LIGA ESMERALDINA LIGA ESMERALDINA GOIAS
PES20 - PS4 GREEN CUP FREE
Tabela de Jogos


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
  1 x 1  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA REIS
  2 x 1  
WANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
  1 x 3  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YANNICK VIEIRA
  0 x 2  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR AUGUSTO GOMES FELIPE
  7 x 0  
THEO KOSINSKI
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PABLO MARCOS GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIS LEITE DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
  1 x 1  
MARCOS FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE BRUNO LIMA SANTOS
  2 x 6  
WASHINGTON LUIZ TAVARES DE LIMA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
  0 x 0  
MATEUS OLIVEIRA MARINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
  7 x 0  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
  0 x 2  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SILVA
  2 x 3  
MARCOS VINICIUS DE PAULA MORAES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO BENTO
  0 x 0  
ARTHUR SIQUEIRA BORGES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
BRUNO PEREIRA NOVAKI
  2 x 0  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
  1 x 1  
RUITHER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  0 x 0  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
THIAGO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEUBER DPIERRE MARQUES FREITAS JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  0 x 3  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO CUNHA PARENTE
  2 x 0  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE PAIVA JUNIOR
  3 x 2  
MATHEUS FURTADO PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS DE MORAES GOUVÊA
  2 x 0  
MARIO JUNIO ALVES RAMOS
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PUCMG_PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MARCO AURÉLIO COTA MIRANDA
  0 x 0  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON ALVES OLIVEIRA
  1 x 0  
GABRIEL FERNANDES FERREIRA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
RODRIGO SALES BARREIRA
  2 x 0  
ALEX CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO MUFALANI SANTOS
  3 x 3  
GABRIEL LUIZ SANTOS LIMA MARIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO MARTINS MEDEIROS
  0 x 0  
ELTERDIVINO10@GMAIL.COM
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDUARDO SOARES
  0 x 2  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
NETO
  0 x 1  
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EMERSON DIOGENES DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
PAULO CESAR SILVA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA PENNA
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL GUIMARÃES DE JESUS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
  1 x 1  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
GUILHERME NEVES PEREIRA
  0 x 0  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CÉLIO BORGES SALES FILHO
  1 x 4  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
OZIAS JUNIOR ALMEIDA ALVES
  3 x 0  
WESLLEY DOS SANTOS DUTRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YTALO KENNEDY CABRAL ARANTES
  1 x 1  
ISAAC BORGES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDMUNDO DE AZEVEDO BATISTA
  0 x 1  
WESKLEY COSTA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MURILO CÉZAR DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME VAZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA HARA
  0 x 2  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  2 x 0  
IGOR SOARES BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
JEFFERSON ROGÉRIO MARQUES MACHADO
  2 x 0  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JUACYR DA SILVA CABRAL
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL BORGES DE ABREU
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES XAVIER
  4 x 3  
JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON MAGALHÃES DA CRUZ
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GYOVANNY RICARDO PIRES DE SOUZA
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL RODRIGUES FRAZÃO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
LEONARDO IRAN DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
LUCAS EMANUEL VIRGOLINO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
  3 x 4  
JOÃO EMANUEL MARQUES GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROSA DANTAS
  4 x 0  
ROBERTO JUNIOR OLIVEIRA CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
KAIO FABIO MOTA RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
JOÃO PAULO VALIM
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  5 x 1  
LORRAM MANUEL OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES E SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS MELO TEIXEIRA
  0 x 2  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
  2 x 0  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA REIS
  0 x 5  
VANILTON ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  0 x 2  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAPHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
  2 x 6  
YANNICK VIEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THEO KOSINSKI
  0 x 0  
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THIAGO VINICIUS LIMA
  2 x 0  
PABLO MARCOS GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE BRUNO LIMA SANTOS
  0 x 2  
MARCOS FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WASHINGTON LUIZ TAVARES DE LIMA NETO
  3 x 0  
LUIS LEITE DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATEUS OLIVEIRA MARINHO
  0 x 4  
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
  0 x 3  
MARCOS VINICIUS DE PAULA MORAES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SILVA
  6 x 2  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
DIEGO BENTO
  0 x 2  
BRUNO PEREIRA NOVAKI
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  0 x 2  
ARTHUR SIQUEIRA BORGES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  2 x 1  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RUITHER
  1 x 1  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
  4 x 0  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
