVID LEAL RAMOS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO PELLACHIN
4 x 3
EDUARDO DAL OSTO GIBICOSKI
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
ARTHUR SEIA SOCCHETTI
5 x 3
HENRIQUE GIOVANETTI DE FREITAS
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA BONATO
0 x 2
ELIAS CORREIA MENDES
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RIAN
2 x 4
EDSON MILEGO ZOPPA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
PAULO CESAR DIAS CARDOSO
4 x 3
JOAO VICTOR MARTINS CACHAPUZ
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
DIOGO SAMIR DE SOUZA FRANÇA
3 x 3
KYAN
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
LEONARDO GABRIEL MARIANO
2 x 0
DIEGO ALMEIDA
09/07/2020
-
14/07/2020
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA
4 x 0
LUCAS DE PAULA ANTONIO
Carregando... Aguarde.
×
×
Atenção!
×
Erro!