JOGOS ANEC 2021 JOGOS ANEC 2021 ANEC
FIFA21 XBOX ONE - JOGOS ANEC 2021
Tabela de Jogos


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_DANTON WASINGER AZEVEDO
  5 x 1  
THIAGO MAZZIEIRO HALABI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_ JOÃO PEDRO SILVA FERREIRA ALVES
  2 x 0  
ALEXANDRE BRUZZI NUNES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
  0 x 2  
PEDRO JORGE MARTINS RIZÉRIO CELIAK ALMEIDA (LOYOLA)
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_TIAGO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
  2 x 0  
ARTHUR PERTENCE SILVA MOTA MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_YAN DUMONT
  0 x 0  
GUSTAGOL
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO HENRIQUE
  0 x 2  
DANIEL BENNER LINHARES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_DANTON FREITAS AZEVEDO
  2 x 4  
CSJC_CAIO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MIGUEL MAZZIEIRO LANA
  0 x 17  
RUAN FERNANDO MOREIRA SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR PEDRO MEDRADO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERNANDES VALLE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
TOMAS ZORZAL DE CARVALHO
  0 x 2  
CLOY_ANTÔNIO LAMEGO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS ALEX AVELINO DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
CSJC_LUCCA DE LA FUENTE BICHARA GOLTARA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARLEY FERNANDES SOUZA
  2 x 0  
MIGUEL AYRES GABARDO DA ROSA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_JÚLIO CÉSAR WASINGER AZEVEDO
  6 x 0  
CNSR ARTHUR DE CARVALHO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS MAZZIEIRO HALABI
  x  
LUCAS FORTUNATO ROSSI FOLADOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_MURILO GABRIEL MELKO
  0 x 0  
LUCAS LUCCHIN VIEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATEUS NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO
  0 x 2  
CARLOS ROBERTO BRANDÃO NETTO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ANTONIO VITOR MALUF BORLIDO
  0 x 2  
CESFA LUCAS GABRIEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
  2 x 0  
BRUNO GUILHERME
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCA ELEUTÉRIO GOMES
  0 x 2  
BRAYAN FREIRE MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA _ DAVI MARQUES
  2 x 0  
ICARO JUNIO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI AUGUSTO FREITAS DA SILVEIRA
  x  
PAULO VICTOR ELEUTERIO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GABRIEL MARTINS
  x  
JOÃO QUEIROZ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_LUCAS BETONI
  0 x 0  
CND_CESAR MARDONE RODRIGUEZ QUEIROZ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUILHERME
  2 x 0  
MAXIMIANO MARTINS DA COSTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_FABIANO PAES SOUZA
  4 x 2  
CESFA_DIEGO LIMA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOÃO VICTOR MAI NUNES
  0 x 2  
EST. RAFAEL FANTI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
  2 x 1  
CNSR_JOSÉ RICARDO SANTANA ESPUNY
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FRANCISCO ISNARD QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO
  5 x 1  
CSA_EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARCUSSI DE VASCONCELOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HEITOR FERNANDES GUEDES
  3 x 9  
CNS ROSÁRIO JORDI MARTINS MOISÉS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_JOÃO COSTA OLIVEIRA
  6 x 4  
BERNARDO ZAUZA AMORIM
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRENO ALVES SANTOS
  x  
DAVI MUNIZ VALENTIM DA VICTÓRIA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FELIPE HAMDAN COUTINHO
  2 x 0  
JOSÉ WATTYLLA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ALEXANDRE BRUZZI NUNES
  0 x 2  
CND_DANTON WASINGER AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
NOTREDAME_BSB_SAMUEL GONCALVES
  5 x 0  
CNSR_ JOÃO PEDRO SILVA FERREIRA ALVES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTHUR PERTENCE SILVA MOTA MARQUES
  0 x 2  
PEDRO JORGE MARTINS RIZÉRIO CELIAK ALMEIDA (LOYOLA)
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR RAFAEL MOYA FARAONI DE MELLO
  2 x 3  
CSJC_TIAGO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_YAN DUMONT
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAGOL
  0 x 2  
DANIEL BENNER LINHARES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RUAN FERNANDO MOREIRA SILVA
  5 x 2  
CND_DANTON FREITAS AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_CAIO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
  10 x 1  
MIGUEL MAZZIEIRO LANA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR PEDRO MEDRADO
  0 x 2  