CLEUBER DPIERRE MARQUES FREITAS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  0 x 2  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO CUNHA PARENTE
  0 x 2  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS DE MORAES GOUVÊA
  3 x 2  
JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE PAIVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MATHEUS FURTADO PEREIRA
  2 x 0  
MARIO JUNIO ALVES RAMOS
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PUCMG_PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  2 x 0  
MARCO AURÉLIO COTA MIRANDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FERNANDES FERREIRA SANTOS
  3 x 0  
RODRIGO SALES BARREIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ALEX CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
  0 x 2  
CLEITON ALVES OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ELTERDIVINO10@GMAIL.COM
  1 x 2  
CAIO MUFALANI SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL LUIZ SANTOS LIMA MARIANO
  1 x 0  
THIAGO MARTINS MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  0 x 1  
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EDUARDO SOARES
  0 x 0  
NETO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EMERSON DIOGENES DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA PENNA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
RAFAEL GUIMARÃES DE JESUS
  0 x 0  
PAULO CESAR SILVA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME NEVES PEREIRA
  0 x 2  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLLEY DOS SANTOS DUTRA
  2 x 3  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CÉLIO BORGES SALES FILHO
  1 x 3  
OZIAS JUNIOR ALMEIDA ALVES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
YTALO KENNEDY CABRAL ARANTES
  1 x 1  
EDMUNDO DE AZEVEDO BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESKLEY COSTA
  3 x 0  
ISAAC BORGES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA HARA
  0 x 2  
MURILO CÉZAR DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME VAZ
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
  0 x 0  
IGOR SOARES BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  2 x 0  
JEFFERSON ROGÉRIO MARQUES MACHADO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL BORGES DE ABREU
  4 x 0  
JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES XAVIER
  1 x 2  
JUACYR DA SILVA CABRAL
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ANDERSON MAGALHÃES DA CRUZ
  0 x 0  
GABRIEL RODRIGUES FRAZÃO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GYOVANNY RICARDO PIRES DE SOUZA
  0 x 6  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO EMANUEL MARQUES GOMES
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO IRAN DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS EMANUEL VIRGOLINO
  0 x 2  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROSA DANTAS
  0 x 2  
JOÃO PAULO VALIM
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
KAIO FABIO MOTA RODRIGUES
  1 x 2  
ROBERTO JUNIOR OLIVEIRA CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS MELO TEIXEIRA
  0 x 4  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
  2 x 0  
LORRAM MANUEL OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES E SILVA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 21/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
  2 x 0  
VANILTON ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
  3 x 3  
WANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
  2 x 2  
RAPHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
  0 x 3  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THIAGO VINICIUS LIMA
  0 x 0  
THEO KOSINSKI
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
  0 x 2  
VICTOR AUGUSTO GOMES FELIPE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  2 x 0  
WASHINGTON LUIZ TAVARES DE LIMA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE BRUNO LIMA SANTOS
  1 x 2  
LUIS LEITE DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATEUS OLIVEIRA MARINHO
  1 x 0  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SILVA
  5 x 1  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
  0 x 2  
MARCOS VINICIUS DE PAULA MORAES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
DIEGO BENTO
  0 x 0  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ARTHUR SIQUEIRA BORGES
  2 x 0  
BRUNO PEREIRA NOVAKI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
  0 x 3  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  5 x 2  
RUITHER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
  3 x 1  
CLEUBER DPIERRE MARQUES FREITAS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO CUNHA PARENTE
  2 x 2  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  2 x 0  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARIO JUNIO ALVES RAMOS
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE PAIVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS DE MORAES GOUVÊA
  3 x 0  
MATHEUS FURTADO PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
MARCO AURÉLIO COTA MIRANDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
  2 x 0  
PUCMG_PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FERNANDES FERREIRA SANTOS
  2 x 0  
ALEX CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON ALVES OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
RODRIGO SALES BARREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO MARTINS MEDEIROS
  2 x 3  
CAIO MUFALANI SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ELTERDIVINO10@GMAIL.COM
  0 x 1  
GABRIEL LUIZ SANTOS LIMA MARIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
NETO
  0 x 2  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDUARDO SOARES
  0 x 2  
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EMERSON DIOGENES DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL GUIMARÃES DE JESUS
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA PENNA
  0 x 0  
PAULO CESAR SILVA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
  0 x 2  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME NEVES PEREIRA
  0 x 1  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
OZIAS JUNIOR ALMEIDA ALVES
  4 x 1  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CÉLIO BORGES SALES FILHO
  3 x 3  
