e-SporTI
|
organizações
|
filiados
|
players
|
calendário
|
contato
Crie seu Campeonato
|
painel
e-SporTI
|
org
|
fili
|
atl
|
cnt
Crie seu Campeonato
|
Menu
Campeonatos
Base
Principal
Veterano
Feminino
Calendário
Institucional
Notícias
Organizações Esp.
Filiados
Players
Transmissão
Contato
Painel ADM
JOGOS ANEC 2021
ANEC
ETAPA NACIONAL - FIFA21 PS4
Tabela de Jogos
Imprimir
Excel
RODADA 1
14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA
até
16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
2 x 0
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
3 x 4
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
1 x 9
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
4 x 2
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
0 x 0
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
0 x 2
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
RODADA 2
14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA
até
16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
0 x 2
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
4 x 2
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
1 x 7
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
2 x 0
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
2 x 0
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
0 x 0
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
RODADA 3
14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA
até
16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
2 x 0
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
7 x 1
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
0 x 2
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
0 x 7
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
0 x 0
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
0 x 2
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
RODADA 4
14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA
até
16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
0 x 2
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
3 x 0
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
5 x 4
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
6 x 2
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
0 x 0
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
2 x 0
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
RODADA 5
14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA
até
16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
2 x 0
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
2 x 4
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
7 x 0
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
1 x 6
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
0 x 2
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
0 x 0
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
RODADA 6
14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA
até
16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
0 x 2
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
4 x 5
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
2 x 0
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
3 x 0
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
0 x 0
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
14/12/2020
-
16/12/2020
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
2 x 0
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
Carregando... Aguarde.
×
×
Atenção!
×
Erro!