LIGA ESMERALDINA LIGA ESMERALDINA GOIAS
FIFA20 - PS4 GREEN CUP FREE
Tabela de Jogos


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
  0 x 2  
ALEFF ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
  3 x 4  
AMAURI DE MORAES PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO MONSEF DE LIMA
  0 x 7  
ADEMIR PILOTO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTONIO FRANCISCO
  3 x 1  
BRÁULIO FRANCO RIBEIRO JACOMINI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR CAMILO DA SILVA GOMES
  2 x 0  
AFONSO MENDONÇA TELES DE CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ÁLLAN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
  5 x 1  
MARLEY PEDRO FARIAS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO AFONSO SANTOS DA PAIXÃO
  3 x 5  
YURE PEREIRA DO CARMO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS MURILO PIO DA SILVA
  2 x 2  
ALVARIO DE MATOS E SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR HUGO VIEIRA DA SILVA
  5 x 1  
WANDREY WARLEY ALVES TURIBIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ÁLVARO HENRIQUE GOMES FERREIRA
  4 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS DE RESENDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO PAES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
  2 x 3  
ARTHUR FELIPE RICIERI FORCELINI SALVADOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WARLEY ALVES DE ABREU
  3 x 0  
ANDERSON ALVES BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO GARCIA BARBOSA
  0 x 2  
CAIO NUNES PINHEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCCA FIGUEIREDO
  0 x 2  
LEONARDO EDUARDO PARREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
  0 x 2  
MARCO TULIO DIAS DO COUTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS ALEXANDRE PORTO FILHO
  4 x 1  
WESLEY HENRIQUE RODRIGUES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
  2 x 1  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR SAMARTINI SOUZA DO CARMO
  2 x 6  
ARTHUR NOGUEIRA DE MATOS OLIVEIR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
  1 x 1  
MATHEUS CIRILO COSTA PALMEIRA RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BRUNO REIS MARIANO
  0 x 2  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HELIO DOMICIANO SILVA NETO
  1 x 11  
LUCAS JOSÉ CARVALHO RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RICARDO DA SILVA SANTOS
  3 x 4  
MATHEUS MATIAS DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RONALDO GREGÓRIO DE ALMEIDA
  1 x 3  
CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEANDRO GARCIA FLORES
  0 x 2  
DAVI MORAIS MONTEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO CHRISLEY MARTINS NONATO
  2 x 3  
RHUAM PINHEIRO DAS NEVES LEONARDO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEX ANDREO
  3 x 5  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RENATO FRAUSLENE DA SILVA FILHO
  2 x 5  
DYEGO ARANTES DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EGBERTO MONTEIRO COSTA
  2 x 0  
IGOR CAETANO NEVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FABIO MARQUES DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
ARTHUR VINHANDELLI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALAN ALVES DE MELO
  3 x 0  
DJALMA LUCIO DE FARIA MORENO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO XAVIER SANTOS
  0 x 2  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DANIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA
  1 x 1  
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
  3 x 1  
DIOGO COSTA ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS PAULO ALVES BATISTA
  2 x 2  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ENZO RIBAS DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 2  
MATEUS DA SKLVA SOARES NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR NUNES VIANA
  1 x 4  
FELIPE CARDOSO NOGUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ELISEU MOISÉS DAMASCENO DE OLIVEIRA
  6 x 1  
CLAUSIUS MACHADO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
OSWALDO HENRIQUE RAMOS LESSA FILHO
  0 x 2  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO BARRETO LIMA
  1 x 9  
GABRIEL ARAÚJO MARCÓRIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DOUGLAS GUTHIERRE ALVES XAVIER
  0 x 0  
ENZO JACOB CESTARO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
  4 x 1  
EDUARDO TEODORO LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DJONATA FERNANDO CRESPI
  2 x 0  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARIANA VIANA
  0 x 2  
VICTOR DEUCHER FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO THEDIM DAFLON MARQUES DE BARROS
  8 x 1  
MATHEUS FELLIPE COSTA GREGORIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DANIEL CARLOS MORAES DA SILVA
  1 x 6  
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS PEREIRA VAZ
  3 x 3  
LEONARDO LEAL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
  3 x 8  
FABIO DAMASCENO FURTADO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FILIPE AUGUSTO DRUMOND SOARES
  2 x 0  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO MARQUES FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HUGO LEONARDO J. DE BRITO
  3 x 4  
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GEORGE WILSON ALBERNAZ RODRIGUES
  1 x 0  
VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES COELHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
  3 x 1  
LEGRI FILHO QUEIROZ ASSUNÇÃO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME DOMICIANO FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE DA SILVA SOARES
  0 x 1  
GABRIEL ROSA GONCALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
  5 x 0  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TÚLIO MEDEIROS
  4 x 3  
GIOVANNI REMOLLI REGHINI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  0 x 2  
RUSLAN DE ARAUJO E PASCOAL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JADER HENRIQUE COUTINHO
  0 x 4  
RAFAEL FERNANDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME ADRIANO SOUZA
  1 x 4  
GABRIEL DAS NEVES MULLER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR DA SILVA SOUSA
  2 x 6  
LUCAS GOMES BORGES FRAGA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO
  2 x 2  
GREGORY GODOI NERIS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARINHO ARCOVERDE
  1 x 3  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
  3 x 1  
THIAGO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA VALENTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME H. PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
TESTANDO 123
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL BORGES CAMPOS
  6 x 1  
LUIZ FILIPE DIAS DE RESENDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO CACIANO
  1 x 1  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
  0 x 2  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  1 x 2  
ROBSON XAVIER FERRO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA PONTES
  0 x 2  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BREINER RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA FERRO
  5 x 1  
RAIMUNDO BERBET MARTINS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
  4 x 3  
HUGO GOMES MORENO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR DIAS AGUIAR
  2 x 0  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
  1 x 7  
PEDRO HENRIQUE NALON
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO ESTRELA UMBELINO E SOUZA
