JOGOS ANEC 2021 JOGOS ANEC 2021 ANEC
FIFA21 PS4 - JOGOS ANEC 2021
Tabela de Jogos


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO HENRIQUE LACERDA
  4 x 0  
CND_ISRAELGONTIJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FERNANDO A S JR
  2 x 0  
ANDRÉ PARISI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DANIEL PETRONETTO MARIANO
  x  
ACSL_KAUÃ RODRIGUES MAIA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
THIAGO MIRANDA ARAUJO BORGES
  x  
EDUARDO LUCIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RAFAEL COUTO FRANÇA MOTTA SANTOS
  x  
WENDEL KAUAN SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTUR MOURA DE SÁ
  x  
CAUE BERNARDI BERNO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BERNARDO PACE
  0 x 2  
RODRIGO TOKARSKI - CSL SAO PAULO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUZA GOULART
  0 x 2  
CSJC_PAULO DE FREITAS NETO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_HEITOR
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS LIMA NOBREGA CORREA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_LUIZ PAULO BICALHO TAVARES
  2 x 0  
WENDELL DAL EVEDOVE DIAS DA SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_VICENTE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
  3 x 1  
CSJC - DANIEL DUARTE BRAGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LOYMG_PEDROPENIDO
  0 x 2  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_MANUEL SOUKI AMARAL DE PAULA
  6 x 1  
CLOY_ANDRÉ KAYSER
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EST - DANIEL FIORILE NETO
  2 x 0  
HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO ABREU ANDRADE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BRANDÃO
  x  
CLOY_JOÃO PEDRO PETRILLO FRANÇA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS SANTIN
  1 x 4  
CSJC_ BERNARDO HERMONT SALIM MURTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAVO SANDES BITTENCOURT
  x  
IAN VICTOR ALMEIDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_LEONARDO_LACOMBE_FONSECA
  1 x 7  
PUCMG_BRUNO_DE_CASTRO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_RAFAEL RODRIGUES ECHENIQUE
  4 x 6  
LUCAS VASCONCELOS DUTRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HENRIQUE DE PAULA DA ROCHA - LOYOLA
  x  
ERICK FORNACIARI LEMOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LOYOLA_JOÃO GUILHERME FERREIRA SIMÕES
  2 x 0  
IGOR AUGUSTO FIORINI ROSSI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUILHERME SANTANA COSTA
  x  
MURILLO LAGE DE ABREU
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUONO
  0 x 2  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HEITOR RAFAEL PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
  x  
JOAO MARCOS MUNIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RAPHAEL GARDI
  2 x 0  
ANDRE LUIS RIBEIRO FURLANETO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS CUNHA COSTA ANDRADE
  0 x 2  
ACSL GABRIEL MORENO


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FERNANDO A S JR
  5 x 0  
CND_ISRAELGONTIJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO HENRIQUE LACERDA
  x  
ANDRÉ PARISI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_KAUÃ RODRIGUES MAIA
  x  
THIAGO MIRANDA ARAUJO BORGES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DANIEL PETRONETTO MARIANO
  x  
EDUARDO LUCIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
WENDEL KAUAN SILVA
  x  
CAUE BERNARDI BERNO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTUR MOURA DE SÁ
  x  
RAFAEL COUTO FRANÇA MOTTA SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BERNARDO PACE
  x  
PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUZA GOULART
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RODRIGO TOKARSKI - CSL SAO PAULO
  1 x 10  
CSJC_PAULO DE FREITAS NETO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_LUIZ PAULO BICALHO TAVARES
  3 x 1  
MATHEUS LIMA NOBREGA CORREA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
WENDELL DAL EVEDOVE DIAS DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
ACSL_HEITOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_VICENTE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
  2 x 1  
LOYMG_PEDROPENIDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC - DANIEL DUARTE BRAGA
  1 x 2  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO ABREU ANDRADE
  0 x 2  
CLOY_MANUEL SOUKI AMARAL DE PAULA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_ANDRÉ KAYSER