WESLLEY DOS SANTOS DUTRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YTALO KENNEDY CABRAL ARANTES
  2 x 2  
WESKLEY COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ISAAC BORGES
  0 x 2  
EDMUNDO DE AZEVEDO BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MURILO CÉZAR DA SILVA
  1 x 2  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
GUILHERME VAZ
  0 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA HARA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
JEFFERSON ROGÉRIO MARQUES MACHADO
  2 x 0  
IGOR SOARES BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  2 x 0  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL BORGES DE ABREU
  3 x 0  
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA
  1 x 5  
JUACYR DA SILVA CABRAL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON MAGALHÃES DA CRUZ
  4 x 1  
GYOVANNY RICARDO PIRES DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL RODRIGUES FRAZÃO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO IRAN DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS EMANUEL VIRGOLINO
  0 x 2  
JOÃO EMANUEL MARQUES GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROSA DANTAS
  3 x 1  
KAIO FABIO MOTA RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO VALIM
  2 x 3  
ROBERTO JUNIOR OLIVEIRA CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
  0 x 13  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
LORRAM MANUEL OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES E SILVA
  0 x 2  
LUCAS MELO TEIXEIRA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA REIS
  0 x 2  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VANILTON ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
  0 x 4  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
  2 x 0  
YANNICK VIEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAPHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
  2 x 2  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THEO KOSINSKI
  0 x 0  
PABLO MARCOS GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO VINICIUS LIMA
  4 x 3  
VICTOR AUGUSTO GOMES FELIPE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  3 x 0  
LUIS LEITE DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WASHINGTON LUIZ TAVARES DE LIMA NETO
  5 x 1  
HENRIQUE BRUNO LIMA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATEUS OLIVEIRA MARINHO
  4 x 1  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
  2 x 3  
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DE PAULA MORAES
  3 x 4  
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ARTHUR SIQUEIRA BORGES
  2 x 0  
DIEGO BENTO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  0 x 2  
BRUNO PEREIRA NOVAKI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RUITHER
  1 x 1  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
  0 x 0  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THIAGO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
  0 x 0  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
  2 x 0  
CLEUBER DPIERRE MARQUES FREITAS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  1 x 1  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
  0 x 2  
PEDRO CUNHA PARENTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS FURTADO PEREIRA
  2 x 3  
JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE PAIVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARIO JUNIO ALVES RAMOS
  0 x 2  
MARCOS DE MORAES GOUVÊA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 2  
PUCMG_PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
  0 x 0  
MARCO AURÉLIO COTA MIRANDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FERNANDES FERREIRA SANTOS
  1 x 6  
CLEITON ALVES OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ALEX CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
  0 x 2  
RODRIGO SALES BARREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL LUIZ SANTOS LIMA MARIANO
  1 x 7  
CAIO MUFALANI SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ELTERDIVINO10@GMAIL.COM
  4 x 2  
THIAGO MARTINS MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
EDUARDO SOARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
  3 x 0  
NETO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PAULO CESAR SILVA DE SOUZA
  0 x 0  
EMERSON DIOGENES DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
RAFAEL GUIMARÃES DE JESUS
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA PENNA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
  0 x 0  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
  0 x 0  
GUILHERME NEVES PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  4 x 1  
CÉLIO BORGES SALES FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLLEY DOS SANTOS DUTRA
  0 x 2  
OZIAS JUNIOR ALMEIDA ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ISAAC BORGES
  1 x 0  
YTALO KENNEDY CABRAL ARANTES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESKLEY COSTA
  1 x 0  
EDMUNDO DE AZEVEDO BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
GUILHERME VAZ
  0 x 2  
MURILO CÉZAR DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA HARA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
IGOR SOARES BARBOSA
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
  0 x 2  
JEFFERSON ROGÉRIO MARQUES MACHADO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL BORGES DE ABREU
  2 x 2  
JUACYR DA SILVA CABRAL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA
  1 x 0  
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
  2 x 1  
ANDERSON MAGALHÃES DA CRUZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL RODRIGUES FRAZÃO
  0 x 2  
GYOVANNY RICARDO PIRES DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
LUCAS EMANUEL VIRGOLINO
  0 x 0  
LEONARDO IRAN DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO EMANUEL MARQUES GOMES
  1 x 4  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ROBERTO JUNIOR OLIVEIRA CUNHA
  0 x 2  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROSA DANTAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO VALIM
  2 x 0  
KAIO FABIO MOTA RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LORRAM MANUEL OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES E SILVA
  0 x 6  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
