LIGA COLORADA LIGA COLORADA INTER
FIFA20 PS4 - LIGA COLORADA
Tabela de Jogos


13/07/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 19/07/2020 - DOMINGO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CHRISTIAN STEFFENS
  0 x 2  
JOÃO VÍTOR DE LIMA FINKLER DIAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCUS VINICIUS SENGER MENDES
  1 x 6  
ANDRÉ MACHADO SILVEIRA DE CASTRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO ZATT
  0 x 2  
VINICIUS MINHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIS HENRIQUE SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
  3 x 3  
ALVARO CEZAR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WESLEI ROSA REIS
  0 x 1  
LUAN MAGERL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON
  5 x 2  
DANIEL FOGACA DE CARVALHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME VANDAM DE SOUZA DA SILVA
  9 x 3  
JOÃO FELIPE ARENHART MOERSCHBAECHER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IGOR FENNER GROEHS
  3 x 2  
LUCAS DA SILVEIRA MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
KLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ CARLOS BORGES DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA
  0 x 0  
ANDRÉ FERNANDES SIGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ICARO CABRAL JARDIM
  0 x 6  
JOÃO GABRIEL WAISS DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ADRIANO ROSSONI GREGOLETI
  3 x 0  
GUILHERME ZILIOTTO BERLITZ
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JHONATAN MATHEUS RODRIGUES SOARES
  0 x 1  
ALEXANDRE MALICKOVSKI QUINTANA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE CURTI
  3 x 8  
DOUGLAS MARTINS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCIANO PELAIPE
  2 x 0  
TIAGO VIEIRA BAIALARDY
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WILLIAM GUIMARÃES DA ROCHA
  6 x 1  
ANDERSON CZUPRINIAK TEIXEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DAVI LEONARDO GOLZER TOLFO
  1 x 5  
IAN CARDOSO BRASIL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON DA SILVA JUSTO
  0 x 4  
WILLIAM DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINÍCIOS DIEGO ADAM
  2 x 5  
DOUGLAS MENDES ALVARENGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALISSON CAMPOS FONTES
  2 x 0  
MARCELO PACHECO SALOMAO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO FLORES BUENO
  3 x 2  
ANDRÉ FELIPE BOHN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO BATISTA SOARES
  3 x 2  
VÍTOR GABRIEL BATAGLIN GOMES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GIOVANNE DUARTE
  2 x 0  
ANDRÉ MIGLIORE FREO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CHRISTIAN EMANUEL EISERMANN STEFFLER
  1 x 4  
MATHEUS CALDEIRA SARMENTÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINICIUS FOLLMER
  1 x 4  
BRUNO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALEX SANDRO ARAUJO LOURENCO
  1 x 4  
LEONARDO MOGNON
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO SEVERO JARDIM
  1 x 1  
LEONARDO CASAGRANDE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RENATO TIBERIO
  7 x 1  
AUGUSTO HOMMERDING MASSENA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MURIÃ CORRÊA DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
DIEGO BERNARDES MARQUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EVANDRO BORTOLETTI GARCIA
  6 x 3  
YURI CENTOFANTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MAURICIO COUTO FILES
  5 x 1  
JOSÉ CARLOS AÑAÑA JUNIOR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ BLANKENHEIM
  1 x 4  
THIAGO RAYMUNDO RIBEIRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ISAIAS PEREIRA
  1 x 7  
MATHEUS PATRICIO MACHRY
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANTONIO PRETTO NETO
  5 x 2  
THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE MASTRANGELO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME GOEBEL MONTE BLANCO DA ROSA
  0 x 1  
JOSÉ DINARTE RIZZON MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINÍCIUS DA SILVA SOUSA
  0 x 2  
RODRIGO FAGUNDES FERREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS DOS SANTOS SOUZA
  2 x 4  
GUSTAVO SCHWARCZ BERLIM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANTÔNIO BATISTEL MEZZOMO
  3 x 5  
THALES FERREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CRISTIAN LUCIANO VOIGT GONCALVES
  2 x 1  
ARTHUR KHALIL ZARDEH
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LORENZO TEIXEIRA PIANEZZOLA
  0 x 2  
TIAGO SILVA LEÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ARTHUR BERLITZ
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL MILANO BORGES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THOMAS HELMUTH
  1 x 2  
NÍKOLAS BITELLO WINCK
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ISMAEL JOSÉ KINAST PEREIRA
  14 x 0  
THIAGO DA COSTA BOEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARIM SALIBA
  5 x 1  
STEFANO NICHETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BERNARDO ROCHA GARCIA
  2 x 0  
DIEISSON MONTEIRO MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO ROSA PUMES
  2 x 0  
LORENZO MARTINS FONSECA DA SILVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HAYSLOM PINZON PEREIRA
  4 x 2  
AYALA ROCHA HOTAR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIS EDUARDO AURÉLIO
  1 x 5  
DANIEL FERRAZ MONTEIRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BRAYON MARQUES
  0 x 5  
EDUARDO CHAVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIONATA GOMES PEREIRA
  5 x 4  
IGOR KIECHEL LORO ORLANDI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS ALBERTO GIACOMINI
  0 x 2  
TALLES DE JESUS MARTINS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
SANDRO CARVALHO PEREIRA
  0 x 2  
JOAO VITOR VEDANA MARQUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS CUNHA PRATES
  5 x 1  
RODRIGO LADEIRA MONTEROSSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO ANCHETE VICENTE
  4 x 0  
CÁSSIO SEVERO DOYLE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL RODRIGUES VIEIRA
  0 x 5  
EDUARDO POZZI DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PABLO MARTINS COSTA
  1 x 5  
GABRIEL ANDRIGHETTO TEIXEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO BANDEIRA VIEIRA
  1 x 3  
DIEGO MEDEIROS SUMARIVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS HENRIQUE PEREIRA AMARANTE
  1 x 1  
DANIEL GOMES TAUFER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEANDRO PINZON FILHO
  2 x 0  
ROBERTO RENAN BRASIL DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FILIPE BARRA DRAGO HOFFMEISTER
  0 x 13  
WAGNER MALLET DE FRAGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELLO MELLO
  2 x 0  
CARLOS FILIPE BRITZ DIAS SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME CURRA
  1 x 3  
GABRIEL BORGES DA CUNHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS MATHEUS GOMES MACHADO
  0 x 2  
ROBSON TRIBOLI DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JHONATAN ANTONY GIRALDI FERNANDES
  2 x 3  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO BERTÉ SPANHOL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS LEBED MIRANDA VENTURA
  0 x 3  
RODRIGO FORMENTINI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE ALBERTO ZILLMER KOCHHANN
  0 x 2  
LEONARDO CAMPOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ERISON SILVEIRA PORTO
  8 x 1  
LUÍS ELIVÉLTON DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO ALFONCO TOMAZINI
  2 x 0  
THIAGO MANARA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAUL MACIEL REDISS
  2 x 0  
DIEGO BONETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JEFFERSON LUÍS DIAS
  3 x 1  
EDUARDO CAMPANHA GOMEZ
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE MATTOS DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
LORENZO PINTO DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL MIGNONI MATE
  3 x 2  
GUILHERME ROSA PUMES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LIONEL KRÜGER SANHUDO
  2 x 0  
PEDRO PEREIRA TERRA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS IVAN CHAGAS DE LIMA
  0 x 2  
VICTOR DA SILVEIRA TRETTIN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FREDERICO BRAZ TROGILDO
  0 x 0  
LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL SOUZA DE MORAES
  2 x 1  
THIAGO DURAND MUSSOI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO HASSE
  0 x 2  
DANIEL LIMA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BORTOLOTTO CARDOSO
  0 x 2  
JOAO PEDRO MATIAS PITONI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS SILVA BASSO
  4 x 4  
MATHEUS FARIAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO RAMOS
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE GROSS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIOGO HANES CORREA
  2 x 0  
EDUARDO GHISLENI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO SILVA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 4  
PEDRO KAMINSKI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEANDRO ANTUNES
  5 x 3  
DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA BARROCO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
REBERT GRAHL
  4 x 3  