  7 x 0  
RAÍKY TOMÉ MOURA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL BORGES CAMPOS
  2 x 0  
JOAO MATEUS GONCALVES AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PABLO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA
  2 x 3  
GUILHERME PIVA MAGALHAES DA ROCHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IVAN RAFAEL HERMANO
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL DE CASTRO BERNARDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME CARVALHO GUIMARÃES
  4 x 2  
JOAO VICTOR PALOTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO BLACK CORDEIRO COSTA
  1 x 1  
RAFAEL JORGE CAETANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCO ANTÔNIO FAGUNDES
  3 x 0  
MATHEUS GONÇALVES CORREA FAGUNDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ALBEIRICE MARTINS COSTA
  1 x 6  
WENDELL JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO MELLO PEDROSO DE PINA LUZ
  1 x 1  
GUSTAVO XAVIER RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ESTEVES DE QUADROS
  3 x 1  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FONSECA PRADO TAVARES
  2 x 0  
JOÃO PAULO MACHADO MOTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
  3 x 3  
VICTOR LESSA PERES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR
  4 x 2  
LEO DE MEDEIROS GUIMARAES NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS FELIPE FERREIRA FARIA
  3 x 1  
JOÃO VITOR MORAIS TOLENTINO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JURANDIR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
LUCAS ALVARENGA DA COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS DIOGO FRANÇA
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
  2 x 6  
IURY ABREU AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
  1 x 1  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCIANO BERGER MARINHO
  2 x 0  
TACIO LUIS SILVA MAIA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
  2 x 1  
WESLEY FRANCO DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YURI BUENO FORTES
  0 x 0  
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE AQUINO LIMA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEFF ALVES
  1 x 3  
AMAURI DE MORAES PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
  0 x 2  
KEVIN DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ADEMIR PILOTO JUNIOR
  2 x 3  
BRÁULIO FRANCO RIBEIRO JACOMINI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ LEIRIA DE LIMA NETO
  0 x 3  
ANTONIO FRANCISCO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR CAMILO DA SILVA GOMES
  0 x 2  
MARLEY PEDRO FARIAS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA JORGE
  0 x 2  
ÁLLAN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO AFONSO SANTOS DA PAIXÃO
  3 x 5  
LUCAS MURILO PIO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YURE PEREIRA DO CARMO
  2 x 0  
ALVARIO DE MATOS E SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WANDREY WARLEY ALVES TURIBIO
  4 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS DE RESENDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR HUGO VIEIRA DA SILVA
  0 x 5  
ÁLVARO HENRIQUE GOMES FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WARLEY ALVES DE ABREU
  3 x 0  
ARTHUR FELIPE RICIERI FORCELINI SALVADOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON ALVES BARBOSA
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO PAES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO GARCIA BARBOSA
  0 x 2  
LEONARDO EDUARDO PARREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCCA FIGUEIREDO
  1 x 7  
CAIO NUNES PINHEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
  0 x 2  
CARLOS ALEXANDRE PORTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCO TULIO DIAS DO COUTO
  5 x 0  
WESLEY HENRIQUE RODRIGUES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR SAMARTINI SOUZA DO CARMO
  1 x 3  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR NOGUEIRA DE MATOS OLIVEIR
  5 x 2  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BRUNO REIS MARIANO
  0 x 7  
MATHEUS CIRILO COSTA PALMEIRA RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  1 x 0  
LUCAS JOSÉ CARVALHO RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HELIO DOMICIANO SILVA NETO
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RONALDO GREGÓRIO DE ALMEIDA
  4 x 0  
RICARDO DA SILVA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS MATIAS DA SILVA
  5 x 4  
CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RHUAM PINHEIRO DAS NEVES LEONARDO
  2 x 0  
DAVI MORAIS MONTEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEANDRO GARCIA FLORES
  3 x 7  
CAIO CHRISLEY MARTINS NONATO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
  4 x 6  
RENATO FRAUSLENE DA SILVA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DYEGO ARANTES DE ARAUJO
  2 x 1  
ALEX ANDREO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FABIO MARQUES DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
  2 x 6  
EGBERTO MONTEIRO COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR VINHANDELLI
  3 x 2  
IGOR CAETANO NEVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
  0 x 2  
ALAN ALVES DE MELO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DJALMA LUCIO DE FARIA MORENO
  3 x 1  
GUSTAVO XAVIER SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIOGO COSTA ALVES
  3 x 5  
DANIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
  2 x 1  
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
MATEUS DA SKLVA SOARES NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS PAULO ALVES BATISTA
  2 x 0  
ENZO RIBAS DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR NUNES VIANA
  2 x 0  
CLAUSIUS MACHADO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE CARDOSO NOGUEIRA
  5 x 1  
ELISEU MOISÉS DAMASCENO DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO BARRETO LIMA
  0 x 0  
OSWALDO HENRIQUE RAMOS LESSA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL ARAÚJO MARCÓRIO
  1 x 5  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ENZO JACOB CESTARO
  0 x 2  
RAFAEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDUARDO TEODORO LIMA
  2 x 0  
DOUGLAS GUTHIERRE ALVES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
  0 x 0  
MARIANA VIANA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DJONATA FERNANDO CRESPI
  1 x 5  
VICTOR DEUCHER FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DANIEL CARLOS MORAES DA SILVA
  4 x 3  
PEDRO THEDIM DAFLON MARQUES DE BARROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
  9 x 1  
MATHEUS FELLIPE COSTA GREGORIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FABIO DAMASCENO FURTADO
  4 x 1  
LEONARDO LEAL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
  4 x 8  
VINICIUS PEREIRA VAZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HUGO LEONARDO J. DE BRITO
  1 x 2  
FILIPE AUGUSTO DRUMOND SOARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NETO
  5 x 0  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO MARQUES FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GEORGE WILSON ALBERNAZ RODRIGUES
  4 x 0  
CAIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES COELHO
  2 x 0  
LEGRI FILHO QUEIROZ ASSUNÇÃO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL ROSA GONCALVES
  3 x 0  
GUILHERME DOMICIANO FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
  6 x 2  
