E-CUP MAGNUS FUTSAL E-CUP MAGNUS FUTSAL MAGNUS
ETAPA 4 - MAGNUS E-CUP FIFA 20 PLAYSTATION 4
Tabela de Jogos


09/10/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 11/10/2020 - DOMINGO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CAIO VINICIUS NEVES MENEZES
  2 x 0  
ULISSES SELLES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
BRUNO ALVES PREGARDIER
  0 x 0  
GLEDSON MATHEUS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CEWS44
  0 x 0  
ROBERTO FLORENTINO DE ASSIS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
HEITOR DE SANTANA BORGES
  0 x 0  
ANDREI DE SOUZA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
BRUNO DE SIQUEIRA CHAVES
  0 x 2  
DANIEL MIRA FERNANDES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
YGOR NUNES BONICIELLO
  0 x 0  
THALES PITOLI DE ALENCAR XAVIER DOS SANTOS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO CASSEB FREDERICO
  0 x 2  
KLEVER SANTOS DE HOLANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DANILO CHERUBELI DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
CAIQUE CARLOS DE SOUZA COSTA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUCAS FRANCISCO MOREIRA VARGAS
  2 x 0  
DAVI MADRUGA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO ROSAL MIRANDA
  0 x 0  
ISAIAS JOSÉ DA SILVA NETTO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BERTO FERNANDES
  1 x 1  
JOÃO MARCOS COUTINHO MACCHIA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RUBEN DARIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO GABRIEL DE MIRANDA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
EDUARDO RICHTER RIBEIRO
  0 x 0  
LUCAS TARASIUK RODRIGUES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RIAD VIEIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
  0 x 0  
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
GIOVANNI SALAS
  2 x 0  
LUÍS FELIPE ROSAL MIRANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
FRANCISCO SOARES
  0 x 0  
VINICIUS SOLAR DA SILVA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO TONDATO DA SILVA
  7 x 2  
LUÍS HENRIQUE CRUZ DE CASTRO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DANIEL GIROTTO RUBEM DE MACEDO
  0 x 2  
LUAN AUGUSTO BASTOS RODRIGUES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
RICARDO RODRIGUES LOVATTI
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RENAN RODRIGUES BARRETO
  2 x 0  
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOAO VITOR ALVES
  0 x 0  
LEANDRO FRANCISCO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LEONARDO SALDANHA AMATI
  0 x 0  
TIAGO MACHADO BERNARDO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
PEDRO D’OLIVEIRA LOBATO COSTA
  0 x 2  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
WELLINTON HENRIQUE SERAFIN
  0 x 0  
ALBERTO MARIANO GUSMÃO TOLENTINO JUNIOR


09/10/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 11/10/2020 - DOMINGO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ULISSES SELLES
  2 x 0  
GLEDSON MATHEUS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CAIO VINICIUS NEVES MENEZES
  2 x 0  
BRUNO ALVES PREGARDIER
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
HEITOR DE SANTANA BORGES
  0 x 0  
CEWS44
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ANDREI DE SOUZA LOPES
  0 x 0  
ROBERTO FLORENTINO DE ASSIS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
THALES PITOLI DE ALENCAR XAVIER DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
DANIEL MIRA FERNANDES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
YGOR NUNES BONICIELLO
  0 x 0  
BRUNO DE SIQUEIRA CHAVES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO CASSEB FREDERICO
  0 x 2  
DANILO CHERUBELI DA SILVA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CAIQUE CARLOS DE SOUZA COSTA
  0 x 2  
KLEVER SANTOS DE HOLANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO ROSAL MIRANDA
  0 x 2  
LUCAS FRANCISCO MOREIRA VARGAS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DAVI MADRUGA
  0 x 0  
ISAIAS JOSÉ DA SILVA NETTO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RUBEN DARIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BERTO FERNANDES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
EDUARDO GABRIEL DE MIRANDA LOPES
  0 x 2  
JOÃO MARCOS COUTINHO MACCHIA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUCAS TARASIUK RODRIGUES
  0 x 0  
RIAD VIEIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO RICHTER RIBEIRO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
GIOVANNI SALAS
  2 x 0  
VINICIUS SOLAR DA SILVA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUÍS FELIPE ROSAL MIRANDA
  0 x 0  
FRANCISCO SOARES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUÍS HENRIQUE CRUZ DE CASTRO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS IGUELKA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUAN AUGUSTO BASTOS RODRIGUES
  0 x 1  
MURILO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RICARDO RODRIGUES LOVATTI
  2 x 0  
MATEUS ALBERTO BULHA DE OLIVEIRA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
FELIPE FRARE DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 0  
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
VICTOR LORENZO DE OLIVEIRA BERGAM
  0 x 0  
JOAO VITOR ALVES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JEFFERSON DE LIMA JOAQUIM
  0 x 0  
TIAGO MACHADO BERNARDO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MARCOS PEREIRA JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MATHEUS LEITE ROMAGNOLI BIRAL
  0 x 0  
WELLINTON HENRIQUE SERAFIN