MARCIO CEZAR PERES FILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL CARDOSO CITTON
  2 x 2  
PAULO EDUARDO SANTOS GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BARRETO OLSON
  2 x 0  
FABIANO PADILHA RAMIRES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GIAN LUCCA ZUCATTI
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL HENRIQUE MALLMANN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO GIORA
  8 x 1  
FERNANDO FLACK
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MURILO DE VARGAS FAGUNDES
  0 x 2  
JUNIOR AUGUSTO SCHILLING
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO LUÍS SOARES SCHNEIDER
  5 x 2  
MARLON FACHINELLI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO LEITE
  0 x 2  
RAFAEL GONÇALVES CASTILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS ALENCASTRO
  4 x 1  
FERNANDO SALVADOR SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL GAUTÉRIO DA COSTA E SILVA
  5 x 1  
PEDRO COSTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO MARÇAL SARMENTO
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME HOMMERDING MASSENA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FABIO MACHADO GENRO
  3 x 1  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO DALAZUANA RAYMUNDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NICOLAS VIANNA IRIGARAY
  6 x 0  
EVERSON DA SILVA CANTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL BIANKI
  1 x 10  
MAURÍCIO MOTTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO GRASS GUEDES
  4 x 5  
FERNANDO CAVAGNOLI SEVERO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS DE BORBA MONGUILHOTT
  2 x 0  
NATHAN FRIGO TIBOLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE LADEIRA MONTEROSSO
  2 x 1  
EDUARDO REMOR DE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NICHOLAS RICHARD MEIRELLES GEYER
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL DA SILVA DOILE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ÉRIC DAVID GOULART
  2 x 3  
MATHEUS KOCH
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE GRUNITZKY
  4 x 6  
MIGUEL VICENTE LITRAN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS NYLTHON DOS REIS ABREU
  3 x 2  
FELIPE RUSCHEL TODESCHINI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE DELAZERI
  1 x 5  
LUCIANO THALES PAZ GUIMARÃES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES GRASS
  10 x 1  
HENRIQUE MEDAGLIA SERAPIÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME REOLON
  0 x 2  
FABRICIO RODRIGUES ZONIN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO QUADROS ORCINA
  1 x 1  
MATHEUS SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME BRUN CAPPELLARI
  2 x 1  
LUCAS CALLEJON CICILIO MICHELETTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BERNARDES DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS ROCHA DE SOUZA GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES AVILA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME GIGANTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS BATISTELA
  1 x 5  
LUCA SALES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME GOULART BARAIBAR
  5 x 0  
MATHEUS ANDRÉ SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
  4 x 0  
JORGE ALBERTO MACHADO MARTINS PERES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FREDERICO PRATES
  0 x 1  
JOÃO GABRIEL ZANETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS RADMANN DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 4  
GUILHERME NUNES DE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE FARIA COMERLATO
  0 x 2  
MATEUS DE SOUZA DUTRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS CUNHA
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL DA SILVA DOILE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARLON FERRARI DORNELES
  3 x 4  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS JARDIM ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA
  0 x 6  
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO PRIETTO PINTO
  2 x 6  
JOAO MANOEL VARGAS MAYER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS ASCHIDAMINI FAGUNDES
  1 x 2  
MARCUS HENRIQUE BAETA NEVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FIDEL CASSIANO BUCUSSI DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO GALLINA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DEANTONI CONCEIÇÃO
  2 x 8  
GABRIEL OURIQUE PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO BRAZ DE SOUZA HENRIQUE
  2 x 2  
LUCAS BRESOLIN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GIOVANI RECK
  1 x 0  
FILIPE VARGAS DE BRUM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO DIAS
  7 x 0  
JOÃO GABRIEL NOBRE PEREIRA SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS WINCKLER LENZ DE MACEDO
  2 x 0  
FLAVIO GARCIA


13/07/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 19/07/2020 - DOMINGO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ MACHADO SILVEIRA DE CASTRO
  10 x 1  
JOÃO VÍTOR DE LIMA FINKLER DIAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINICIUS DA SILVA CUNHA
  2 x 4  
MARCUS VINICIUS SENGER MENDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINICIUS MINHO
  6 x 1  
ALVARO CEZAR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVES SILVEIRA
  0 x 2  
LUIS HENRIQUE SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON
  0 x 0  
LUAN MAGERL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS ZULMIR VALANDRO POZZEBOM
  7 x 0  
DANIEL FOGACA DE CARVALHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS DA SILVEIRA MACHADO
  4 x 0  
GUILHERME VANDAM DE SOUZA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IGOR FENNER GROEHS
  2 x 0  
ANGELO COSTA SANTA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA
  0 x 2  
JOSÉ CARLOS BORGES DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS KRAHL
  0 x 2  
ANDRÉ FERNANDES SIGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME ZILIOTTO BERLITZ
  0 x 2  
JOÃO GABRIEL WAISS DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO RODRIGUES MARQUES
  1 x 4  
ADRIANO ROSSONI GREGOLETI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DOUGLAS MARTINS
  2 x 0  
JHONATAN MATHEUS RODRIGUES SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE CURTI
  3 x 8  
PEDRO PAULINO LAZZARI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TIAGO VIEIRA BAIALARDY
  0 x 2  
WILLIAM GUIMARÃES DA ROCHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CHRISTIAN ROSSI NUNES
  3 x 1  
ANDERSON CZUPRINIAK TEIXEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IAN CARDOSO BRASIL
  1 x 4  
WILLIAM DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON DA SILVA JUSTO
  0 x 0  
GUILHERME NEITZEL DE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO PACHECO SALOMAO
  0 x 2  
DOUGLAS MENDES ALVARENGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
SAMUEL PEREIRA
  2 x 0  
ALISSON CAMPOS FONTES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ FELIPE BOHN
  0 x 1  
VÍTOR GABRIEL BATAGLIN GOMES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS ZENI
  1 x 6  
GUSTAVO BATISTA SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS CALDEIRA SARMENTÃO
  2 x 0  
ANDRÉ MIGLIORE FREO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CHRISTIAN EMANUEL EISERMANN STEFFLER
  3 x 3  
VICTOR PIAS SALGUEIRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALEX SANDRO ARAUJO LOURENCO
  0 x 11  
VINICIUS FOLLMER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO MOGNON
  2 x 5  
JEAN KRUMMENAUER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO SEVERO JARDIM
  1 x 3  
RENATO TIBERIO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
AUGUSTO HOMMERDING MASSENA
  0 x 9  
LEONARDO MARTINS DOS PASSOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
YURI CENTOFANTE
  0 x 7  
DIEGO BERNARDES MARQUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EVANDRO BORTOLETTI GARCIA
  2 x 0  
ARTHUR DA SILVA STRASSBURGER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ BLANKENHEIM
  0 x 2  
JOSÉ CARLOS AÑAÑA JUNIOR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO RAYMUNDO RIBEIRO
  5 x 0  
RAFAEL LUZA ROCCO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE MASTRANGELO
  3 x 2  
MATHEUS PATRICIO MACHRY
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VITOR FELIPE LEITENSKI DELELA
  1 x 7  
ANTONIO PRETTO NETO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINÍCIUS DA SILVA SOUSA
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME GOEBEL MONTE BLANCO DA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO FAGUNDES FERREIRA
  2 x 0  
BRUNO RISPOLI KIELING
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS DOS SANTOS SOUZA
  0 x 2  
ANTÔNIO BATISTEL MEZZOMO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THALES FERREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
  0 x 2  
JOAO HENRIQUE GROTT SARMENTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ARTHUR KHALIL ZARDEH
  2 x 2  
LORENZO TEIXEIRA PIANEZZOLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO LEONARDO MARTINS MACHADO
  0 x 2  
TIAGO SILVA LEÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL MILANO BORGES