FELIPE DA SILVA SOARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TÚLIO MEDEIROS
  0 x 0  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GIOVANNI REMOLLI REGHINI
  0 x 2  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  1 x 1  
JADER HENRIQUE COUTINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RUSLAN DE ARAUJO E PASCOAL
  1 x 3  
RAFAEL FERNANDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME ADRIANO SOUZA
  6 x 1  
LUCAS GOMES BORGES FRAGA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL DAS NEVES MULLER
  0 x 2  
VICTOR DA SILVA SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE
  1 x 2  
GREGORY GODOI NERIS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARINHO ARCOVERDE
  2 x 2  
RODRIGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA VALENTE
  1 x 6  
GUILHERME H. PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TESTANDO 123
  0 x 2  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL BORGES CAMPOS
  0 x 0  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ FILIPE DIAS DE RESENDE
  4 x 5  
GUSTAVO CACIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ROBSON XAVIER FERRO FILHO
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  0 x 6  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BREINER RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA FERRO
  1 x 2  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIMUNDO BERBET MARTINS JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA PONTES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HUGO GOMES MORENO
  1 x 8  
IGOR DIAS AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAÍKY TOMÉ MOURA
  0 x 4  
GABRIEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE NALON
  6 x 1  
PEDRO ESTRELA UMBELINO E SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PABLO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA
  2 x 5  
RAFAEL BORGES CAMPOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME PIVA MAGALHAES DA ROCHA
  2 x 0  
JOAO MATEUS GONCALVES AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME CARVALHO GUIMARÃES
  6 x 0  
IVAN RAFAEL HERMANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE CASTRO BERNARDES
  0 x 2  
JOAO VICTOR PALOTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL JORGE CAETANO
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS GONÇALVES CORREA FAGUNDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO BLACK CORDEIRO COSTA
  2 x 0  
MARCO ANTÔNIO FAGUNDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO MELLO PEDROSO DE PINA LUZ
  1 x 10  
WENDELL JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ALBEIRICE MARTINS COSTA
  0 x 2  
GUSTAVO XAVIER RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO MACHADO MOTA
  3 x 4  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FONSECA PRADO TAVARES
  3 x 2  
LUCAS ESTEVES DE QUADROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
  0 x 3  
LEO DE MEDEIROS GUIMARAES NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR LESSA PERES
  3 x 2  
JOÃO VITOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JURANDIR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS FELIPE FERREIRA FARIA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR MORAIS TOLENTINO
  3 x 2  
LUCAS ALVARENGA DA COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IURY ABREU AGUIAR
  3 x 0  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
  2 x 7  
LUCAS DIOGO FRANÇA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
  2 x 0  
TACIO LUIS SILVA MAIA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCIANO BERGER MARINHO
  1 x 2  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YURI BUENO FORTES
  0 x 2  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE AQUINO LIMA
  0 x 2  
WESLEY FRANCO DOS SANTOS


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
KEVIN DOS SANTOS
  1 x 3  
ALEFF ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
AMAURI DE MORAES PEREIRA
  2 x 0  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ LEIRIA DE LIMA NETO
  0 x 2  
ADEMIR PILOTO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BRÁULIO FRANCO RIBEIRO JACOMINI
  4 x 2  
GUSTAVO MONSEF DE LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA JORGE
  0 x 2  
JOÃO VICTOR CAMILO DA SILVA GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
AFONSO MENDONÇA TELES DE CARVALHO
  0 x 0  
MARLEY PEDRO FARIAS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALVARIO DE MATOS E SILVA JUNIOR
  4 x 4  
PEDRO AFONSO SANTOS DA PAIXÃO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS MURILO PIO DA SILVA
  6 x 2  
YURE PEREIRA DO CARMO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WANDREY WARLEY ALVES TURIBIO
  2 x 3  
ÁLVARO HENRIQUE GOMES FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR HUGO VIEIRA DA SILVA
  9 x 1  
LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS DE RESENDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR FELIPE RICIERI FORCELINI SALVADOR
  1 x 2  
ANDERSON ALVES BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO PAES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
  1 x 4  
WARLEY ALVES DE ABREU
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO GARCIA BARBOSA
  0 x 0  
LUCCA FIGUEIREDO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO EDUARDO PARREIRA
  2 x 2  
CAIO NUNES PINHEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY HENRIQUE RODRIGUES XAVIER
  4 x 3  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCO TULIO DIAS DO COUTO
  2 x 3  
CARLOS ALEXANDRE PORTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR NOGUEIRA DE MATOS OLIVEIR
  2 x 5  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
  0 x 2  
VITOR SAMARTINI SOUZA DO CARMO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
  2 x 0  
BRUNO REIS MARIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
  0 x 6  
MATHEUS CIRILO COSTA PALMEIRA RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HELIO DOMICIANO SILVA NETO
  1 x 5  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS JOSÉ CARVALHO RIBEIRO
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
  4 x 3  
RICARDO DA SILVA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS MATIAS DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
RONALDO GREGÓRIO DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO CHRISLEY MARTINS NONATO
  7 x 2  
DAVI MORAIS MONTEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEANDRO GARCIA FLORES
  1 x 0  
RHUAM PINHEIRO DAS NEVES LEONARDO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
  5 x 5  
DYEGO ARANTES DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEX ANDREO
  3 x 2  
RENATO FRAUSLENE DA SILVA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EGBERTO MONTEIRO COSTA
  2 x 0  
ARTHUR VINHANDELLI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FABIO MARQUES DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
IGOR CAETANO NEVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO XAVIER SANTOS
  1 x 3  
ALAN ALVES DE MELO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DJALMA LUCIO DE FARIA MORENO
  2 x 0  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DANIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA
  3 x 1  
EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
  3 x 2  
DIOGO COSTA ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
ENZO RIBAS DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATEUS DA SKLVA SOARES NETO
  0 x 2  
MARCOS PAULO ALVES BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ELISEU MOISÉS DAMASCENO DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
IGOR NUNES VIANA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE CARDOSO NOGUEIRA
  5 x 3  
CLAUSIUS MACHADO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL ARAÚJO MARCÓRIO
  2 x 0  
OSWALDO HENRIQUE RAMOS LESSA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
  3 x 1  
DIEGO BARRETO LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ENZO JACOB CESTARO
  0 x 2  
EDUARDO TEODORO LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
  2 x 0  
DOUGLAS GUTHIERRE ALVES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR DEUCHER FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
  2 x 0  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARIANA VIANA
  0 x 1  
DJONATA FERNANDO CRESPI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO THEDIM DAFLON MARQUES DE BARROS
  0 x 2  
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS FELLIPE COSTA GREGORIO
  5 x 2  
DANIEL CARLOS MORAES DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO LEAL
  0 x 2  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS PEREIRA VAZ
  1 x 1  
FABIO DAMASCENO FURTADO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NETO
  2 x 1  
FILIPE AUGUSTO DRUMOND SOARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO MARQUES FILHO
  0 x 0  
HUGO LEONARDO J. DE BRITO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEGRI FILHO QUEIROZ ASSUNÇÃO
  0 x 4  
GEORGE WILSON ALBERNAZ RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 5  
VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES COELHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME DOMICIANO FERREIRA
  0 x 5  
FELIPE DA SILVA SOARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
  2 x 1  
GABRIEL ROSA GONCALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
  1 x 7  
GIOVANNI REMOLLI REGHINI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
  3 x 4  
TÚLIO MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  3 x 4  
RAFAEL FERNANDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JADER HENRIQUE COUTINHO
  1 x 1  
RUSLAN DE ARAUJO E PASCOAL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR DA SILVA SOUSA
  0 x 4  
GUILHERME ADRIANO SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL DAS NEVES MULLER
  6 x 1  
LUCAS GOMES BORGES FRAGA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GREGORY GODOI NERIS
  6 x 2  
HENRIQUE MARINHO ARCOVERDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO
  2 x 5  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA VALENTE
  2 x 0  
TESTANDO 123
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME H. PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA
  1 x 1  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO CACIANO
  1 x 2  
GABRIEL BORGES CAMPOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ FILIPE DIAS DE RESENDE
  1 x 3  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
  1 x 1  
ROBSON XAVIER FERRO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  3 x 0  
RAIMUNDO BERBET MARTINS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BREINER RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA FERRO
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA PONTES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR DIAS AGUIAR
  8 x 1  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
  0 x 2  
HUGO GOMES MORENO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO ESTRELA UMBELINO E SOUZA
  4 x 2  
GABRIEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE NALON
  2 x 0  
RAÍKY TOMÉ MOURA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME PIVA MAGALHAES DA ROCHA
  1 x 4  
RAFAEL BORGES CAMPOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOAO MATEUS GONCALVES AGUIAR
  2 x 3  
PABLO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOAO VICTOR PALOTA
  5 x 0  
IVAN RAFAEL HERMANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME CARVALHO GUIMARÃES
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL DE CASTRO BERNARDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL JORGE CAETANO
  2 x 2  
MARCO ANTÔNIO FAGUNDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO BLACK CORDEIRO COSTA
  0 x 1  
MATHEUS GONÇALVES CORREA FAGUNDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WENDELL JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  3 x 1  
GUSTAVO XAVIER RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ALBEIRICE MARTINS COSTA
  7 x 1  
PEDRO MELLO PEDROSO DE PINA LUZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
  1 x 1  
GABRIEL FONSECA PRADO TAVARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO MACHADO MOTA
  0 x 4  
LUCAS ESTEVES DE QUADROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR
  1 x 9  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEO DE MEDEIROS GUIMARAES NETO
  2 x 6  
VICTOR LESSA PERES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ALVARENGA DA COSTA
  1 x 5  
MATHEUS FELIPE FERREIRA FARIA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR MORAIS TOLENTINO
  2 x 0  
JURANDIR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
  0 x 0  
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IURY ABREU AGUIAR
  3 x 1  
LUCAS DIOGO FRANÇA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
  2 x 1  
LUCIANO BERGER MARINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TACIO LUIS SILVA MAIA
  0 x 3  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE AQUINO LIMA
  0 x 2  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY FRANCO DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
YURI BUENO FORTES


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
  0 x 2  
ALEFF ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
  0 x 2  
KEVIN DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTONIO FRANCISCO
  1 x 0  
ADEMIR PILOTO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ LEIRIA DE LIMA NETO
  0 x 2  
GUSTAVO MONSEF DE LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ÁLLAN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
  7 x 0  
JOÃO VICTOR CAMILO DA SILVA GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA JORGE
  0 x 0  
AFONSO MENDONÇA TELES DE CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YURE PEREIRA DO CARMO
  3 x 2  
PEDRO AFONSO SANTOS DA PAIXÃO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALVARIO DE MATOS E SILVA JUNIOR
  1 x 3  
LUCAS MURILO PIO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WANDREY WARLEY ALVES TURIBIO
  2 x 8  
VITOR HUGO VIEIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS DE RESENDE
  0 x 5  
ÁLVARO HENRIQUE GOMES FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR FELIPE RICIERI FORCELINI SALVADOR
  1 x 2  
LEONARDO PAES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON ALVES BARBOSA
  1 x 3  
WARLEY ALVES DE ABREU
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO NUNES PINHEIRO
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO GARCIA BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO EDUARDO PARREIRA
  2 x 0  
LUCCA FIGUEIREDO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCO TULIO DIAS DO COUTO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY HENRIQUE RODRIGUES XAVIER
  4 x 3  
CARLOS ALEXANDRE PORTO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