09/10/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 11/10/2020 - DOMINGO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ULISSES SELLES
  2 x 0  
BRUNO ALVES PREGARDIER
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CAIO VINICIUS NEVES MENEZES
  2 x 0  
GLEDSON MATHEUS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ANDREI DE SOUZA LOPES
  0 x 0  
CEWS44
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ROBERTO FLORENTINO DE ASSIS
  0 x 0  
HEITOR DE SANTANA BORGES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DANIEL MIRA FERNANDES
  2 x 0  
YGOR NUNES BONICIELLO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
THALES PITOLI DE ALENCAR XAVIER DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
BRUNO DE SIQUEIRA CHAVES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO CASSEB FREDERICO
  0 x 0  
CAIQUE CARLOS DE SOUZA COSTA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DANILO CHERUBELI DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
KLEVER SANTOS DE HOLANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUCAS FRANCISCO MOREIRA VARGAS
  2 x 0  
ISAIAS JOSÉ DA SILVA NETTO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO ROSAL MIRANDA
  0 x 0  
DAVI MADRUGA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BERTO FERNANDES
  2 x 0  
EDUARDO GABRIEL DE MIRANDA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO MARCOS COUTINHO MACCHIA
  2 x 0  
RUBEN DARIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
  0 x 0  
LUCAS TARASIUK RODRIGUES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
EDUARDO RICHTER RIBEIRO
  0 x 0  
RIAD VIEIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
FRANCISCO SOARES
  4 x 2  
GIOVANNI SALAS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUÍS FELIPE ROSAL MIRANDA
  0 x 0  
VINICIUS SOLAR DA SILVA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO TONDATO DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS IGUELKA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DANIEL GIROTTO RUBEM DE MACEDO
  0 x 2  
MURILO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
MATEUS ALBERTO BULHA DE OLIVEIRA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RENAN RODRIGUES BARRETO
  2 x 0  
FELIPE FRARE DE ALMEIDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LEANDRO FRANCISCO
  0 x 0  
VICTOR LORENZO DE OLIVEIRA BERGAM
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LEONARDO SALDANHA AMATI
  0 x 0  
JEFFERSON DE LIMA JOAQUIM
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MARCOS PEREIRA JUNIOR
  0 x 0  
PEDRO D’OLIVEIRA LOBATO COSTA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MATHEUS LEITE ROMAGNOLI BIRAL
  0 x 0  
ALBERTO MARIANO GUSMÃO TOLENTINO JUNIOR


09/10/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 11/10/2020 - DOMINGO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ULISSES SELLES
  0 x 2  
CAIO VINICIUS NEVES MENEZES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
GLEDSON MATHEUS
  0 x 0  
BRUNO ALVES PREGARDIER
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ROBERTO FLORENTINO DE ASSIS
  0 x 0  
CEWS44
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ANDREI DE SOUZA LOPES
  0 x 0  
HEITOR DE SANTANA BORGES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DANIEL MIRA FERNANDES
  2 x 0  
BRUNO DE SIQUEIRA CHAVES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
THALES PITOLI DE ALENCAR XAVIER DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
YGOR NUNES BONICIELLO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
KLEVER SANTOS DE HOLANDA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO CASSEB FREDERICO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CAIQUE CARLOS DE SOUZA COSTA
  0 x 2  
DANILO CHERUBELI DA SILVA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DAVI MADRUGA
  0 x 0  
LUCAS FRANCISCO MOREIRA VARGAS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ISAIAS JOSÉ DA SILVA NETTO
  0 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO ROSAL MIRANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO MARCOS COUTINHO MACCHIA
  2 x 4  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BERTO FERNANDES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
EDUARDO GABRIEL DE MIRANDA LOPES
  0 x 0  
RUBEN DARIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUCAS TARASIUK RODRIGUES
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO RICHTER RIBEIRO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
  0 x 0  
RIAD VIEIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUÍS FELIPE ROSAL MIRANDA
  0 x 2  
GIOVANNI SALAS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
VINICIUS SOLAR DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
FRANCISCO SOARES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUÍS HENRIQUE CRUZ DE CASTRO
  3 x 6  
JOÃO PEDRO TONDATO DA SILVA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUAN AUGUSTO BASTOS RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
DANIEL GIROTTO RUBEM DE MACEDO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RICARDO RODRIGUES LOVATTI
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
  0 x 2  
RENAN RODRIGUES BARRETO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LEANDRO FRANCISCO
  0 x 0  
JOAO VITOR ALVES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
TIAGO MACHADO BERNARDO
  0 x 0  
LEONARDO SALDANHA AMATI
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
PEDRO D’OLIVEIRA LOBATO COSTA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ALBERTO MARIANO GUSMÃO TOLENTINO JUNIOR
  0 x 0  
WELLINTON HENRIQUE SERAFIN