  0 x 5  
LUCAS MELO TEIXEIRA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA REIS
  0 x 1  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
  5 x 1  
VANILTON ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YANNICK VIEIRA
  5 x 1  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  2 x 1  
RAPHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
VICTOR AUGUSTO GOMES FELIPE
  2 x 0  
PABLO MARCOS GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
  0 x 0  
THIAGO VINICIUS LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  0 x 2  
HENRIQUE BRUNO LIMA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
LUIS LEITE DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
WASHINGTON LUIZ TAVARES DE LIMA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
  2 x 1  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
  1 x 0  
MATEUS OLIVEIRA MARINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DE PAULA MORAES
  1 x 0  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
  1 x 6  
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
BRUNO PEREIRA NOVAKI
  0 x 0  
DIEGO BENTO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ARTHUR SIQUEIRA BORGES
  2 x 0  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
  0 x 0  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
  5 x 1  
RUITHER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
  0 x 6  
THIAGO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
CLEUBER DPIERRE MARQUES FREITAS JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
  0 x 2  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  0 x 2  
PEDRO CUNHA PARENTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE PAIVA JUNIOR
  3 x 1  
MARCOS DE MORAES GOUVÊA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MARIO JUNIO ALVES RAMOS
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS FURTADO PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 2  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MARCO AURÉLIO COTA MIRANDA
  0 x 2  
PUCMG_PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO SALES BARREIRA
  1 x 4  
GABRIEL FERNANDES FERREIRA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
CLEITON ALVES OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
ALEX CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO MUFALANI SANTOS
  1 x 0  
ELTERDIVINO10@GMAIL.COM
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO MARTINS MEDEIROS
  2 x 2  
GABRIEL LUIZ SANTOS LIMA MARIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
  0 x 1  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
NETO
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO SOARES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA PENNA
  0 x 0  
EMERSON DIOGENES DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PAULO CESAR SILVA DE SOUZA
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL GUIMARÃES DE JESUS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME NEVES PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
  0 x 0  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  3 x 1  
WESLLEY DOS SANTOS DUTRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
OZIAS JUNIOR ALMEIDA ALVES
  4 x 1  
CÉLIO BORGES SALES FILHO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EDMUNDO DE AZEVEDO BATISTA
  3 x 0  
YTALO KENNEDY CABRAL ARANTES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ISAAC BORGES
  0 x 2  
WESKLEY COSTA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MURILO CÉZAR DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA HARA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME VAZ
  0 x 2  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
IGOR SOARES BARBOSA
  0 x 0  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JEFFERSON ROGÉRIO MARQUES MACHADO
  0 x 4  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA
  2 x 1  
GABRIEL BORGES DE ABREU
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JUACYR DA SILVA CABRAL
  1 x 2  
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
GABRIEL RODRIGUES FRAZÃO
  0 x 0  
ANDERSON MAGALHÃES DA CRUZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
  7 x 0  
GYOVANNY RICARDO PIRES DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO IRAN DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO EMANUEL MARQUES GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS EMANUEL VIRGOLINO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO VALIM
  1 x 4  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROSA DANTAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ROBERTO JUNIOR OLIVEIRA CUNHA
  2 x 0  
KAIO FABIO MOTA RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  4 x 0  
LUCAS MELO TEIXEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LORRAM MANUEL OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES E SILVA
  0 x 2  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
  1 x 1  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
  5 x 1  
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA REIS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
  3 x 2  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  1 x 2  
YANNICK VIEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THEO KOSINSKI
  1 x 11  
VICTOR AUGUSTO GOMES FELIPE
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
  0 x 0  
PABLO MARCOS GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WASHINGTON LUIZ TAVARES DE LIMA NETO
  2 x 0  
MARCOS FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIS LEITE DE ANDRADE JUNIOR
  1 x 0  
HENRIQUE BRUNO LIMA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
  0 x 1  
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
  0 x 2  
MATEUS OLIVEIRA MARINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS MARINHO RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DE PAULA MORAES
  2 x 0  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  0 x 0  
DIEGO BENTO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
BRUNO PEREIRA NOVAKI
  0 x 0  
ARTHUR SIQUEIRA BORGES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS MARQUES SANTOS ALVES
  2 x 1  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RUITHER
  3 x 2  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEUBER DPIERRE MARQUES FREITAS JUNIOR