  3 x 6  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR NOGUEIRA DE MATOS OLIVEIR
  5 x 3  
VITOR SAMARTINI SOUZA DO CARMO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS CIRILO COSTA PALMEIRA RIBEIRO
  2 x 1  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
BRUNO REIS MARIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 2  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS JOSÉ CARVALHO RIBEIRO
  11 x 1  
HELIO DOMICIANO SILVA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS MATIAS DA SILVA
  4 x 5  
RICARDO DA SILVA SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
  5 x 3  
RONALDO GREGÓRIO DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DAVI MORAIS MONTEIRO
  2 x 0  
LEANDRO GARCIA FLORES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RHUAM PINHEIRO DAS NEVES LEONARDO
  6 x 2  
CAIO CHRISLEY MARTINS NONATO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
  3 x 3  
ALEX ANDREO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DYEGO ARANTES DE ARAUJO
  3 x 2  
RENATO FRAUSLENE DA SILVA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR CAETANO NEVES
  0 x 2  
EGBERTO MONTEIRO COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR VINHANDELLI
  7 x 2  
FABIO MARQUES DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DJALMA LUCIO DE FARIA MORENO
  1 x 3  
ALAN ALVES DE MELO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
  0 x 2  
GUSTAVO XAVIER SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
  2 x 2  
DANIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIOGO COSTA ALVES
  1 x 3  
EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
  6 x 1  
MARCOS PAULO ALVES BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATEUS DA SKLVA SOARES NETO
  0 x 0  
ENZO RIBAS DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE CARDOSO NOGUEIRA
  3 x 0  
IGOR NUNES VIANA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLAUSIUS MACHADO
  0 x 2  
ELISEU MOISÉS DAMASCENO DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
  2 x 0  
OSWALDO HENRIQUE RAMOS LESSA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL ARAÚJO MARCÓRIO
  10 x 3  
DIEGO BARRETO LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ENZO JACOB CESTARO
  0 x 0  
DOUGLAS GUTHIERRE ALVES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDUARDO TEODORO LIMA
  3 x 7  
RAFAEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
  0 x 0  
DJONATA FERNANDO CRESPI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR DEUCHER FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
  2 x 0  
MARIANA VIANA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS FELLIPE COSTA GREGORIO
  1 x 4  
PEDRO THEDIM DAFLON MARQUES DE BARROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
  2 x 1  
DANIEL CARLOS MORAES DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO LEAL
  4 x 3  
VINICIUS PEREIRA VAZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FABIO DAMASCENO FURTADO
  5 x 0  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO MARQUES FILHO
  0 x 2  
FILIPE AUGUSTO DRUMOND SOARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NETO
  5 x 0  
HUGO LEONARDO J. DE BRITO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES COELHO
  1 x 4  
GEORGE WILSON ALBERNAZ RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEGRI FILHO QUEIROZ ASSUNÇÃO
  1 x 3  
CAIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME DOMICIANO FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL ROSA GONCALVES
  5 x 0  
FELIPE DA SILVA SOARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
  0 x 6  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GIOVANNI REMOLLI REGHINI
  3 x 6  
TÚLIO MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RUSLAN DE ARAUJO E PASCOAL
  2 x 0  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL FERNANDES
  3 x 3  
JADER HENRIQUE COUTINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL DAS NEVES MULLER
  3 x 1  
GUILHERME ADRIANO SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS GOMES BORGES FRAGA
  8 x 1  
VICTOR DA SILVA SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GREGORY GODOI NERIS
  1 x 3  
RODRIGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE
  2 x 3  
HENRIQUE MARINHO ARCOVERDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA VALENTE
  0 x 2  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TESTANDO 123
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME H. PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ FILIPE DIAS DE RESENDE
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL BORGES CAMPOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
  2 x 3  
GUSTAVO CACIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ROBSON XAVIER FERRO FILHO
  2 x 0  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA PONTES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIMUNDO BERBET MARTINS JUNIOR
  1 x 1  
BREINER RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA FERRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HUGO GOMES MORENO
  2 x 3  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
  0 x 2  
IGOR DIAS AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE NALON
  5 x 0  
GABRIEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAÍKY TOMÉ MOURA
  0 x 7  
PEDRO ESTRELA UMBELINO E SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOAO MATEUS GONCALVES AGUIAR
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL BORGES CAMPOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME PIVA MAGALHAES DA ROCHA
  2 x 0  
PABLO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE CASTRO BERNARDES
  0 x 2  
IVAN RAFAEL HERMANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOAO VICTOR PALOTA
  1 x 3  
GUILHERME CARVALHO GUIMARÃES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL JORGE CAETANO
  0 x 1  
JOÃO BLACK CORDEIRO COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS GONÇALVES CORREA FAGUNDES
  2 x 0  
MARCO ANTÔNIO FAGUNDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WENDELL JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  5 x 1  
LUCAS ALBEIRICE MARTINS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO XAVIER RIBEIRO
  6 x 5  
PEDRO MELLO PEDROSO DE PINA LUZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
  7 x 1  
LUCAS ESTEVES DE QUADROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO PAULO MACHADO MOTA
  3 x 2  
GABRIEL FONSECA PRADO TAVARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR LESSA PERES
  7 x 3  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEO DE MEDEIROS GUIMARAES NETO
  3 x 2  
JOÃO VITOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR MORAIS TOLENTINO
  4 x 5  
MATHEUS FELIPE FERREIRA FARIA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ALVARENGA DA COSTA
  2 x 0  
JURANDIR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
  0 x 2  
LUCAS DIOGO FRANÇA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IURY ABREU AGUIAR
  1 x 0  
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
  1 x 0  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TACIO LUIS SILVA MAIA
  0 x 2  
LUCIANO BERGER MARINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY FRANCO DOS SANTOS
  1 x 0  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE AQUINO LIMA
  0 x 0  
YURI BUENO FORTES


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
  4 x 5  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