  5 x 2  
EST - DANIEL FIORILE NETO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_JOÃO PEDRO PETRILLO FRANÇA
  x  
LUCAS SANTIN
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BRANDÃO
  0 x 2  
CSJC_ BERNARDO HERMONT SALIM MURTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
IAN VICTOR ALMEIDA
  4 x 1  
ACSL_LEONARDO_LACOMBE_FONSECA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAVO SANDES BITTENCOURT
  0 x 2  
PUCMG_BRUNO_DE_CASTRO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HENRIQUE DE PAULA DA ROCHA - LOYOLA
  0 x 2  
ACSL_RAFAEL RODRIGUES ECHENIQUE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS VASCONCELOS DUTRA
  2 x 0  
ERICK FORNACIARI LEMOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTHUR MORAIS COSTA
  x  
IGOR AUGUSTO FIORINI ROSSI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI TRASPADINI MANSAN
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME SANTANA COSTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUONO
  0 x 2  
PUCMG_OCTAVIO SANTANA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAVO TEODORO PASSOS CAMPOS
  x  
JOAO MARCOS MUNIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUONO
  0 x 0  
RAPHAEL GARDI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAVO
  2 x 1  
ACSL GABRIEL MORENO


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ANDRÉ PARISI
  0 x 2  
CND_ISRAELGONTIJO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO HENRIQUE LACERDA
  2 x 3  
FERNANDO A S JR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_KAUÃ RODRIGUES MAIA
  x  
EDUARDO LUCIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
THIAGO MIRANDA ARAUJO BORGES
  x  
DANIEL PETRONETTO MARIANO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTUR MOURA DE SÁ
  x  
WENDEL KAUAN SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RAFAEL COUTO FRANÇA MOTTA SANTOS
  x  
CAUE BERNARDI BERNO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_PAULO DE FREITAS NETO
  2 x 0  
BERNARDO PACE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUZA GOULART
  0 x 2  
RODRIGO TOKARSKI - CSL SAO PAULO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS LIMA NOBREGA CORREA
  2 x 0  
WENDELL DAL EVEDOVE DIAS DA SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_LUIZ PAULO BICALHO TAVARES
  5 x 7  
ACSL_HEITOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
  2 x 0  
CND_VICENTE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC - DANIEL DUARTE BRAGA
  2 x 0  
LOYMG_PEDROPENIDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EST - DANIEL FIORILE NETO
  0 x 6  
CLOY_MANUEL SOUKI AMARAL DE PAULA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO ABREU ANDRADE
  0 x 2  
CLOY_ANDRÉ KAYSER
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_ BERNARDO HERMONT SALIM MURTA
  2 x 0  
CLOY_JOÃO PEDRO PETRILLO FRANÇA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BRANDÃO
  x  
LUCAS SANTIN
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
IAN VICTOR ALMEIDA
  2 x 5  
PUCMG_BRUNO_DE_CASTRO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_LEONARDO_LACOMBE_FONSECA
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO SANDES BITTENCOURT
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_RAFAEL RODRIGUES ECHENIQUE
  2 x 0  
ERICK FORNACIARI LEMOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HENRIQUE DE PAULA DA ROCHA - LOYOLA
  0 x 2  
LUCAS VASCONCELOS DUTRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LOYOLA_JOÃO GUILHERME FERREIRA SIMÕES
  2 x 0  
ARTHUR MORAIS COSTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DAVI TRASPADINI MANSAN
  2 x 0  
MURILLO LAGE DE ABREU
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
  3 x 3  
PUCMG_OCTAVIO SANTANA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HEITOR RAFAEL PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
  x  
GUSTAVO TEODORO PASSOS CAMPOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUONO
  2 x 0  
ANDRE LUIS RIBEIRO FURLANETO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS CUNHA COSTA ANDRADE
  x  
GUSTAVO


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_ISRAELGONTIJO
  1 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE LACERDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ANDRÉ PARISI
  0 x 2  
FERNANDO A S JR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_KAUÃ RODRIGUES MAIA
  x  