  0 x 5  
THOMAS HELMUTH
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NÍKOLAS BITELLO WINCK
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO MARQUEZAN DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ISMAEL JOSÉ KINAST PEREIRA
  1 x 0  
CARIM SALIBA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL RESENDE DA SILVA
  4 x 5  
STEFANO NICHETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BERNARDO ROCHA GARCIA
  1 x 4  
RODRIGO ROSA PUMES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
YURI DOS SANTOS PASSOS
  2 x 0  
LORENZO MARTINS FONSECA DA SILVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
AYALA ROCHA HOTAR
  6 x 3  
LUIS EDUARDO AURÉLIO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIS HENRIQUE GUARNIERI
  1 x 11  
DANIEL FERRAZ MONTEIRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BRAYON MARQUES
  3 x 2  
DIONATA GOMES PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO GOMES BENJOYA
  5 x 2  
IGOR KIECHEL LORO ORLANDI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TALLES DE JESUS MARTINS
  2 x 0  
SANDRO CARVALHO PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PILERI
  1 x 5  
JOAO VITOR VEDANA MARQUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CÁSSIO SEVERO DOYLE
  0 x 8  
LUCAS CUNHA PRATES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO ANCHETE VICENTE
  2 x 1  
JOÃO LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL RODRIGUES VIEIRA
  4 x 4  
PABLO MARTINS COSTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CÁSSIO SOUZA SÁ BRITO
  1 x 8  
GABRIEL ANDRIGHETTO TEIXEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO BANDEIRA VIEIRA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS HENRIQUE PEREIRA AMARANTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL GOMES TAUFER
  3 x 4  
RODRIGO MORAES DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WAGNER MALLET DE FRAGA
  5 x 0  
LEANDRO PINZON FILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CÍCERO SOUZA NUNES
  2 x 0  
FILIPE BARRA DRAGO HOFFMEISTER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME CURRA
  1 x 3  
CARLOS FILIPE BRITZ DIAS SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINICIOS MARCONDES PEREIRA
  2 x 3  
GABRIEL BORGES DA CUNHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS MATHEUS GOMES MACHADO
  2 x 4  
JHONATAN ANTONY GIRALDI FERNANDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO BERTÉ SPANHOL
  3 x 2  
DAVID DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE ALBERTO ZILLMER KOCHHANN
  3 x 4  
LUCAS LEBED MIRANDA VENTURA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO CAMPOS
  0 x 0  
HENRIQUE BARTH NUNES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUÍS ELIVÉLTON DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
THIAGO MANARA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAPHAEL DE MOURA BOEIRA
  6 x 2  
GUSTAVO ALFONCO TOMAZINI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAUL MACIEL REDISS
  1 x 5  
JEFFERSON LUÍS DIAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO CAMPANHA GOMEZ
  0 x 2  
RONI DA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE MATTOS DA SILVA
  1 x 1  
GUILHERME ROSA PUMES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DHEYVID GONÇALVES VARGAS
  1 x 3  
RAFAEL MIGNONI MATE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LIONEL KRÜGER SANHUDO
  0 x 0  
CARLOS IVAN CHAGAS DE LIMA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO DOERING
  0 x 2  
VICTOR DA SILVEIRA TRETTIN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
THIAGO DURAND MUSSOI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL SOUZA DE MORAES
  5 x 3  
MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS LARA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO HASSE
  0 x 2  
LUCAS BORTOLOTTO CARDOSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO DELLA GIUSTINA PEREIRA
  11 x 0  
JOAO PEDRO MATIAS PITONI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE GROSS
  0 x 2  
LUCAS SILVA BASSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO RAMOS
  1 x 3  
JHONATA TAFFAREL ALVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO KAMINSKI
  2 x 0  
EDUARDO GHISLENI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO SILVA DOS SANTOS
  1 x 2  
RENAN GUILHERME DE FRANCISCO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA BARROCO
  1 x 1  
MARCIO CEZAR PERES FILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IGOR VIEIRA RIBEIRO
  5 x 1  
REBERT GRAHL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL CARDOSO CITTON
  3 x 3  
FABIANO PADILHA RAMIRES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BARRETO OLSON
  0 x 4  
RAFAEL MARANGON DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO GIORA
  8 x 0  
RAFAEL HENRIQUE MALLMANN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO FLACK
  0 x 7  
MARCELO VIERO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MURILO DE VARGAS FAGUNDES
  7 x 1  
EDUARDO LUÍS SOARES SCHNEIDER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARLON FACHINELLI
  0 x 0  
PAULO HENRIQUE SARAIVA GUEDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO SALVADOR SOARES
  1 x 1  
RAFAEL GONÇALVES CASTILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ESTEVAN RAMOS
  1 x 4  
MATEUS ALENCASTRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL GAUTÉRIO DA COSTA E SILVA
  2 x 0  
EDUARDO MARÇAL SARMENTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE CAMARGO GOLBSPAN
  5 x 1  
GUILHERME HOMMERDING MASSENA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NICOLAS VIANNA IRIGARAY
  2 x 2  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO DALAZUANA RAYMUNDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EVERSON DA SILVA CANTO
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME MAFFEI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL BIANKI
  5 x 4  
FERNANDO CAVAGNOLI SEVERO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO GRASS GUEDES
  2 x 0  
PAULO ALFREDO EXNER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS DE BORBA MONGUILHOTT
  3 x 0  
FELIPE LADEIRA MONTEROSSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO EMANUEL BARBOSA DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
EDUARDO REMOR DE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NICHOLAS RICHARD MEIRELLES GEYER
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS KOCH
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES COSTA
  2 x 1  
ÉRIC DAVID GOULART
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MIGUEL VICENTE LITRAN
  0 x 4  
MATHEUS NYLTHON DOS REIS ABREU
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MURILO CASSIANO CARRARO
  9 x 2  
FELIPE RUSCHEL TODESCHINI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE DELAZERI
  4 x 3  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES GRASS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE MEDAGLIA SERAPIÃO
  0 x 4  
JOÃO MANOEL LÍBIO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FABRICIO RODRIGUES ZONIN
  1 x 2  
LEONARDO QUADROS ORCINA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MAIRA CRISTINI PEDROSO ORIBES
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME BRUN CAPPELLARI
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS ROCHA DE SOUZA GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BERNARDES DA SILVA
  4 x 6  
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES VIEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES AVILA JUNIOR
  5 x 3  
MATHEUS BATISTELA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO VÍTOR ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 7  
LUCA SALES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JORGE ALBERTO MACHADO MARTINS PERES
  1 x 5  
MATHEUS ANDRÉ SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO SALERMO SOUZA
  5 x 9  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME NUNES DE SOUZA
  4 x 0  
JOÃO GABRIEL ZANETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS RADMANN DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 0  
FELIPE DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL DA SILVA DOILE
  0 x 2  
MATEUS DE SOUZA DUTRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE FONSECA MACIEL
  0 x 2  
LUCAS CUNHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS JARDIM ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE WAGNER CARDOSO
  5 x 3  
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO PRIETTO PINTO
  2 x 5  
MARCUS HENRIQUE BAETA NEVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS ASCHIDAMINI FAGUNDES
  1 x 7  
GABRIEL MOLLER MIOLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FIDEL CASSIANO BUCUSSI DA SILVA
  6 x 0  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DEANTONI CONCEIÇÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO RISPOLI PEREIRA
  0 x 6  
GABRIEL OURIQUE PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BRESOLIN
  1 x 0  
FILIPE VARGAS DE BRUM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO MARTINS CABRAL
  0 x 6  
GIOVANI RECK
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO DIAS