CLOY_ANTÔNIO LAMEGO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
TOMAS ZORZAL DE CARVALHO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERNANDES VALLE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_LUCCA DE LA FUENTE BICHARA GOLTARA
  0 x 8  
ARLEY FERNANDES SOUZA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS ALEX AVELINO DOS SANTOS
  x  
MIGUEL AYRES GABARDO DA ROSA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_JÚLIO CÉSAR WASINGER AZEVEDO
  2 x 0  
LUCAS FORTUNATO ROSSI FOLADOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS MAZZIEIRO HALABI
  0 x 2  
CNSR ARTHUR DE CARVALHO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CARLOS ROBERTO BRANDÃO NETTO
  4 x 6  
CNSR_MURILO GABRIEL MELKO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATEUS NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO
  x  
LUCAS LUCCHIN VIEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRUNO GUILHERME
  0 x 2  
CESFA LUCAS GABRIEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
  2 x 0  
ANTONIO VITOR MALUF BORLIDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCA ELEUTÉRIO GOMES
  0 x 2  
ICARO JUNIO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRAYAN FREIRE MARQUES
  3 x 1  
CSA _ DAVI MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GABRIEL MARTINS
  x  
PAULO VICTOR ELEUTERIO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOÃO QUEIROZ
  x  
DAVI AUGUSTO FREITAS DA SILVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MAXIMIANO MARTINS DA COSTA
  0 x 0  
CND_CESAR MARDONE RODRIGUEZ QUEIROZ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUILHERME
  9 x 1  
CSJC_LUCAS BETONI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOÃO VICTOR MAI NUNES
  0 x 2  
CND_FABIANO PAES SOUZA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CESFA_DIEGO LIMA
  3 x 2  
EST. RAFAEL FANTI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FRANCISCO ISNARD QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO
  1 x 9  
CNSR_JOSÉ RICARDO SANTANA ESPUNY
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA_EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARCUSSI DE VASCONCELOS
  0 x 1  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_JOÃO COSTA OLIVEIRA
  8 x 2  
HEITOR FERNANDES GUEDES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BERNARDO ZAUZA AMORIM
  0 x 2  
CNS ROSÁRIO JORDI MARTINS MOISÉS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOSÉ WATTYLLA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
  x  
BRENO ALVES SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FELIPE HAMDAN COUTINHO
  2 x 0  
DAVI MUNIZ VALENTIM DA VICTÓRIA


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_DANTON WASINGER AZEVEDO
  3 x 2  
NOTREDAME_BSB_SAMUEL GONCALVES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ALEXANDRE BRUZZI NUNES
  0 x 2  
THIAGO MAZZIEIRO HALABI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR RAFAEL MOYA FARAONI DE MELLO
  2 x 5  
PEDRO JORGE MARTINS RIZÉRIO CELIAK ALMEIDA (LOYOLA)
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTHUR PERTENCE SILVA MOTA MARQUES
  0 x 0  
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DANIEL BENNER LINHARES
  1 x 7  
PUCMG_YAN DUMONT
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAGOL
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_DANTON FREITAS AZEVEDO
  11 x 1  
MIGUEL MAZZIEIRO LANA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_CAIO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
  4 x 5  
RUAN FERNANDO MOREIRA SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR PEDRO MEDRADO
  x  
TOMAS ZORZAL DE CARVALHO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERNANDES VALLE
  0 x 8  
CLOY_ANTÔNIO LAMEGO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_LUCCA DE LA FUENTE BICHARA GOLTARA
  2 x 0  
MIGUEL AYRES GABARDO DA ROSA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARLEY FERNANDES SOUZA
  9 x 0  
LUCAS ALEX AVELINO DOS SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS MAZZIEIRO HALABI
  0 x 2  
CND_JÚLIO CÉSAR WASINGER AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS FORTUNATO ROSSI FOLADOR
  0 x 2  
CNSR ARTHUR DE CARVALHO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_MURILO GABRIEL MELKO
  0 x 0  
MATEUS NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS LUCCHIN VIEIRA
  x  
CARLOS ROBERTO BRANDÃO NETTO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
  0 x 0  
CESFA LUCAS GABRIEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ANTONIO VITOR MALUF BORLIDO
  x  
BRUNO GUILHERME
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA _ DAVI MARQUES
  2 x 0  