DANIEL PETRONETTO MARIANO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EDUARDO LUCIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR
  x  
THIAGO MIRANDA ARAUJO BORGES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
WENDEL KAUAN SILVA
  x  
RAFAEL COUTO FRANÇA MOTTA SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CAUE BERNARDI BERNO
  x  
ARTUR MOURA DE SÁ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RODRIGO TOKARSKI - CSL SAO PAULO
  x  
BERNARDO PACE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_PAULO DE FREITAS NETO
  2 x 0  
PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUZA GOULART
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS LIMA NOBREGA CORREA
  0 x 2  
ACSL_HEITOR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
WENDELL DAL EVEDOVE DIAS DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
PUCMG_LUIZ PAULO BICALHO TAVARES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC - DANIEL DUARTE BRAGA
  1 x 2  
CND_VICENTE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
  2 x 0  
LOYMG_PEDROPENIDO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_ANDRÉ KAYSER
  0 x 8  
CLOY_MANUEL SOUKI AMARAL DE PAULA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO ABREU ANDRADE
  0 x 2  
EST - DANIEL FIORILE NETO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_JOÃO PEDRO PETRILLO FRANÇA
  x  
MATHEUS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BRANDÃO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_ BERNARDO HERMONT SALIM MURTA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS SANTIN
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
IAN VICTOR ALMEIDA
  x  
GUSTAVO SANDES BITTENCOURT
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_BRUNO_DE_CASTRO
  8 x 0  
ACSL_LEONARDO_LACOMBE_FONSECA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS VASCONCELOS DUTRA
  4 x 6  
ACSL_RAFAEL RODRIGUES ECHENIQUE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ERICK FORNACIARI LEMOS
  x  
HENRIQUE DE PAULA DA ROCHA - LOYOLA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
IGOR AUGUSTO FIORINI ROSSI
  0 x 2  
LOYOLA_JOÃO GUILHERME FERREIRA SIMÕES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MURILLO LAGE DE ABREU
  x  
GUILHERME SANTANA COSTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
  2 x 0  
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUONO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOAO MARCOS MUNIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  x  
HEITOR RAFAEL PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ANDRE LUIS RIBEIRO FURLANETO
  0 x 2  
RAPHAEL GARDI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL GABRIEL MORENO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS CUNHA COSTA ANDRADE


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_ISRAELGONTIJO
  1 x 7  
FERNANDO A S JR
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ANDRÉ PARISI
  0 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE LACERDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
THIAGO MIRANDA ARAUJO BORGES
  x  
ACSL_KAUÃ RODRIGUES MAIA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EDUARDO LUCIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR
  x  
DANIEL PETRONETTO MARIANO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CAUE BERNARDI BERNO
  x  
WENDEL KAUAN SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RAFAEL COUTO FRANÇA MOTTA SANTOS
  x  
ARTUR MOURA DE SÁ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUZA GOULART
  x  
BERNARDO PACE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_PAULO DE FREITAS NETO
  5 x 0  
RODRIGO TOKARSKI - CSL SAO PAULO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MATHEUS LIMA NOBREGA CORREA
  1 x 3  
PUCMG_LUIZ PAULO BICALHO TAVARES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_HEITOR
  2 x 0  
WENDELL DAL EVEDOVE DIAS DA SILVA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LOYMG_PEDROPENIDO
  1 x 2  
CND_VICENTE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
  2 x 1  
CSJC - DANIEL DUARTE BRAGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_MANUEL SOUKI AMARAL DE PAULA
  2 x 0  
HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO ABREU ANDRADE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EST - DANIEL FIORILE NETO
  1 x 9  
CLOY_ANDRÉ KAYSER
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS SANTIN
  x  
CLOY_JOÃO PEDRO PETRILLO FRANÇA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CSJC_ BERNARDO HERMONT SALIM MURTA
