BENTÃO LEAGUE BENTÃO LEAGUE BENTAO
PES20 - PS4 FREE - BENTÃO LEAGUE
Tabela de Jogos


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  5 x 0  
DOUGLAS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
RAFAEL LEANDRO MANZANO
  0 x 2  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON DA SILVA PEREIRA FILHO
  4 x 1  
GABRIEL FELLIPE BARROS RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESKLEY COSTA
  0 x 5  
RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE ANTUNES
  1 x 1  
IURY PEREIRA NOVAKI
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ANDRE TALLO
  0 x 2  
MARCOS FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  1 x 1  
RENATO MUCHON CONDOTTO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
  2 x 0  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
  4 x 1  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
CELSO QUARESMA DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
LUIZ EDUARDO PAQUES JACOB HESSEL
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
DIEGO IGOR SILVA ARAÚJO
  0 x 2  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
  3 x 1  
RODRIGO SANCHES ROLIM
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  0 x 2  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDUARDO SOARES MONTEIRO
  1 x 6  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MAYCON ASSAF
  1 x 5  
VINICIUS MORAES NOGUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
  3 x 0  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DOUGLAS SOUSA
  1 x 3  
RAFAEL LEANDRO MANZANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  2 x 0  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FELLIPE BARROS RODRIGUES
  0 x 4  
WESKLEY COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
  4 x 0  
ANDERSON DA SILVA PEREIRA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDRE TALLO
  0 x 2  
DIEGO HENRIQUE ANTUNES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  3 x 1  
IURY PEREIRA NOVAKI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
  0 x 1  
RENATO MUCHON CONDOTTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  2 x 0  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  2 x 0  
LUIZ EDUARDO PAQUES JACOB HESSEL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CELSO QUARESMA DA SILVA
  1 x 7  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
DIEGO IGOR SILVA ARAÚJO
  0 x 0  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
  2 x 2  
RODRIGO SANCHES ROLIM
18/05/2020  - 21/05/2020  
EDUARDO SOARES MONTEIRO
  2 x 0  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  1 x 0  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  0 x 3  
VINICIUS MORAES NOGUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
  4 x 0  
MAYCON ASSAF


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DOUGLAS SOUSA
  2 x 0  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  4 x 0  
RAFAEL LEANDRO MANZANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FELLIPE BARROS RODRIGUES
  2 x 4  
RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESKLEY COSTA
  5 x 1  
ANDERSON DA SILVA PEREIRA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE ANTUNES
  1 x 0  
MARCOS FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IURY PEREIRA NOVAKI
  2 x 0  
ANDRE TALLO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RENATO MUCHON CONDOTTO
  2 x 0  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
  3 x 0  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  1 x 1  
CELSO QUARESMA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ EDUARDO PAQUES JACOB HESSEL
  0 x 2  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO SANCHES ROLIM
  2 x 0  
DIEGO IGOR SILVA ARAÚJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
  0 x 5  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  2 x 0  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  1 x 0  
EDUARDO SOARES MONTEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS MORAES NOGUEIRA
  0 x 1  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  4 x 0  
MAYCON ASSAF


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  2 x 0  
DOUGLAS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  0 x 4  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GABRIEL FELLIPE BARROS RODRIGUES
  3 x 1  
ANDERSON DA SILVA PEREIRA FILHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
  2 x 1  
WESKLEY COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IURY PEREIRA NOVAKI
  0 x 5  
DIEGO HENRIQUE ANTUNES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  2 x 0  
ANDRE TALLO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RENATO MUCHON CONDOTTO
  1 x 1  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
  0 x 2  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
  2 x 0  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ EDUARDO PAQUES JACOB HESSEL
  3 x 3  
CELSO QUARESMA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
  2 x 0  
DIEGO IGOR SILVA ARAÚJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO SANCHES ROLIM
  1 x 8  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  2 x 0  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
  2 x 1  
EDUARDO SOARES MONTEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS MORAES NOGUEIRA
  5 x 2  
MAYCON ASSAF
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
  1 x 4  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  2 x 0  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL LEANDRO MANZANO
  2 x 0  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
WESKLEY COSTA
  5 x 0  
GABRIEL FELLIPE BARROS RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON DA SILVA PEREIRA FILHO
  0 x 2  
RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO HENRIQUE ANTUNES
  2 x 0  
ANDRE TALLO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
IURY PEREIRA NOVAKI
  2 x 2  
MARCOS FARIAS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RENATO MUCHON CONDOTTO
  2 x 1  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
  0 x 2  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ EDUARDO PAQUES JACOB HESSEL
  0 x 2  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
  5 x 2  
CELSO QUARESMA DA SILVA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
  2 x 0  
DIEGO IGOR SILVA ARAÚJO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RODRIGO SANCHES ROLIM
  1 x 3  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  0 x 2  
EDUARDO SOARES MONTEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
  1 x 2  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VINICIUS MORAES NOGUEIRA
  2 x 0  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MAYCON ASSAF
  1 x 7  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DOUGLAS SOUSA
  2 x 4  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
  2 x 0  
RAFAEL LEANDRO MANZANO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA
  0 x 0  
GABRIEL FELLIPE BARROS RODRIGUES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON DA SILVA PEREIRA FILHO
  3 x 4  
WESKLEY COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MARCOS FARIAS
  1 x 0  
DIEGO HENRIQUE ANTUNES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDRE TALLO
  0 x 0  
IURY PEREIRA NOVAKI
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
THALES DA SILVA CASTRO
  0 x 2  
RENATO MUCHON CONDOTTO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SARAIVA FONSECA NETO
  2 x 2  
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CELSO QUARESMA DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
RAIQUE RODRIGUES ORIKASSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ANDERSON KLEBER OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
  0 x 0  
LUIZ EDUARDO PAQUES JACOB HESSEL
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO IGOR SILVA ARAÚJO
  0 x 2  
RODRIGO SANCHES ROLIM
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
ALEXANDRE FELIPE ACEITUNO
  4 x 2  
HEBERT CARVALHO ALVES
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DIEGO CORREIA GALVAO
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME GERMANO ANTUNES PATU MAGALHÃES CAMPOS DE MELLO
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
EDUARDO SOARES MONTEIRO
  0 x 1  
LUIZ CARLOS DE LEMOS
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
  2 x 3  
VINICIUS MORAES NOGUEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
MAYCON ASSAF
  0 x 1  
PABLO RODRIGUES BATISTA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL LEANDRO MANZANO
  5 x 0  
DOUGLAS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  0 x 2  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  0 x 2  
DOUGLAS SOUSA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
RAFAEL LEANDRO MANZANO
  1 x 2  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
DOUGLAS SOUSA
  0 x 2  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  1 x 1  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA


18/05/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 20/05/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
CLEITON FELIX DE ALMEIDA
  4 x 3  
VICTOR JOSE ASSIS COSTA
18/05/2020  - 20/05/2020  
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
  0 x 0  
RAFAEL LEANDRO MANZANO