LUCA ELEUTÉRIO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRAYAN FREIRE MARQUES
  0 x 2  
ICARO JUNIO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PAULO VICTOR ELEUTERIO GOMES
  x  
JOÃO QUEIROZ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GABRIEL MARTINS
  x  
DAVI AUGUSTO FREITAS DA SILVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_CESAR MARDONE RODRIGUEZ QUEIROZ
  0 x 0  
GUILHERME
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MAXIMIANO MARTINS DA COSTA
  2 x 0  
CSJC_LUCAS BETONI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_FABIANO PAES SOUZA
  6 x 2  
EST. RAFAEL FANTI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOÃO VICTOR MAI NUNES
  0 x 2  
CESFA_DIEGO LIMA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_JOSÉ RICARDO SANTANA ESPUNY
  6 x 0  
CSA_EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARCUSSI DE VASCONCELOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FRANCISCO ISNARD QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO
  0 x 16  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HEITOR FERNANDES GUEDES
  2 x 0  
BERNARDO ZAUZA AMORIM
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_JOÃO COSTA OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
CNS ROSÁRIO JORDI MARTINS MOISÉS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FELIPE HAMDAN COUTINHO
  x  
BRENO ALVES SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI MUNIZ VALENTIM DA VICTÓRIA
  x  
JOSÉ WATTYLLA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_ JOÃO PEDRO SILVA FERREIRA ALVES
  1 x 4  
CND_DANTON WASINGER AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
THIAGO MAZZIEIRO HALABI
  0 x 2  
NOTREDAME_BSB_SAMUEL GONCALVES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_TIAGO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
  2 x 6  
PEDRO JORGE MARTINS RIZÉRIO CELIAK ALMEIDA (LOYOLA)
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
  0 x 2  
CNSR RAFAEL MOYA FARAONI DE MELLO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAGOL
  3 x 3  
PUCMG_YAN DUMONT
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DANIEL BENNER LINHARES
  2 x 0  
PEDRO HENRIQUE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_CAIO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
  4 x 3  
CND_DANTON FREITAS AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RUAN FERNANDO MOREIRA SILVA
  10 x 1  
MIGUEL MAZZIEIRO LANA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERNANDES VALLE
  x  
CNSR PEDRO MEDRADO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_ANTÔNIO LAMEGO
  8 x 0  
TOMAS ZORZAL DE CARVALHO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_LUCCA DE LA FUENTE BICHARA GOLTARA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS ALEX AVELINO DOS SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MIGUEL AYRES GABARDO DA ROSA
  x  
ARLEY FERNANDES SOUZA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR ARTHUR DE CARVALHO GOMES
  0 x 2  
CND_JÚLIO CÉSAR WASINGER AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS FORTUNATO ROSSI FOLADOR
  x  
MATHEUS MAZZIEIRO HALABI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS LUCCHIN VIEIRA
  0 x 0  
CNSR_MURILO GABRIEL MELKO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CARLOS ROBERTO BRANDÃO NETTO
  x  
MATEUS NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CESFA LUCAS GABRIEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
ANTONIO VITOR MALUF BORLIDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRUNO GUILHERME
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRAYAN FREIRE MARQUES
  2 x 0  
LUCA ELEUTÉRIO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ICARO JUNIO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
  0 x 2  
CSA _ DAVI MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PAULO VICTOR ELEUTERIO GOMES
  x  
DAVI AUGUSTO FREITAS DA SILVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOÃO QUEIROZ
  x  
GABRIEL MARTINS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_CESAR MARDONE RODRIGUEZ QUEIROZ
  2 x 0  
CSJC_LUCAS BETONI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MAXIMIANO MARTINS DA COSTA
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CESFA_DIEGO LIMA
  1 x 3  
CND_FABIANO PAES SOUZA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EST. RAFAEL FANTI
  2 x 0  
JOÃO VICTOR MAI NUNES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_JOSÉ RICARDO SANTANA ESPUNY
  3 x 4  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA_EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARCUSSI DE VASCONCELOS
  1 x 2  
FRANCISCO ISNARD QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNS ROSÁRIO JORDI MARTINS MOISÉS