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BRANDÃO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_LEONARDO_LACOMBE_FONSECA
  0 x 6  
IAN VICTOR ALMEIDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_BRUNO_DE_CASTRO
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO SANDES BITTENCOURT
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_RAFAEL RODRIGUES ECHENIQUE
  2 x 0  
HENRIQUE DE PAULA DA ROCHA - LOYOLA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ERICK FORNACIARI LEMOS
  0 x 2  
LUCAS VASCONCELOS DUTRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
IGOR AUGUSTO FIORINI ROSSI
  x  
ARTHUR MORAIS COSTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUILHERME SANTANA COSTA
  0 x 2  
DAVI TRASPADINI MANSAN
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_OCTAVIO SANTANA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUONO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
JOAO MARCOS MUNIZ RODRIGUES DA SILVA
  x  
GUSTAVO TEODORO PASSOS CAMPOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RAPHAEL GARDI
  0 x 0  
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUONO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL GABRIEL MORENO
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO


14/06/2021 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 17/06/2021 - QUINTA-FEIRA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_ISRAELGONTIJO
  2 x 0  
ANDRÉ PARISI
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
FERNANDO A S JR
  3 x 1  
PEDRO HENRIQUE LACERDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
EDUARDO LUCIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR
  x  
ACSL_KAUÃ RODRIGUES MAIA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
DANIEL PETRONETTO MARIANO
  x  
THIAGO MIRANDA ARAUJO BORGES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
WENDEL KAUAN SILVA
  x  
ARTUR MOURA DE SÁ
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CAUE BERNARDI BERNO
  x  
RAFAEL COUTO FRANÇA MOTTA SANTOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
BERNARDO PACE
  0 x 2  
CSJC_PAULO DE FREITAS NETO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
RODRIGO TOKARSKI - CSL SAO PAULO
  x  
PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUZA GOULART
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
WENDELL DAL EVEDOVE DIAS DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS LIMA NOBREGA CORREA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ACSL_HEITOR
  2 x 6  
PUCMG_LUIZ PAULO BICALHO TAVARES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CND_VICENTE MARTINS DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
PUC/MG__ MARLON RAMOS
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LOYMG_PEDROPENIDO
  0 x 2  
CSJC - DANIEL DUARTE BRAGA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_MANUEL SOUKI AMARAL DE PAULA
  8 x 0  
EST - DANIEL FIORILE NETO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_ANDRÉ KAYSER
  2 x 0  
HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO ABREU ANDRADE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
CLOY_JOÃO PEDRO PETRILLO FRANÇA
  0 x 2  
CSJC_ BERNARDO HERMONT SALIM MURTA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS SANTIN
  x  
MATHEUS GABRIEL DOS SANTOS BRANDÃO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_BRUNO_DE_CASTRO
  1 x 5  
IAN VICTOR ALMEIDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAVO SANDES BITTENCOURT
  0 x 2  
ACSL_LEONARDO_LACOMBE_FONSECA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ERICK FORNACIARI LEMOS
  x  
ACSL_RAFAEL RODRIGUES ECHENIQUE
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
LUCAS VASCONCELOS DUTRA
  2 x 0  
HENRIQUE DE PAULA DA ROCHA - LOYOLA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ARTHUR MORAIS COSTA
  0 x 2  
LOYOLA_JOÃO GUILHERME FERREIRA SIMÕES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
MURILLO LAGE DE ABREU
  0 x 2  
DAVI TRASPADINI MANSAN
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
PUCMG_OCTAVIO SANTANA
  5 x 2  
CSA_GUSTAVO ARAÚJO VIEIRA PIRES
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAVO TEODORO PASSOS CAMPOS
  x  
HEITOR RAFAEL PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
ANDRE LUIS RIBEIRO FURLANETO
  0 x 2  
LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUONO
14/06/2021  - 17/06/2021  
GUSTAVO
  x  
MATHEUS CUNHA COSTA ANDRADE