AMAURI DE MORAES PEREIRA
  13 x 1  
KEVIN DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTONIO FRANCISCO
  1 x 1  
GUSTAVO MONSEF DE LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BRÁULIO FRANCO RIBEIRO JACOMINI
  2 x 0  
LUIZ LEIRIA DE LIMA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
AFONSO MENDONÇA TELES DE CARVALHO
  2 x 0  
ÁLLAN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARLEY PEDRO FARIAS JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA JORGE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS MURILO PIO DA SILVA
  2 x 3  
PEDRO AFONSO SANTOS DA PAIXÃO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALVARIO DE MATOS E SILVA JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
YURE PEREIRA DO CARMO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS DE RESENDE
  3 x 1  
WANDREY WARLEY ALVES TURIBIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ÁLVARO HENRIQUE GOMES FERREIRA
  4 x 0  
VITOR HUGO VIEIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR FELIPE RICIERI FORCELINI SALVADOR
  1 x 5  
WARLEY ALVES DE ABREU
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO PAES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 4  
ANDERSON ALVES BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO EDUARDO PARREIRA
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO GARCIA BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO NUNES PINHEIRO
  2 x 1  
LUCCA FIGUEIREDO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS ALEXANDRE PORTO FILHO
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY HENRIQUE RODRIGUES XAVIER
  1 x 3  
MARCO TULIO DIAS DO COUTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
  7 x 1  
VITOR SAMARTINI SOUZA DO CARMO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
  7 x 5  
ARTHUR NOGUEIRA DE MATOS OLIVEIR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
  2 x 0  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS CIRILO COSTA PALMEIRA RIBEIRO
  3 x 0  
BRUNO REIS MARIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS JOSÉ CARVALHO RIBEIRO
  2 x 1  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 2  
HELIO DOMICIANO SILVA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RICARDO DA SILVA SANTOS
  6 x 1  
RONALDO GREGÓRIO DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
  2 x 4  
MATHEUS MATIAS DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DAVI MORAIS MONTEIRO
  2 x 0  
RHUAM PINHEIRO DAS NEVES LEONARDO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO CHRISLEY MARTINS NONATO
  3 x 3  
LEANDRO GARCIA FLORES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RENATO FRAUSLENE DA SILVA FILHO
  3 x 2  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEX ANDREO
  2 x 3  
DYEGO ARANTES DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EGBERTO MONTEIRO COSTA
  7 x 5  
FABIO MARQUES DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR CAETANO NEVES
  3 x 3  
ARTHUR VINHANDELLI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALAN ALVES DE MELO
  2 x 0  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO XAVIER SANTOS
  3 x 1  
DJALMA LUCIO DE FARIA MORENO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DANIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA
  0 x 1  
DIOGO COSTA ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
  2 x 3  
EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATEUS DA SKLVA SOARES NETO
  0 x 2  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ENZO RIBAS DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 2  
MARCOS PAULO ALVES BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLAUSIUS MACHADO
  0 x 2  
IGOR NUNES VIANA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ELISEU MOISÉS DAMASCENO DE OLIVEIRA
  1 x 6  
FELIPE CARDOSO NOGUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
OSWALDO HENRIQUE RAMOS LESSA FILHO
  0 x 0  
DIEGO BARRETO LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
  1 x 5  
GABRIEL ARAÚJO MARCÓRIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
  2 x 0  
ENZO JACOB CESTARO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DOUGLAS GUTHIERRE ALVES XAVIER
  0 x 2  
EDUARDO TEODORO LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARIANA VIANA
  0 x 0  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR DEUCHER FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
  6 x 1  
DJONATA FERNANDO CRESPI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO THEDIM DAFLON MARQUES DE BARROS
  5 x 1  
DANIEL CARLOS MORAES DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS FELLIPE COSTA GREGORIO
  1 x 6  
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEONARDO LEAL
  0 x 0  
FABIO DAMASCENO FURTADO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS PEREIRA VAZ
  5 x 1  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FILIPE AUGUSTO DRUMOND SOARES
  4 x 3  
HUGO LEONARDO J. DE BRITO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO MARQUES FILHO
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
  1 x 3  
GEORGE WILSON ALBERNAZ RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEGRI FILHO QUEIROZ ASSUNÇÃO
  0 x 3  
VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES COELHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME DOMICIANO FERREIRA
  2 x 2  
GABRIEL ROSA GONCALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE DA SILVA SOARES
  3 x 3  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
  2 x 0  
TÚLIO MEDEIROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
GIOVANNI REMOLLI REGHINI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JADER HENRIQUE COUTINHO
  1 x 3  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL FERNANDES
  2 x 0  
RUSLAN DE ARAUJO E PASCOAL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS GOMES BORGES FRAGA
  1 x 5  
GUILHERME ADRIANO SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR DA SILVA SOUSA
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL DAS NEVES MULLER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GREGORY GODOI NERIS
  7 x 2  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO
  3 x 1  
HENRIQUE MARINHO ARCOVERDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME H. PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
THIAGO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA VALENTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
  2 x 0  
TESTANDO 123
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL BORGES CAMPOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO CACIANO
  10 x 1  
LUIZ FILIPE DIAS DE RESENDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
  0 x 2  
ROBSON XAVIER FERRO FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
  5 x 2  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  2 x 0  
BREINER RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA FERRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA PONTES
  0 x 2  
RAIMUNDO BERBET MARTINS JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
  0 x 2  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR DIAS AGUIAR
  9 x 0  
HUGO GOMES MORENO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
  3 x 2  
RAÍKY TOMÉ MOURA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO ESTRELA UMBELINO E SOUZA
  3 x 5  
PEDRO HENRIQUE NALON
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL BORGES CAMPOS
  0 x 3  