  0 x 2  
HEITOR FERNANDES GUEDES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BERNARDO ZAUZA AMORIM
  0 x 2  
CLOY_JOÃO COSTA OLIVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI MUNIZ VALENTIM DA VICTÓRIA
  x  
BRENO ALVES SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOSÉ WATTYLLA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
  x  
FELIPE HAMDAN COUTINHO


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
THIAGO MAZZIEIRO HALABI
  3 x 7  
CNSR_ JOÃO PEDRO SILVA FERREIRA ALVES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
NOTREDAME_BSB_SAMUEL GONCALVES
  2 x 0  
ALEXANDRE BRUZZI NUNES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
  x  
CSJC_TIAGO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR RAFAEL MOYA FARAONI DE MELLO
  2 x 0  
ARTHUR PERTENCE SILVA MOTA MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO HENRIQUE
  0 x 2  
PUCMG_YAN DUMONT
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DANIEL BENNER LINHARES
  2 x 0  
GUSTAGOL
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_DANTON FREITAS AZEVEDO
  2 x 6  
RUAN FERNANDO MOREIRA SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MIGUEL MAZZIEIRO LANA
  1 x 7  
CSJC_CAIO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_ANTÔNIO LAMEGO
  3 x 0  
CNSR PEDRO MEDRADO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERNANDES VALLE
  x  
TOMAS ZORZAL DE CARVALHO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARLEY FERNANDES SOUZA
  6 x 2  
CSJC_LUCCA DE LA FUENTE BICHARA GOLTARA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MIGUEL AYRES GABARDO DA ROSA
  x  
LUCAS ALEX AVELINO DOS SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS FORTUNATO ROSSI FOLADOR
  0 x 2  
CND_JÚLIO CÉSAR WASINGER AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR ARTHUR DE CARVALHO GOMES
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS MAZZIEIRO HALABI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_MURILO GABRIEL MELKO
  6 x 4  
CARLOS ROBERTO BRANDÃO NETTO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS LUCCHIN VIEIRA
  x  
MATEUS NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CESFA LUCAS GABRIEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
BRUNO GUILHERME
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ANTONIO VITOR MALUF BORLIDO
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ICARO JUNIO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
  2 x 0  
LUCA ELEUTÉRIO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA _ DAVI MARQUES
  0 x 5  
BRAYAN FREIRE MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PAULO VICTOR ELEUTERIO GOMES
  x  
GABRIEL MARTINS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI AUGUSTO FREITAS DA SILVEIRA
  x  
JOÃO QUEIROZ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_CESAR MARDONE RODRIGUEZ QUEIROZ
  2 x 0  
MAXIMIANO MARTINS DA COSTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_LUCAS BETONI
  0 x 4  
GUILHERME
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_FABIANO PAES SOUZA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO VICTOR MAI NUNES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EST. RAFAEL FANTI
  2 x 3  
CESFA_DIEGO LIMA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_JOSÉ RICARDO SANTANA ESPUNY
  9 x 1  
FRANCISCO ISNARD QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
  8 x 0  
CSA_EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARCUSSI DE VASCONCELOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HEITOR FERNANDES GUEDES
  2 x 0  
CLOY_JOÃO COSTA OLIVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNS ROSÁRIO JORDI MARTINS MOISÉS
  x  
BERNARDO ZAUZA AMORIM
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRENO ALVES SANTOS
  x  
JOSÉ WATTYLLA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI MUNIZ VALENTIM DA VICTÓRIA
  x  
FELIPE HAMDAN COUTINHO


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
THIAGO MAZZIEIRO HALABI
  3 x 4  
CND_DANTON WASINGER AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ALEXANDRE BRUZZI NUNES
  0 x 2  
CNSR_ JOÃO PEDRO SILVA FERREIRA ALVES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO JORGE MARTINS RIZÉRIO CELIAK ALMEIDA (LOYOLA)
  2 x 0  
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTHUR PERTENCE SILVA MOTA MARQUES
  x  
CSJC_TIAGO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_YAN DUMONT
  2 x 0  
DANIEL BENNER LINHARES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO HENRIQUE
  0 x 2  
GUSTAGOL
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MIGUEL MAZZIEIRO LANA
  1 x 13  
CND_DANTON FREITAS AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RUAN FERNANDO MOREIRA SILVA