  9 x 0  
LUCAS WINCKLER LENZ DE MACEDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FLAVIO GARCIA
  0 x 2  
GREISON ELVINO


13/07/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 19/07/2020 - DOMINGO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINICIUS DA SILVA CUNHA
  1 x 5  
JOÃO VÍTOR DE LIMA FINKLER DIAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ MACHADO SILVEIRA DE CASTRO
  2 x 0  
CHRISTIAN STEFFENS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVES SILVEIRA
  0 x 2  
VINICIUS MINHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALVARO CEZAR
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO ZATT
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS ZULMIR VALANDRO POZZEBOM
  6 x 6  
LUAN MAGERL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WESLEI ROSA REIS
  2 x 0  
ANDERSON
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANGELO COSTA SANTA ROSA
  3 x 11  
GUILHERME VANDAM DE SOUZA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS DA SILVEIRA MACHADO
  3 x 2  
JOÃO FELIPE ARENHART MOERSCHBAECHER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ CARLOS BORGES DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS KRAHL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA
  0 x 2  
KLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO RODRIGUES MARQUES
  2 x 2  
JOÃO GABRIEL WAISS DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME ZILIOTTO BERLITZ
  2 x 1  
ICARO CABRAL JARDIM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO PAULINO LAZZARI
  4 x 4  
JHONATAN MATHEUS RODRIGUES SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DOUGLAS MARTINS
  2 x 1  
ALEXANDRE MALICKOVSKI QUINTANA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TIAGO VIEIRA BAIALARDY
  0 x 2  
CHRISTIAN ROSSI NUNES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WILLIAM GUIMARÃES DA ROCHA
  4 x 1  
LUCIANO PELAIPE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IAN CARDOSO BRASIL
  4 x 1  
GUILHERME NEITZEL DE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DAVI LEONARDO GOLZER TOLFO
  2 x 0  
WILLIAM DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
SAMUEL PEREIRA
  3 x 1  
DOUGLAS MENDES ALVARENGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINÍCIOS DIEGO ADAM
  2 x 0  
MARCELO PACHECO SALOMAO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS ZENI
  2 x 5  
ANDRÉ FELIPE BOHN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO FLORES BUENO
  0 x 2  
VÍTOR GABRIEL BATAGLIN GOMES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VICTOR PIAS SALGUEIRO
  2 x 0  
ANDRÉ MIGLIORE FREO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GIOVANNE DUARTE
  1 x 6  
MATHEUS CALDEIRA SARMENTÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JEAN KRUMMENAUER
  2 x 3  
VINICIUS FOLLMER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALEX SANDRO ARAUJO LOURENCO
  1 x 6  
BRUNO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO SEVERO JARDIM
  0 x 3  
LEONARDO MARTINS DOS PASSOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO CASAGRANDE
  0 x 2  
RENATO TIBERIO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ARTHUR DA SILVA STRASSBURGER
  2 x 4  
DIEGO BERNARDES MARQUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
YURI CENTOFANTE
  0 x 2  
MURIÃ CORRÊA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL LUZA ROCCO
  4 x 1  
JOSÉ CARLOS AÑAÑA JUNIOR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ BLANKENHEIM
  1 x 1  
MAURICIO COUTO FILES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VITOR FELIPE LEITENSKI DELELA
  2 x 6  
MATHEUS PATRICIO MACHRY
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE MASTRANGELO
  7 x 0  
ISAIAS PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BRUNO RISPOLI KIELING
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME GOEBEL MONTE BLANCO DA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINÍCIUS DA SILVA SOUSA
  0 x 2  
JOSÉ DINARTE RIZZON MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOAO HENRIQUE GROTT SARMENTO
  2 x 0  
MATEUS DOS SANTOS SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO SCHWARCZ BERLIM
  4 x 2  
ANTÔNIO BATISTEL MEZZOMO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ARTHUR KHALIL ZARDEH
  2 x 0  
RODRIGO LEONARDO MARTINS MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LORENZO TEIXEIRA PIANEZZOLA
  4 x 4  
CRISTIAN LUCIANO VOIGT GONCALVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO MARQUEZAN DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL MILANO BORGES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THOMAS HELMUTH
  3 x 3  
ARTHUR BERLITZ
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ISMAEL JOSÉ KINAST PEREIRA
  6 x 1  
RAFAEL RESENDE DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARIM SALIBA
  22 x 0  
THIAGO DA COSTA BOEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
YURI DOS SANTOS PASSOS
  0 x 4  
BERNARDO ROCHA GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO ROSA PUMES
  2 x 0  
DIEISSON MONTEIRO MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
AYALA ROCHA HOTAR
  2 x 3  
LUIS HENRIQUE GUARNIERI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HAYSLOM PINZON PEREIRA
  0 x 2  
LUIS EDUARDO AURÉLIO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BRAYON MARQUES
  2 x 3  
EDUARDO GOMES BENJOYA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIONATA GOMES PEREIRA
  2 x 6  
EDUARDO CHAVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TALLES DE JESUS MARTINS
  2 x 0  
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PILERI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS ALBERTO GIACOMINI
  0 x 0  
SANDRO CARVALHO PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES
  2 x 1  
LUCAS CUNHA PRATES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO LADEIRA MONTEROSSO
  4 x 0  
CÁSSIO SEVERO DOYLE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL RODRIGUES VIEIRA
  1 x 4  
CÁSSIO SOUZA SÁ BRITO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO POZZI DOS SANTOS
  3 x 3  
PABLO MARTINS COSTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO MORAES DA SILVA
  2 x 5  
RODRIGO BANDEIRA VIEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO MEDEIROS SUMARIVA
  3 x 2  
LUCAS HENRIQUE PEREIRA AMARANTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEANDRO PINZON FILHO
  0 x 6  
CÍCERO SOUZA NUNES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ROBERTO RENAN BRASIL DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 14  
WAGNER MALLET DE FRAGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS FILIPE BRITZ DIAS SOARES
  0 x 2  
VINICIOS MARCONDES PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELLO MELLO
  3 x 9  
GUILHERME CURRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS MATHEUS GOMES MACHADO
  0 x 2  
DAVID DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ROBSON TRIBOLI DOS SANTOS
  2 x 2  
JHONATAN ANTONY GIRALDI FERNANDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE BARTH NUNES
  0 x 2  
LUCAS LEBED MIRANDA VENTURA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO FORMENTINI
  4 x 0  
FELIPE ALBERTO ZILLMER KOCHHANN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUÍS ELIVÉLTON DOS SANTOS
  5 x 4  
RAPHAEL DE MOURA BOEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO MANARA
  0 x 2  
ERISON SILVEIRA PORTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAUL MACIEL REDISS
  4 x 0  
RONI DA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JEFFERSON LUÍS DIAS
  2 x 0  
DIEGO BONETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE MATTOS DA SILVA
  3 x 1  
DHEYVID GONÇALVES VARGAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LORENZO PINTO DA SILVA
  1 x 0  
GUILHERME ROSA PUMES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LIONEL KRÜGER SANHUDO
  8 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO DOERING
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS IVAN CHAGAS DE LIMA
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PEREIRA TERRA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS LARA
  2 x 0  
LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO DURAND MUSSOI
  0 x 0  
FREDERICO BRAZ TROGILDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO DELLA GIUSTINA PEREIRA
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO HASSE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BORTOLOTTO CARDOSO
  0 x 2  
DANIEL LIMA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS SILVA BASSO
  2 x 5  
JHONATA TAFFAREL ALVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS FARIAS
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE GROSS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO GHISLENI
  0 x 2  
RENAN GUILHERME DE FRANCISCO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIOGO HANES CORREA
  1 x 5  
PEDRO KAMINSKI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA BARROCO
  0 x 3  
IGOR VIEIRA RIBEIRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEANDRO ANTUNES
  3 x 0  
MARCIO CEZAR PERES FILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL CARDOSO CITTON