09/10/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 11/10/2020 - DOMINGO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
GLEDSON MATHEUS
  0 x 0  
ULISSES SELLES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
BRUNO ALVES PREGARDIER
  0 x 2  
CAIO VINICIUS NEVES MENEZES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CEWS44
  0 x 0  
HEITOR DE SANTANA BORGES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ROBERTO FLORENTINO DE ASSIS
  0 x 0  
ANDREI DE SOUZA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DANIEL MIRA FERNANDES
  2 x 0  
THALES PITOLI DE ALENCAR XAVIER DOS SANTOS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
BRUNO DE SIQUEIRA CHAVES
  0 x 0  
YGOR NUNES BONICIELLO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DANILO CHERUBELI DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO CASSEB FREDERICO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
KLEVER SANTOS DE HOLANDA
  2 x 0  
CAIQUE CARLOS DE SOUZA COSTA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUCAS FRANCISCO MOREIRA VARGAS
  0 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO ROSAL MIRANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ISAIAS JOSÉ DA SILVA NETTO
  0 x 0  
DAVI MADRUGA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BERTO FERNANDES
  0 x 0  
RUBEN DARIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOÃO MARCOS COUTINHO MACCHIA
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO GABRIEL DE MIRANDA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RIAD VIEIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
  0 x 0  
LUCAS TARASIUK RODRIGUES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
EDUARDO RICHTER RIBEIRO
  0 x 0  
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
VINICIUS SOLAR DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
GIOVANNI SALAS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
FRANCISCO SOARES
  0 x 0  
LUÍS FELIPE ROSAL MIRANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MATHEUS IGUELKA
  0 x 2  
LUÍS HENRIQUE CRUZ DE CASTRO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUAN AUGUSTO BASTOS RODRIGUES
  1 x 0  
MURILO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MATEUS ALBERTO BULHA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 2  
RICARDO RODRIGUES LOVATTI
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES
  0 x 0  
FELIPE FRARE DE ALMEIDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JOAO VITOR ALVES
  0 x 0  
VICTOR LORENZO DE OLIVEIRA BERGAM
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
TIAGO MACHADO BERNARDO
  0 x 0  
JEFFERSON DE LIMA JOAQUIM
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
MARCOS PEREIRA JUNIOR
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
WELLINTON HENRIQUE SERAFIN
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS LEITE ROMAGNOLI BIRAL


09/10/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 11/10/2020 - DOMINGO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
BRUNO ALVES PREGARDIER
  0 x 0  
ULISSES SELLES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
GLEDSON MATHEUS
  0 x 2  
CAIO VINICIUS NEVES MENEZES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CEWS44
  0 x 0  
ANDREI DE SOUZA LOPES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
HEITOR DE SANTANA BORGES
  0 x 0  
ROBERTO FLORENTINO DE ASSIS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
YGOR NUNES BONICIELLO
  0 x 2  
DANIEL MIRA FERNANDES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
BRUNO DE SIQUEIRA CHAVES
  0 x 0  
THALES PITOLI DE ALENCAR XAVIER DOS SANTOS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
CAIQUE CARLOS DE SOUZA COSTA
  0 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO CASSEB FREDERICO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
KLEVER SANTOS DE HOLANDA
  0 x 2  
DANILO CHERUBELI DA SILVA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ISAIAS JOSÉ DA SILVA NETTO
  0 x 0  
LUCAS FRANCISCO MOREIRA VARGAS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
DAVI MADRUGA
  0 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO ROSAL MIRANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
EDUARDO GABRIEL DE MIRANDA LOPES
  0 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BERTO FERNANDES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RUBEN DARIO FERREIRA JUNIOR
  0 x 0  
JOÃO MARCOS COUTINHO MACCHIA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
LUCAS TARASIUK RODRIGUES
  0 x 0  
MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
RIAD VIEIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO RICHTER RIBEIRO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
GIOVANNI SALAS
  2 x 1  
FRANCISCO SOARES
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
VINICIUS SOLAR DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
LUÍS FELIPE ROSAL MIRANDA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MATHEUS IGUELKA
  0 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO TONDATO DA SILVA
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MURILO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
  2 x 0  
DANIEL GIROTTO RUBEM DE MACEDO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
MATEUS ALBERTO BULHA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
FELIPE FRARE DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 2  
RENAN RODRIGUES BARRETO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
VICTOR LORENZO DE OLIVEIRA BERGAM
  0 x 0  
LEANDRO FRANCISCO
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
JEFFERSON DE LIMA JOAQUIM
  0 x 0  
LEONARDO SALDANHA AMATI
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
PEDRO D’OLIVEIRA LOBATO COSTA
  0 x 0  
MARCOS PEREIRA JUNIOR
09/10/2020  - 11/10/2020  
ALBERTO MARIANO GUSMÃO TOLENTINO JUNIOR
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS LEITE ROMAGNOLI BIRAL