  2 x 2  
CSJC_CAIO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
TOMAS ZORZAL DE CARVALHO
  x  
CNSR PEDRO MEDRADO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_ANTÔNIO LAMEGO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERNANDES VALLE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MIGUEL AYRES GABARDO DA ROSA
  0 x 2  
CSJC_LUCCA DE LA FUENTE BICHARA GOLTARA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS ALEX AVELINO DOS SANTOS
  1 x 5  
ARLEY FERNANDES SOUZA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_JÚLIO CÉSAR WASINGER AZEVEDO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS MAZZIEIRO HALABI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR ARTHUR DE CARVALHO GOMES
  2 x 0  
LUCAS FORTUNATO ROSSI FOLADOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATEUS NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO
  0 x 0  
CNSR_MURILO GABRIEL MELKO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CARLOS ROBERTO BRANDÃO NETTO
  x  
LUCAS LUCCHIN VIEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CESFA LUCAS GABRIEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRUNO GUILHERME
  x  
ANTONIO VITOR MALUF BORLIDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCA ELEUTÉRIO GOMES
  0 x 2  
CSA _ DAVI MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ICARO JUNIO DOS SANTOS ARRUDA
  0 x 0  
BRAYAN FREIRE MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOÃO QUEIROZ
  x  
PAULO VICTOR ELEUTERIO GOMES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI AUGUSTO FREITAS DA SILVEIRA
  x  
GABRIEL MARTINS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUILHERME
  0 x 2  
CND_CESAR MARDONE RODRIGUEZ QUEIROZ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_LUCAS BETONI
  2 x 0  
MAXIMIANO MARTINS DA COSTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EST. RAFAEL FANTI
  0 x 2  
CND_FABIANO PAES SOUZA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CESFA_DIEGO LIMA
  2 x 0  
JOÃO VICTOR MAI NUNES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA_EDUARDO AUGUSTO MARCUSSI DE VASCONCELOS
  1 x 6  
CNSR_JOSÉ RICARDO SANTANA ESPUNY
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
  10 x 2  
FRANCISCO ISNARD QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BERNARDO ZAUZA AMORIM
  0 x 2  
HEITOR FERNANDES GUEDES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNS ROSÁRIO JORDI MARTINS MOISÉS
  0 x 2  
CLOY_JOÃO COSTA OLIVEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BRENO ALVES SANTOS
  x  
FELIPE HAMDAN COUTINHO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOSÉ WATTYLLA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
  x  
DAVI MUNIZ VALENTIM DA VICTÓRIA


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_DANTON WASINGER AZEVEDO
  2 x 0  
ALEXANDRE BRUZZI NUNES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_ JOÃO PEDRO SILVA FERREIRA ALVES
  3 x 4  
NOTREDAME_BSB_SAMUEL GONCALVES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO JORGE MARTINS RIZÉRIO CELIAK ALMEIDA (LOYOLA)
  2 x 0  
ARTHUR PERTENCE SILVA MOTA MARQUES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_TIAGO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
  x  
CNSR RAFAEL MOYA FARAONI DE MELLO


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
NOTREDAME_BSB_SAMUEL GONCALVES
  5 x 2  
CND_DANTON WASINGER AZEVEDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
THIAGO MAZZIEIRO HALABI
  2 x 0  
ALEXANDRE BRUZZI NUNES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO JORGE MARTINS RIZÉRIO CELIAK ALMEIDA (LOYOLA)
  2 x 0  
CNSR RAFAEL MOYA FARAONI DE MELLO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
  x  
ARTHUR PERTENCE SILVA MOTA MARQUES


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_DANTON WASINGER AZEVEDO
  6 x 0  
CNSR_ JOÃO PEDRO SILVA FERREIRA ALVES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
NOTREDAME_BSB_SAMUEL GONCALVES
  2 x 0  
THIAGO MAZZIEIRO HALABI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO JORGE MARTINS RIZÉRIO CELIAK ALMEIDA (LOYOLA)
  2 x 0  
CSJC_TIAGO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR RAFAEL MOYA FARAONI DE MELLO
  x  
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CNSR_ JOÃO PEDRO SILVA FERREIRA ALVES
  6 x 3  
THIAGO MAZZIEIRO HALABI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ALEXANDRE BRUZZI NUNES
  0 x 2  
NOTREDAME_BSB_SAMUEL GONCALVES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_TIAGO DETTOGNI ALVARENGA
  x  
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTHUR PERTENCE SILVA MOTA MARQUES
  x  
CNSR RAFAEL MOYA FARAONI DE MELLO