  4 x 2  
THIAGO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EDSON MOURA SILVA
  2 x 0  
THALES RAVADIELLE DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  3 x 2  
PEDRO CUNHA PARENTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
  0 x 2  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOSÉ HUMBERTO DE PAIVA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
MARIO JUNIO ALVES RAMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS FURTADO PEREIRA
  1 x 3  
MARCOS DE MORAES GOUVÊA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
MARCO AURÉLIO COTA MIRANDA
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS R. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PUCMG_PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  1 x 4  
RIKISON LUIZ AMORIM SANTANA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEX CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL FERNANDES FERREIRA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO SALES BARREIRA
  1 x 5  
CLEITON ALVES OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO MUFALANI SANTOS
  1 x 1  
THIAGO MARTINS MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL LUIZ SANTOS LIMA MARIANO
  2 x 3  
ELTERDIVINO10@GMAIL.COM
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR HUGO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
  1 x 0  
EDUARDO SOARES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
RAFAEL GUIMARÃES DE JESUS
  0 x 0  
EMERSON DIOGENES DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PAULO CESAR SILVA DE SOUZA
  0 x 0  
EDUARDO MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA PENNA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS JUNIO RODRIGUES DE LIMA
  2 x 0  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
  5 x 0  
GUILHERME NEVES PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  2 x 1  
OZIAS JUNIOR ALMEIDA ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLLEY DOS SANTOS DUTRA
  3 x 2  
CÉLIO BORGES SALES FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESKLEY COSTA
  3 x 1  
YTALO KENNEDY CABRAL ARANTES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDMUNDO DE AZEVEDO BATISTA
  1 x 2  
ISAAC BORGES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GESIEL MATTOS BARBOSA
  0 x 1  
MURILO CÉZAR DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA HARA
  0 x 0  
GUILHERME VAZ
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
IGOR SOARES BARBOSA
  0 x 2  
JEFFERSON ROGÉRIO MARQUES MACHADO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCELO HENRIQUE LOPES XAVIER
  1 x 1  
GABRIEL BORGES DE ABREU
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JUACYR DA SILVA CABRAL
  0 x 1  
JACKSON ALVES DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GYOVANNY RICARDO PIRES DE SOUZA
  1 x 3  
ANDERSON MAGALHÃES DA CRUZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL RODRIGUES FRAZÃO
  0 x 2  
JOÃO PAULO CUMARU PAIVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO IRAN DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO EMANUEL MARQUES GOMES
  2 x 0  
LUCAS EMANUEL VIRGOLINO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
KAIO FABIO MOTA RODRIGUES
  1 x 5  
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROSA DANTAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ROBERTO JUNIOR OLIVEIRA CUNHA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO PAULO VALIM
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  3 x 1  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS MELO TEIXEIRA
  2 x 0  
LORRAM MANUEL OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES E SILVA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
  1 x 1  
WANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VANILTON ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
  1 x 1  
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA REIS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
  0 x 1  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YANNICK VIEIRA
  2 x 1  
RAPHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
  0 x 0  
THEO KOSINSKI
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PABLO MARCOS GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
THIAGO VINICIUS LIMA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 21/05/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
VANILTON ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
  0 x 2  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
  2 x 1  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAPHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
  2 x 0  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  1 x 0  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THEO KOSINSKI
  0 x 0  
THIAGO VINICIUS LIMA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
VICTOR AUGUSTO GOMES FELIPE
  0 x 0  
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VANDERSON WILDERLAN GOMES ALVES
  1 x 1  
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA REIS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
  2 x 0  
VANILTON ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YANNICK VIEIRA
  2 x 0  
VALTER AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS NAVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
  3 x 0  
RAPHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PABLO MARCOS GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
THEO KOSINSKI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR AUGUSTO GOMES FELIPE
  1 x 2  
THIAGO VINICIUS LIMA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTUR DA COSTA PIROZI
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA REIS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VANILTON ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
  0 x 3  
WANDERSON SOUZA NASCIMENTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
  2 x 0  
YANNICK VIEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAPHAEL VIEIRA DA SILVA GUIMARAES
  1 x 6  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
PABLO MARCOS GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
VICTOR AUGUSTO GOMES FELIPE
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
THIAGO VINICIUS LIMA
  0 x 0  
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA