BETIM FUTEBOL LEAGUE BETIM FUTEBOL LEAGUE BETIM
FIFA20 PS4 PRO - 1º CLASSIFICATÓRIO - BETIM FUTEBOL LEAGUE
Tabela de Jogos


16/06/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA até 18/06/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  1 x 3  
MATHEUS GUILHERME SANTOS CUNHA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
HUGO ALVES RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
MURILO FIORAMONTE
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
WALTER RAMOS FERREIRA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
MARLON RAMOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
NATAN FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
  2 x 0  
PABLO EDSON DE PAULA ARAUJO
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
EDALMAR CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
DIEGO DE PAULA GARCIA
  6 x 4  
WARLEY ALVES CUNHA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMORIM
  1 x 2  
GABRIEL INACIO DE SOUZA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
LIBERATO DE SOUZA SANTANA
  1 x 8  
JONATHAN JACKSON DE LIMA REIS


16/06/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA até 18/06/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
HUGO ALVES RODRIGUES
  2 x 9  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MURILO FIORAMONTE
  7 x 1  
MATHEUS GUILHERME SANTOS CUNHA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
WALTER RAMOS FERREIRA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
PABLO EDSON DE PAULA ARAUJO
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
NATAN FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
  3 x 1  
MARLON RAMOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
EDALMAR CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS JUNIOR
  1 x 5  
WARLEY ALVES CUNHA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
  5 x 0  
DIEGO DE PAULA GARCIA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
LIBERATO DE SOUZA SANTANA
  0 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMORIM
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
JONATHAN JACKSON DE LIMA REIS
  13 x 1  
GABRIEL INACIO DE SOUZA


16/06/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA até 18/06/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MURILO FIORAMONTE
  4 x 0  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
HUGO ALVES RODRIGUES
  0 x 6  
MATHEUS GUILHERME SANTOS CUNHA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
WALTER RAMOS FERREIRA JUNIOR
  2 x 7  
NATAN FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
PABLO EDSON DE PAULA ARAUJO
  x  
MARLON RAMOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
EDALMAR CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS JUNIOR
  0 x 2  
DIEGO DE PAULA GARCIA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
  4 x 0  
WARLEY ALVES CUNHA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMORIM
  6 x 4  
JONATHAN JACKSON DE LIMA REIS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
LIBERATO DE SOUZA SANTANA
  3 x 4  
GABRIEL INACIO DE SOUZA


16/06/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA até 18/06/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MATHEUS GUILHERME SANTOS CUNHA
  5 x 2  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MURILO FIORAMONTE
  2 x 0  
HUGO ALVES RODRIGUES
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MARLON RAMOS
  0 x 2  
WALTER RAMOS FERREIRA JUNIOR
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
PABLO EDSON DE PAULA ARAUJO
  0 x 2  
NATAN FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 0  
EDALMAR CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS JUNIOR
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
WARLEY ALVES CUNHA
  2 x 4  
DIEGO DE PAULA GARCIA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
GABRIEL INACIO DE SOUZA
  2 x 1  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMORIM
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
JONATHAN JACKSON DE LIMA REIS
  7 x 0  
LIBERATO DE SOUZA SANTANA


16/06/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA até 18/06/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  9 x 2  
HUGO ALVES RODRIGUES
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MATHEUS GUILHERME SANTOS CUNHA
  0 x 7  
MURILO FIORAMONTE
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
PABLO EDSON DE PAULA ARAUJO
  0 x 2  
WALTER RAMOS FERREIRA JUNIOR
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MARLON RAMOS
  1 x 3  
NATAN FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
WARLEY ALVES CUNHA
  5 x 1  
EDALMAR CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS JUNIOR
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
DIEGO DE PAULA GARCIA
  1 x 5  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMORIM
  4 x 0  
LIBERATO DE SOUZA SANTANA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
GABRIEL INACIO DE SOUZA
  1 x 13  
JONATHAN JACKSON DE LIMA REIS


16/06/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA até 18/06/2020 - QUINTA-FEIRA
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  0 x 8  
MURILO FIORAMONTE
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MATHEUS GUILHERME SANTOS CUNHA
  3 x 1  
HUGO ALVES RODRIGUES
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
NATAN FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
  9 x 3  
WALTER RAMOS FERREIRA JUNIOR
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
MARLON RAMOS
  x  
PABLO EDSON DE PAULA ARAUJO
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
DIEGO DE PAULA GARCIA
  2 x 0  
EDALMAR CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS JUNIOR
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
WARLEY ALVES CUNHA
  1 x 5  
JOÃO VITOR FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
JONATHAN JACKSON DE LIMA REIS
  6 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA AMORIM
16/06/2020  - 18/06/2020  
GABRIEL INACIO DE SOUZA
  2 x 2  
LIBERATO DE SOUZA SANTANA