  2 x 4  
RAFAEL MARANGON DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PAULO EDUARDO SANTOS GARCIA
  2 x 3  
FABIANO PADILHA RAMIRES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO VIERO
  9 x 0  
RAFAEL HENRIQUE MALLMANN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO GIORA
  2 x 1  
GIAN LUCCA ZUCATTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MURILO DE VARGAS FAGUNDES
  2 x 0  
PAULO HENRIQUE SARAIVA GUEDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO LUÍS SOARES SCHNEIDER
  0 x 5  
JUNIOR AUGUSTO SCHILLING
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ESTEVAN RAMOS
  3 x 2  
RAFAEL GONÇALVES CASTILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO SALVADOR SOARES
  4 x 2  
PEDRO LEITE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL GAUTÉRIO DA COSTA E SILVA
  2 x 5  
FELIPE CAMARGO GOLBSPAN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO MARÇAL SARMENTO
  0 x 2  
PEDRO COSTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME MAFFEI
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO DALAZUANA RAYMUNDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NICOLAS VIANNA IRIGARAY
  0 x 6  
FABIO MACHADO GENRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PAULO ALFREDO EXNER
  4 x 1  
GABRIEL BIANKI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MAURÍCIO MOTTA
  5 x 0  
FERNANDO CAVAGNOLI SEVERO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO EMANUEL BARBOSA DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS DE BORBA MONGUILHOTT
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE LADEIRA MONTEROSSO
  2 x 0  
NATHAN FRIGO TIBOLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NICHOLAS RICHARD MEIRELLES GEYER
  2 x 0  
PABLO RODRIGUES COSTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS KOCH
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL DA SILVA DOILE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MIGUEL VICENTE LITRAN
  0 x 7  
MURILO CASSIANO CARRARO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE GRUNITZKY
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS NYLTHON DOS REIS ABREU
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO MANOEL LÍBIO
  2 x 1  
FELIPE DELAZERI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES GRASS
  4 x 3  
LUCIANO THALES PAZ GUIMARÃES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FABRICIO RODRIGUES ZONIN
  2 x 0  
MAIRA CRISTINI PEDROSO ORIBES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME REOLON
  0 x 2  
LEONARDO QUADROS ORCINA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES VIEIRA
  2 x 6  
GUILHERME BRUN CAPPELLARI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS CALLEJON CICILIO MICHELETTO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS ROCHA DE SOUZA GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES AVILA JUNIOR
  3 x 0  
JOÃO VÍTOR ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME GIGANTE
  7 x 1  
MATHEUS BATISTELA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO SALERMO SOUZA
  2 x 7  
MATHEUS ANDRÉ SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JORGE ALBERTO MACHADO MARTINS PERES
  1 x 1  
GUILHERME GOULART BARAIBAR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
  0 x 0  
JOÃO GABRIEL ZANETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME NUNES DE SOUZA
  2 x 0  
FREDERICO PRATES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE FONSECA MACIEL
  0 x 2  
MATEUS DE SOUZA DUTRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL DA SILVA DOILE
  0 x 0  
FELIPE FARIA COMERLATO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
  6 x 1  
HENRIQUE WAGNER CARDOSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARLON FERRARI DORNELES
  9 x 1  
LUCAS JARDIM ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO PRIETTO PINTO
  3 x 4  
GABRIEL MOLLER MIOLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCUS HENRIQUE BAETA NEVES
  1 x 1  
JOAO MANOEL VARGAS MAYER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FIDEL CASSIANO BUCUSSI DA SILVA
  6 x 3  
GUSTAVO RISPOLI PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO GALLINA
  0 x 2  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DEANTONI CONCEIÇÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BRESOLIN
  4 x 0  
MARCELO MARTINS CABRAL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO BRAZ DE SOUZA HENRIQUE
  2 x 0  
FILIPE VARGAS DE BRUM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GREISON ELVINO
  1 x 5  
MARCELO DIAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL NOBRE PEREIRA SANTOS
  4 x 1  
LUCAS WINCKLER LENZ DE MACEDO


13/07/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 19/07/2020 - DOMINGO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO VÍTOR DE LIMA FINKLER DIAS
  3 x 6  
MARCUS VINICIUS SENGER MENDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CHRISTIAN STEFFENS
  0 x 2  
VINICIUS DA SILVA CUNHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIS HENRIQUE SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
  2 x 1  
VINICIUS MINHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO ZATT
  0 x 0  
JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVES SILVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUAN MAGERL
  0 x 2  
DANIEL FOGACA DE CARVALHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WESLEI ROSA REIS
  3 x 4  
CARLOS ZULMIR VALANDRO POZZEBOM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IGOR FENNER GROEHS
  2 x 4  
GUILHERME VANDAM DE SOUZA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANGELO COSTA SANTA ROSA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO FELIPE ARENHART MOERSCHBAECHER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ FERNANDES SIGA
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ CARLOS BORGES DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS KRAHL
  0 x 2  
KLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ADRIANO ROSSONI GREGOLETI
  2 x 2  
JOÃO GABRIEL WAISS DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO RODRIGUES MARQUES
  3 x 0  
ICARO CABRAL JARDIM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE CURTI
  0 x 2  
JHONATAN MATHEUS RODRIGUES SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO PAULINO LAZZARI
  3 x 3  
ALEXANDRE MALICKOVSKI QUINTANA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TIAGO VIEIRA BAIALARDY
  0 x 2  
ANDERSON CZUPRINIAK TEIXEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CHRISTIAN ROSSI NUNES
  3 x 3  
LUCIANO PELAIPE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON DA SILVA JUSTO
  0 x 2  
IAN CARDOSO BRASIL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME NEITZEL DE SOUZA
  5 x 0  
DAVI LEONARDO GOLZER TOLFO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALISSON CAMPOS FONTES
  0 x 2  
DOUGLAS MENDES ALVARENGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
SAMUEL PEREIRA
  9 x 1  
VINÍCIOS DIEGO ADAM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ FELIPE BOHN
  4 x 5  
GUSTAVO BATISTA SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS ZENI
  0 x 5  
EDUARDO FLORES BUENO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CHRISTIAN EMANUEL EISERMANN STEFFLER
  2 x 0  
ANDRÉ MIGLIORE FREO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VICTOR PIAS SALGUEIRO
  3 x 2  
GIOVANNE DUARTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO MOGNON
  8 x 4  
VINICIUS FOLLMER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JEAN KRUMMENAUER
  0 x 2  
BRUNO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO SEVERO JARDIM
  2 x 2  
AUGUSTO HOMMERDING MASSENA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO MARTINS DOS PASSOS
  3 x 2  
LEONARDO CASAGRANDE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO BERNARDES MARQUES
  2 x 2  
EVANDRO BORTOLETTI GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MURIÃ CORRÊA DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
ARTHUR DA SILVA STRASSBURGER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ CARLOS AÑAÑA JUNIOR
  1 x 4  
THIAGO RAYMUNDO RIBEIRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL LUZA ROCCO
  3 x 0  
MAURICIO COUTO FILES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANTONIO PRETTO NETO
  9 x 1  
MATHEUS PATRICIO MACHRY
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ISAIAS PEREIRA
  0 x 2  
VITOR FELIPE LEITENSKI DELELA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO FAGUNDES FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME GOEBEL MONTE BLANCO DA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BRUNO RISPOLI KIELING
  0 x 2  
JOSÉ DINARTE RIZZON MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THALES FERREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
  5 x 1  
MATEUS DOS SANTOS SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO SCHWARCZ BERLIM
  7 x 2  
JOAO HENRIQUE GROTT SARMENTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TIAGO SILVA LEÃO
  2 x 1  
ARTHUR KHALIL ZARDEH
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO LEONARDO MARTINS MACHADO
  2 x 0  