PABLO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOAO MATEUS GONCALVES AGUIAR
  2 x 1  
GUILHERME PIVA MAGALHAES DA ROCHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IVAN RAFAEL HERMANO
  0 x 12  
GUILHERME CARVALHO GUIMARÃES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOAO VICTOR PALOTA
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL DE CASTRO BERNARDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS GONÇALVES CORREA FAGUNDES
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL JORGE CAETANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCO ANTÔNIO FAGUNDES
  0 x 2  
JOÃO BLACK CORDEIRO COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WENDELL JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
  6 x 2  
PEDRO MELLO PEDROSO DE PINA LUZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO XAVIER RIBEIRO
  2 x 0  
LUCAS ALBEIRICE MARTINS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
  2 x 4  
JOÃO PAULO MACHADO MOTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ESTEVES DE QUADROS
  1 x 1  
GABRIEL FONSECA PRADO TAVARES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LEO DE MEDEIROS GUIMARAES NETO
  5 x 3  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VITOR
  1 x 4  
VICTOR LESSA PERES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS FELIPE FERREIRA FARIA
  2 x 0  
JURANDIR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ALVARENGA DA COSTA
  0 x 9  
JOÃO VITOR MORAIS TOLENTINO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
  0 x 3  
IURY ABREU AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS DIOGO FRANÇA
  3 x 3  
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TACIO LUIS SILVA MAIA
  0 x 2  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
  6 x 2  
LUCIANO BERGER MARINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
  2 x 0  
YURI BUENO FORTES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESLEY FRANCO DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE AQUINO LIMA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEFF ALVES
  0 x 0  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
AMAURI DE MORAES PEREIRA
  8 x 1  
ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ADEMIR PILOTO JUNIOR
  5 x 1  
GUSTAVO MONSEF DE LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BRÁULIO FRANCO RIBEIRO JACOMINI
  2 x 3  
ANTONIO FRANCISCO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
AFONSO MENDONÇA TELES DE CARVALHO
  0 x 0  
JOÃO VICTOR CAMILO DA SILVA GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARLEY PEDRO FARIAS JUNIOR
  2 x 3  
ÁLLAN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO AFONSO SANTOS DA PAIXÃO
  2 x 4  
ALVARIO DE MATOS E SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YURE PEREIRA DO CARMO
  4 x 2  
LUCAS MURILO PIO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ÁLVARO HENRIQUE GOMES FERREIRA
  6 x 1  
WANDREY WARLEY ALVES TURIBIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS DE RESENDE
  2 x 7  
VITOR HUGO VIEIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON ALVES BARBOSA
  0 x 2  
ARTHUR FELIPE RICIERI FORCELINI SALVADOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WARLEY ALVES DE ABREU
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO PAES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCCA FIGUEIREDO
  0 x 0  
LEONARDO GARCIA BARBOSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CAIO NUNES PINHEIRO
  15 x 0  
LEONARDO EDUARDO PARREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS RICARDO MORAIS DE SOUZA
  0 x 2  
WESLEY HENRIQUE RODRIGUES XAVIER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CARLOS ALEXANDRE PORTO FILHO
  1 x 3  
MARCO TULIO DIAS DO COUTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTÔNIO OLÍVIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
  4 x 2  
ARTHUR NOGUEIRA DE MATOS OLIVEIR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR SAMARTINI SOUZA DO CARMO
  1 x 5  
MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BRUNO REIS MARIANO
  0 x 2  
PAULO HENRIQUE FALCO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS CIRILO COSTA PALMEIRA RIBEIRO
  12 x 1  
WILLIAM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ATHIRSON MARINHO DE SOUSA
  13 x 1  
HELIO DOMICIANO SILVA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 2  
LUCAS JOSÉ CARVALHO RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RICARDO DA SILVA SANTOS
  2 x 4  
CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RONALDO GREGÓRIO DE ALMEIDA
  2 x 3  
MATHEUS MATIAS DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DAVI MORAIS MONTEIRO
  1 x 4  
CAIO CHRISLEY MARTINS NONATO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RHUAM PINHEIRO DAS NEVES LEONARDO
  3 x 2  
LEANDRO GARCIA FLORES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DYEGO ARANTES DE ARAUJO
  4 x 4  
GUILHERME CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RENATO FRAUSLENE DA SILVA FILHO
  6 x 3  
ALEX ANDREO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ARTHUR VINHANDELLI
  6 x 3  
EGBERTO MONTEIRO COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR CAETANO NEVES
  0 x 2  
FABIO MARQUES DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALAN ALVES DE MELO
  3 x 0  
GUSTAVO XAVIER SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS CAMARGO
  0 x 2  
DJALMA LUCIO DE FARIA MORENO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
  3 x 1  
DANIEL ROBERTO DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIOGO COSTA ALVES
  1 x 8  
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ENZO RIBAS DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 2  
DIEGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS PAULO ALVES BATISTA
  2 x 0  
MATEUS DA SKLVA SOARES NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IGOR NUNES VIANA
  0 x 2  
ELISEU MOISÉS DAMASCENO DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLAUSIUS MACHADO
  1 x 11  
FELIPE CARDOSO NOGUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
OSWALDO HENRIQUE RAMOS LESSA FILHO
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL ARAÚJO MARCÓRIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO BARRETO LIMA
  0 x 4  
JAYMISON DA SILVA LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDUARDO TEODORO LIMA
  2 x 0  
ENZO JACOB CESTARO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DOUGLAS GUTHIERRE ALVES XAVIER
  0 x 2  
RAFAEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FRANCISCO DONIZETTI ADALTO DO NASCIMENTO MEDEIROS
  0 x 0  
VICTOR DEUCHER FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DJONATA FERNANDO CRESPI
  0 x 0  
MARIANA VIANA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
  0 x 1  
PEDRO THEDIM DAFLON MARQUES DE BARROS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DANIEL CARLOS MORAES DA SILVA
  4 x 3  
MATHEUS FELLIPE COSTA GREGORIO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO GABRIEL JUNQUEIRA
  2 x 0  
LEONARDO LEAL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FABIO DAMASCENO FURTADO
  5 x 3  
VINICIUS PEREIRA VAZ
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FILIPE AUGUSTO DRUMOND SOARES
  0 x 4  
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HUGO LEONARDO J. DE BRITO
  0 x 0  
FERNANDO RIBEIRO MARQUES FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GEORGE WILSON ALBERNAZ RODRIGUES
  3 x 1  