CRISTIAN LUCIANO VOIGT GONCALVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL MILANO BORGES
  0 x 2  
NÍKOLAS BITELLO WINCK
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO MARQUEZAN DE OLIVEIRA
  1 x 2  
ARTHUR BERLITZ
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
STEFANO NICHETTI
  3 x 1  
ISMAEL JOSÉ KINAST PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO DA COSTA BOEIRA
  0 x 11  
RAFAEL RESENDE DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BERNARDO ROCHA GARCIA
  2 x 0  
LORENZO MARTINS FONSECA DA SILVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEISSON MONTEIRO MACHADO
  0 x 2  
YURI DOS SANTOS PASSOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL FERRAZ MONTEIRO
  5 x 3  
AYALA ROCHA HOTAR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIS HENRIQUE GUARNIERI
  2 x 0  
HAYSLOM PINZON PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BRAYON MARQUES
  3 x 5  
IGOR KIECHEL LORO ORLANDI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO CHAVES
  4 x 1  
EDUARDO GOMES BENJOYA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TALLES DE JESUS MARTINS
  1 x 1  
JOAO VITOR VEDANA MARQUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS ALBERTO GIACOMINI
  0 x 0  
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PILERI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS CUNHA PRATES
  1 x 2  
RODRIGO ANCHETE VICENTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES
  6 x 4  
RODRIGO LADEIRA MONTEROSSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL RODRIGUES VIEIRA
  2 x 4  
GABRIEL ANDRIGHETTO TEIXEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO POZZI DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
CÁSSIO SOUZA SÁ BRITO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO BANDEIRA VIEIRA
  4 x 2  
DANIEL GOMES TAUFER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO MEDEIROS SUMARIVA
  2 x 5  
RODRIGO MORAES DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FILIPE BARRA DRAGO HOFFMEISTER
  1 x 3  
LEANDRO PINZON FILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CÍCERO SOUZA NUNES
  2 x 0  
ROBERTO RENAN BRASIL DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS FILIPE BRITZ DIAS SOARES
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL BORGES DA CUNHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINICIOS MARCONDES PEREIRA
  2 x 7  
MARCELLO MELLO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO BERTÉ SPANHOL
  2 x 0  
LUCAS MATHEUS GOMES MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DAVID DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
  1 x 6  
ROBSON TRIBOLI DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS LEBED MIRANDA VENTURA
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO CAMPOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE BARTH NUNES
  0 x 2  
RODRIGO FORMENTINI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUÍS ELIVÉLTON DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO ALFONCO TOMAZINI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ERISON SILVEIRA PORTO
  5 x 0  
RAPHAEL DE MOURA BOEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAUL MACIEL REDISS
  3 x 0  
EDUARDO CAMPANHA GOMEZ
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO BONETTI
  0 x 2  
RONI DA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE MATTOS DA SILVA
  3 x 2  
RAFAEL MIGNONI MATE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LORENZO PINTO DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
DHEYVID GONÇALVES VARGAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VICTOR DA SILVEIRA TRETTIN
  1 x 2  
LIONEL KRÜGER SANHUDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO DOERING
  0 x 2  
PEDRO PEREIRA TERRA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL SOUZA DE MORAES
  2 x 0  
LUIS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS LARA
  2 x 0  
FREDERICO BRAZ TROGILDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOAO PEDRO MATIAS PITONI
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO HASSE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO DELLA GIUSTINA PEREIRA
  6 x 0  
DANIEL LIMA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO RAMOS
  0 x 2  
LUCAS SILVA BASSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS FARIAS
  0 x 3  
JHONATA TAFFAREL ALVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO SILVA DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
EDUARDO GHISLENI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RENAN GUILHERME DE FRANCISCO
  4 x 1  
DIOGO HANES CORREA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA BARROCO
  5 x 1  
REBERT GRAHL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IGOR VIEIRA RIBEIRO
  3 x 5  
LEANDRO ANTUNES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL CARDOSO CITTON
  1 x 7  
LUCAS BARRETO OLSON
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PAULO EDUARDO SANTOS GARCIA
  1 x 4  
RAFAEL MARANGON DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL HENRIQUE MALLMANN
  2 x 0  
FERNANDO FLACK
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GIAN LUCCA ZUCATTI
  1 x 1  
MARCELO VIERO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARLON FACHINELLI
  1 x 6  
MURILO DE VARGAS FAGUNDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JUNIOR AUGUSTO SCHILLING
  2 x 0  
PAULO HENRIQUE SARAIVA GUEDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL GONÇALVES CASTILHO
  2 x 6  
MATEUS ALENCASTRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ESTEVAN RAMOS
  10 x 2  
PEDRO LEITE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME HOMMERDING MASSENA
  0 x 4  
RAFAEL GAUTÉRIO DA COSTA E SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO COSTA
  2 x 7  
FELIPE CAMARGO GOLBSPAN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EVERSON DA SILVA CANTO
  1 x 4  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO DALAZUANA RAYMUNDO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME MAFFEI
  0 x 2  
FABIO MACHADO GENRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL BIANKI
  1 x 6  
PEDRO GRASS GUEDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MAURÍCIO MOTTA
  4 x 2  
PAULO ALFREDO EXNER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS DE BORBA MONGUILHOTT
  5 x 0  
EDUARDO REMOR DE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NATHAN FRIGO TIBOLA
  0 x 0  
PEDRO EMANUEL BARBOSA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ÉRIC DAVID GOULART
  0 x 2  
NICHOLAS RICHARD MEIRELLES GEYER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES COSTA
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL DA SILVA DOILE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE RUSCHEL TODESCHINI
  6 x 1  
MIGUEL VICENTE LITRAN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE GRUNITZKY
  0 x 6  
MURILO CASSIANO CARRARO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE MEDAGLIA SERAPIÃO
  1 x 5  
FELIPE DELAZERI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO MANOEL LÍBIO
  0 x 8  
LUCIANO THALES PAZ GUIMARÃES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FABRICIO RODRIGUES ZONIN
  1 x 4  
MATHEUS SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME REOLON
  0 x 0  
MAIRA CRISTINI PEDROSO ORIBES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME BRUN CAPPELLARI
  4 x 3  
LUCAS BERNARDES DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS CALLEJON CICILIO MICHELETTO
  0 x 2  
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES VIEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES AVILA JUNIOR
  0 x 6  
LUCA SALES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME GIGANTE
  2 x 0  
JOÃO VÍTOR ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
  3 x 2  
MATHEUS ANDRÉ SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME GOULART BARAIBAR
  1 x 0  
LEONARDO SALERMO SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL ZANETTI
  0 x 3  
MATEUS RADMANN DE ALMEIDA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
  0 x 0  
FREDERICO PRATES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS CUNHA
  1 x 9  
MATEUS DE SOUZA DUTRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE FONSECA MACIEL
  0 x 0  
FELIPE FARIA COMERLATO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
  0 x 7  
GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARLON FERRARI DORNELES
  10 x 1  
HENRIQUE WAGNER CARDOSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO PRIETTO PINTO
  0 x 0  
LUCAS ASCHIDAMINI FAGUNDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL MOLLER MIOLA
  2 x 1  
JOAO MANOEL VARGAS MAYER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL OURIQUE PEREIRA
  9 x 2  
FIDEL CASSIANO BUCUSSI DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO RISPOLI PEREIRA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO GALLINA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GIOVANI RECK
  2 x 2  
LUCAS BRESOLIN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO MARTINS CABRAL
  3 x 1  
GUSTAVO BRAZ DE SOUZA HENRIQUE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO DIAS
  2 x 0  
FLAVIO GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GREISON ELVINO
  2 x 0  
JOÃO GABRIEL NOBRE PEREIRA SANTOS


13/07/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 19/07/2020 - DOMINGO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCUS VINICIUS SENGER MENDES
  2 x 0  
CHRISTIAN STEFFENS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ MACHADO SILVEIRA DE CASTRO
  12 x 2  
VINICIUS DA SILVA CUNHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIS HENRIQUE SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO ZATT
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVES SILVEIRA
  0 x 2  
ALVARO CEZAR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL FOGACA DE CARVALHO
  0 x 1  
WESLEI ROSA REIS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON
  0 x 2  
CARLOS ZULMIR VALANDRO POZZEBOM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO FELIPE ARENHART MOERSCHBAECHER
  1 x 4  
IGOR FENNER GROEHS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS DA SILVEIRA MACHADO
  2 x 0  
ANGELO COSTA SANTA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
KLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA
  2 x 5  
ANDRÉ FERNANDES SIGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS KRAHL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ADRIANO ROSSONI GREGOLETI
  2 x 1  
ICARO CABRAL JARDIM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME ZILIOTTO BERLITZ
  6 x 4  
LEONARDO RODRIGUES MARQUES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE CURTI
  0 x 2  
ALEXANDRE MALICKOVSKI QUINTANA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DOUGLAS MARTINS
  8 x 0  
PEDRO PAULINO LAZZARI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON CZUPRINIAK TEIXEIRA
  1 x 5  
LUCIANO PELAIPE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WILLIAM GUIMARÃES DA ROCHA
  6 x 1  
CHRISTIAN ROSSI NUNES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON DA SILVA JUSTO
  2 x 0  
DAVI LEONARDO GOLZER TOLFO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WILLIAM DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
  6 x 0  
GUILHERME NEITZEL DE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINÍCIOS DIEGO ADAM
  2 x 0  
ALISSON CAMPOS FONTES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
SAMUEL PEREIRA
  2 x 0  
MARCELO PACHECO SALOMAO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO BATISTA SOARES
  3 x 0  
EDUARDO FLORES BUENO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VÍTOR GABRIEL BATAGLIN GOMES
  9 x 1  
MATEUS ZENI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CHRISTIAN EMANUEL EISERMANN STEFFLER
  3 x 2  
GIOVANNE DUARTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS CALDEIRA SARMENTÃO
  0 x 2  
VICTOR PIAS SALGUEIRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO MOGNON
  3 x 2  
BRUNO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALEX SANDRO ARAUJO LOURENCO
  0 x 0  
JEAN KRUMMENAUER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO CASAGRANDE
  2 x 2  
AUGUSTO HOMMERDING MASSENA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO MARTINS DOS PASSOS
  5 x 1  
RENATO TIBERIO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EVANDRO BORTOLETTI GARCIA
  2 x 0  
MURIÃ CORRÊA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
YURI CENTOFANTE
  2 x 8  
ARTHUR DA SILVA STRASSBURGER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MAURICIO COUTO FILES
  0 x 3  
THIAGO RAYMUNDO RIBEIRO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL LUZA ROCCO
  0 x 2  
ANDRÉ BLANKENHEIM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANTONIO PRETTO NETO
  2 x 0  
ISAIAS PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VITOR FELIPE LEITENSKI DELELA
  1 x 5  
THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE MASTRANGELO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO FAGUNDES FERREIRA
  0 x 4  
JOSÉ DINARTE RIZZON MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINÍCIUS DA SILVA SOUSA
  0 x 0  
BRUNO RISPOLI KIELING
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO SCHWARCZ BERLIM
  7 x 1  
THALES FERREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOAO HENRIQUE GROTT SARMENTO
  1 x 3  
ANTÔNIO BATISTEL MEZZOMO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TIAGO SILVA LEÃO
  5 x 0  
CRISTIAN LUCIANO VOIGT GONCALVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LORENZO TEIXEIRA PIANEZZOLA
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO LEONARDO MARTINS MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
NÍKOLAS BITELLO WINCK
  0 x 1  
ARTHUR BERLITZ
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THOMAS HELMUTH
  0 x 0  
LEONARDO MARQUEZAN DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO DA COSTA BOEIRA
  0 x 8  
STEFANO NICHETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARIM SALIBA
  6 x 1  
RAFAEL RESENDE DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LORENZO MARTINS FONSECA DA SILVEIRA
  0 x 0  
DIEISSON MONTEIRO MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO ROSA PUMES
  5 x 1  
YURI DOS SANTOS PASSOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL FERRAZ MONTEIRO
  5 x 0  
HAYSLOM PINZON PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUIS EDUARDO AURÉLIO
  6 x 1  
LUIS HENRIQUE GUARNIERI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO CHAVES
  4 x 2  
IGOR KIECHEL LORO ORLANDI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO GOMES BENJOYA
  7 x 0  
DIONATA GOMES PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOAO VITOR VEDANA MARQUES
  2 x 0  
CARLOS ALBERTO GIACOMINI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
SANDRO CARVALHO PEREIRA
  0 x 0  
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PILERI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO ANCHETE VICENTE
  4 x 1  
RODRIGO LADEIRA MONTEROSSO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO LOPES
  2 x 3  
CÁSSIO SEVERO DOYLE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL ANDRIGHETTO TEIXEIRA
  2 x 2  
EDUARDO POZZI DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CÁSSIO SOUZA SÁ BRITO
  0 x 0  
PABLO MARTINS COSTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL GOMES TAUFER
  0 x 2  
DIEGO MEDEIROS SUMARIVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO MORAES DA SILVA
  5 x 5  
LUCAS HENRIQUE PEREIRA AMARANTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FILIPE BARRA DRAGO HOFFMEISTER
  2 x 0  
ROBERTO RENAN BRASIL DE OLIVEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CÍCERO SOUZA NUNES
  0 x 3  
WAGNER MALLET DE FRAGA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELLO MELLO
  3 x 5  
GABRIEL BORGES DA CUNHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINICIOS MARCONDES PEREIRA
  1 x 9  
GUILHERME CURRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ROBSON TRIBOLI DOS SANTOS
  1 x 1  
MATHEUS AUGUSTO BERTÉ SPANHOL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JHONATAN ANTONY GIRALDI FERNANDES
  3 x 0  
DAVID DA SILVA DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO CAMPOS
  0 x 3  
RODRIGO FORMENTINI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE ALBERTO ZILLMER KOCHHANN
  2 x 0  
HENRIQUE BARTH NUNES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO ALFONCO TOMAZINI
  0 x 2  
ERISON SILVEIRA PORTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO MANARA
  0 x 2  
RAPHAEL DE MOURA BOEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO CAMPANHA GOMEZ
  2 x 0  
DIEGO BONETTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JEFFERSON LUÍS DIAS
  2 x 1  
RONI DA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RAFAEL MIGNONI MATE
  1 x 6  
LORENZO PINTO DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME ROSA PUMES
  0 x 1  
DHEYVID GONÇALVES VARGAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO PEREIRA TERRA SILVA
  2 x 6  
VICTOR DA SILVEIRA TRETTIN
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
CARLOS IVAN CHAGAS DE LIMA
  0 x 2  
LUIZ FERNANDO DOERING
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FREDERICO BRAZ TROGILDO
  0 x 2  
RAFAEL SOUZA DE MORAES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO DURAND MUSSOI
  3 x 0  
MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS LARA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOAO PEDRO MATIAS PITONI
  1 x 1  
DANIEL LIMA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BORTOLOTTO CARDOSO
  0 x 6  
RODRIGO DELLA GIUSTINA PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO RAMOS
  0 x 5  
MATHEUS FARIAS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JHONATA TAFFAREL ALVES
  3 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE GROSS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIOGO HANES CORREA
  0 x 2  
MARCELO SILVA DOS SANTOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RENAN GUILHERME DE FRANCISCO
  3 x 4  
PEDRO KAMINSKI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
REBERT GRAHL
  1 x 6  
LEANDRO ANTUNES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IGOR VIEIRA RIBEIRO
  4 x 3  
MARCIO CEZAR PERES FILHO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BARRETO OLSON
  0 x 0  
PAULO EDUARDO SANTOS GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FABIANO PADILHA RAMIRES
  0 x 2  
RAFAEL MARANGON DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GIAN LUCCA ZUCATTI
  2 x 0  
FERNANDO FLACK
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO GIORA
  1 x 1  
MARCELO VIERO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARLON FACHINELLI
  0 x 6  
JUNIOR AUGUSTO SCHILLING
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO LUÍS SOARES SCHNEIDER
  2 x 0  
PAULO HENRIQUE SARAIVA GUEDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATEUS ALENCASTRO
  2 x 0  
PEDRO LEITE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FERNANDO SALVADOR SOARES
  2 x 3  
ESTEVAN RAMOS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME HOMMERDING MASSENA
  2 x 2  
PEDRO COSTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE CAMARGO GOLBSPAN
  2 x 0  
EDUARDO MARÇAL SARMENTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FABIO MACHADO GENRO
  8 x 0  
EVERSON DA SILVA CANTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME MAFFEI
  0 x 2  
NICOLAS VIANNA IRIGARAY
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PEDRO GRASS GUEDES
  1 x 3  
MAURÍCIO MOTTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
PAULO ALFREDO EXNER
  2 x 0  
FERNANDO CAVAGNOLI SEVERO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
EDUARDO REMOR DE SOUZA
  2 x 0  
NATHAN FRIGO TIBOLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE LADEIRA MONTEROSSO
  2 x 0  
PEDRO EMANUEL BARBOSA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ÉRIC DAVID GOULART
  0 x 0  
GABRIEL DA SILVA DOILE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS KOCH
  5 x 6  
PABLO RODRIGUES COSTA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE RUSCHEL TODESCHINI
  3 x 4  
FELIPE GRUNITZKY
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS NYLTHON DOS REIS ABREU
  1 x 1  
MURILO CASSIANO CARRARO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE MEDAGLIA SERAPIÃO
  1 x 8  
LUCIANO THALES PAZ GUIMARÃES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES GRASS
  3 x 2  
JOÃO MANOEL LÍBIO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME REOLON
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO QUADROS ORCINA
  2 x 0  
MAIRA CRISTINI PEDROSO ORIBES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS BERNARDES DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
LUCAS CALLEJON CICILIO MICHELETTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS ROCHA DE SOUZA GARCIA
  0 x 2  
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES VIEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME GIGANTE
  4 x 1  
LUCA SALES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO VÍTOR ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 6  
MATHEUS BATISTELA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
  3 x 2  
GUILHERME GOULART BARAIBAR
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JORGE ALBERTO MACHADO MARTINS PERES
  6 x 1  
LEONARDO SALERMO SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FREDERICO PRATES
  0 x 2  
MATEUS RADMANN DE ALMEIDA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FELIPE DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
  0 x 6  
GUILHERME NUNES DE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS CUNHA
  2 x 0  
FELIPE FARIA COMERLATO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE FONSECA MACIEL
  0 x 0  
GABRIEL DA SILVA DOILE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARLON FERRARI DORNELES
  8 x 1  
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
HENRIQUE WAGNER CARDOSO
  2 x 0  
LUCAS JARDIM ALBUQUERQUE SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOAO MANOEL VARGAS MAYER
  2 x 0  
LUCAS ASCHIDAMINI FAGUNDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GABRIEL MOLLER MIOLA
  3 x 0  
MARCUS HENRIQUE BAETA NEVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO GALLINA
  0 x 8  
GABRIEL OURIQUE PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO RISPOLI PEREIRA
  1 x 2  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DEANTONI CONCEIÇÃO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO BRAZ DE SOUZA HENRIQUE
  0 x 1  
GIOVANI RECK
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
FILIPE VARGAS DE BRUM
  3 x 0  
MARCELO MARTINS CABRAL
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL NOBRE PEREIRA SANTOS
  2 x 0  
FLAVIO GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GREISON ELVINO
  4 x 1  
LUCAS WINCKLER LENZ DE MACEDO


13/07/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 19/07/2020 - DOMINGO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO VÍTOR DE LIMA FINKLER DIAS
  0 x 2  
CHRISTIAN STEFFENS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ MACHADO SILVEIRA DE CASTRO
  7 x 0  
MARCUS VINICIUS SENGER MENDES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VINICIUS MINHO
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO ZATT
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALVARO CEZAR
  3 x 8  
LUIS HENRIQUE SAGEBIN SCHEBELLA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUAN MAGERL
  1 x 2  
WESLEI ROSA REIS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DANIEL FOGACA DE CARVALHO
  2 x 0  
ANDERSON
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO FELIPE ARENHART MOERSCHBAECHER
  0 x 8  
GUILHERME VANDAM DE SOUZA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LUCAS DA SILVEIRA MACHADO
  2 x 4  
IGOR FENNER GROEHS
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ CARLOS BORGES DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR
  2 x 6  
KLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ FERNANDES SIGA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME TEIXEIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL WAISS DE OLIVEIRA
  8 x 0  
ICARO CABRAL JARDIM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUILHERME ZILIOTTO BERLITZ
  1 x 1  
ADRIANO ROSSONI GREGOLETI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ALEXANDRE MALICKOVSKI QUINTANA
  2 x 0  
JHONATAN MATHEUS RODRIGUES SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DOUGLAS MARTINS
  0 x 0  
LUIZ HENRIQUE CURTI
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TIAGO VIEIRA BAIALARDY
  0 x 2  
LUCIANO PELAIPE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDERSON CZUPRINIAK TEIXEIRA
  1 x 5  
WILLIAM GUIMARÃES DA ROCHA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
IAN CARDOSO BRASIL
  2 x 0  
DAVI LEONARDO GOLZER TOLFO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
WILLIAM DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
  5 x 0  
ANDERSON DA SILVA JUSTO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DOUGLAS MENDES ALVARENGA
  2 x 1  
VINÍCIOS DIEGO ADAM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MARCELO PACHECO SALOMAO
  0 x 2  
ALISSON CAMPOS FONTES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ FELIPE BOHN
  7 x 2  
EDUARDO FLORES BUENO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
VÍTOR GABRIEL BATAGLIN GOMES
  1 x 3  
GUSTAVO BATISTA SOARES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ANDRÉ MIGLIORE FREO
  0 x 2  
GIOVANNE DUARTE
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS CALDEIRA SARMENTÃO
  1 x 2  
CHRISTIAN EMANUEL EISERMANN STEFFLER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
BRUNO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  0 x 3  
VINICIUS FOLLMER
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO MOGNON
  3 x 2  
ALEX SANDRO ARAUJO LOURENCO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
LEONARDO CASAGRANDE
  2 x 1  
DIEGO SEVERO JARDIM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
AUGUSTO HOMMERDING MASSENA
  2 x 9  
RENATO TIBERIO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
DIEGO BERNARDES MARQUES
  2 x 0  
MURIÃ CORRÊA DA SILVA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
YURI CENTOFANTE
  1 x 5  
EVANDRO BORTOLETTI GARCIA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ CARLOS AÑAÑA JUNIOR
  2 x 2  
MAURICIO COUTO FILES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO RAYMUNDO RIBEIRO
  2 x 0  
ANDRÉ BLANKENHEIM
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
MATHEUS PATRICIO MACHRY
  2 x 0  
ISAIAS PEREIRA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THIAGO ALBUQUERQUE MASTRANGELO
  1 x 3  
ANTONIO PRETTO NETO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
JOSÉ DINARTE RIZZON MACHADO
  3 x 2  
GUILHERME GOEBEL MONTE BLANCO DA ROSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
RODRIGO FAGUNDES FERREIRA
  2 x 0  
VINÍCIUS DA SILVA SOUSA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
GUSTAVO SCHWARCZ BERLIM
  6 x 2  
MATEUS DOS SANTOS SOUZA
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
THALES FERREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO
  2 x 3  
ANTÔNIO BATISTEL MEZZOMO
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
ARTHUR KHALIL ZARDEH
  2 x 0  
CRISTIAN LUCIANO VOIGT GONCALVES
13/07/2020  - 19/07/2020  
TIAGO SILVA LEÃO
  2 x 0