LEGRI FILHO QUEIROZ ASSUNÇÃO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINÍCIUS RODRIGUES COELHO
  0 x 4  
CAIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
FELIPE DA SILVA SOARES
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME DOMICIANO FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL ROSA GONCALVES
  3 x 0  
VÍCTOR JORGE FERREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GIOVANNI REMOLLI REGHINI
  5 x 0  
FELIPE KRUG DE MORAES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TÚLIO MEDEIROS
  2 x 0  
THIAGO MARINHO DE SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL FERNANDES
  4 x 2  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RUSLAN DE ARAUJO E PASCOAL
  0 x 2  
JADER HENRIQUE COUTINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME ADRIANO SOUZA
  7 x 0  
VICTOR DA SILVA SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS GOMES BORGES FRAGA
  1 x 6  
GABRIEL DAS NEVES MULLER
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARINHO ARCOVERDE
  2 x 9  
GREGORY GODOI NERIS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE
  1 x 1  
RODRIGO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TESTANDO 123
  0 x 2  
THIAGO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA VALENTE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VÍTOR RESENDE CAIXETA DE SOUSA
  3 x 2  
GUILHERME H. PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL BORGES CAMPOS
  3 x 2  
GUSTAVO CACIANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WILLIAN VINICIUS WEIRICH
  3 x 4  
LUIZ FILIPE DIAS DE RESENDE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO WAGNER SANTOA GONÇALVES
  0 x 2  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ROBSON XAVIER FERRO FILHO
  2 x 2  
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MARAVELLI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIMUNDO BERBET MARTINS JUNIOR
  0 x 1  
WESLEY JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO SILVEIRA PONTES
  0 x 2  
BREINER RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA FERRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HENRIQUE MARTINS ARAÚJO DA SILVA
  1 x 2  
IGOR DIAS AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HUGO GOMES MORENO
  2 x 0  
ISAÍAS DOS SANTOS PESSOA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL PAVETITS MACHADO DE ARAUJO
  1 x 2  
PEDRO ESTRELA UMBELINO E SOUZA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAÍKY TOMÉ MOURA
  0 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE NALON
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL BORGES CAMPOS
  4 x 2  
GUILHERME PIVA MAGALHAES DA ROCHA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PABLO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA
  3 x 0  
JOAO MATEUS GONCALVES AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IVAN RAFAEL HERMANO
  1 x 9  
JOAO VICTOR PALOTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL DE CASTRO BERNARDES
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME CARVALHO GUIMARÃES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCO ANTÔNIO FAGUNDES
  4 x 0  
RAFAEL JORGE CAETANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS GONÇALVES CORREA FAGUNDES
  1 x 1  
JOÃO BLACK CORDEIRO COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO XAVIER RIBEIRO
  3 x 2  
WENDELL JOSE CORREA CARDOSO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PEDRO MELLO PEDROSO DE PINA LUZ
  5 x 4  
LUCAS ALBEIRICE MARTINS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FONSECA PRADO TAVARES
  2 x 1  
THALES DAVI LIMA ANDRADE GUEDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS ESTEVES DE QUADROS
  5 x 0  
JOÃO PAULO MACHADO MOTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ HENRIQUE PEIXOTO E CUNHA
  3 x 6  
JOÃO VITOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR LESSA PERES
  6 x 4  
LEO DE MEDEIROS GUIMARAES NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MATHEUS FELIPE FERREIRA FARIA
  4 x 2  
LUCAS ALVARENGA DA COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JURANDIR VIEIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
JOÃO VITOR MORAIS TOLENTINO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA
  0 x 0  
JOSÉ FEITOSA DA COSTA E SILVA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS DIOGO FRANÇA
  2 x 2  
IURY ABREU AGUIAR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCIANO BERGER MARINHO
  1 x 4  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUCAS QUIRINO GOMES
  4 x 1  
TACIO LUIS SILVA MAIA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VITOR GABRIEL DELLAGIUSTINA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS RODRIGUES DE AQUINO LIMA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
YURI BUENO FORTES
  0 x 2  
WESLEY FRANCO DOS SANTOS


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
AMAURI DE MORAES PEREIRA
  2 x 2  
ALEFF ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
KEVIN DOS SANTOS
  1 x 7  
ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
BRÁULIO FRANCO RIBEIRO JACOMINI
  1 x 5  
ADEMIR PILOTO JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTONIO FRANCISCO
  2 x 0  
LUIZ LEIRIA DE LIMA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARLEY PEDRO FARIAS JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
JOÃO VICTOR CAMILO DA SILVA GOMES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ÁLLAN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA JORGE


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEFF ALVES
  5 x 1  
KEVIN DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
  0 x 2  
AMAURI DE MORAES PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ADEMIR PILOTO JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
LUIZ LEIRIA DE LIMA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO MONSEF DE LIMA
  6 x 2  
BRÁULIO FRANCO RIBEIRO JACOMINI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR CAMILO DA SILVA GOMES
  0 x 0  
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA JORGE
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARLEY PEDRO FARIAS JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
AFONSO MENDONÇA TELES DE CARVALHO


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEFF ALVES
  0 x 0  
ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
KEVIN DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ADEMIR PILOTO JUNIOR
  1 x 2  
ANTONIO FRANCISCO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO MONSEF DE LIMA
  2 x 0  
LUIZ LEIRIA DE LIMA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR CAMILO DA SILVA GOMES
  0 x 4  
ÁLLAN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
AFONSO MENDONÇA TELES DE CARVALHO
  0 x 0  
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA JORGE


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALBERTO MONTEIRO DE SOUSA SOBRINHO
  5 x 2  
JARLE DE JESUS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
KEVIN DOS SANTOS
  0 x 8  
AMAURI DE MORAES PEREIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUSTAVO MONSEF DE LIMA
  1 x 0  
ANTONIO FRANCISCO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ LEIRIA DE LIMA NETO
  0 x 2  
BRÁULIO FRANCO RIBEIRO JACOMINI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ÁLLAN SOUSA DOS SANTOS
  1 x 2  
AFONSO MENDONÇA TELES DE CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA JORGE
  0 x 2  
MARLEY PEDRO FARIAS JUNIOR