JOGOS ANEC JOGOS ANEC ANEC
ETAPA NACIONAL - FIFA21 PS4
Tabela de Jogos


14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
  3 x 4  
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
  1 x 9  
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
  4 x 2  
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
  0 x 2  
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO


14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
  4 x 2  
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
  1 x 7  
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
  2 x 0  
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
  2 x 0  
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
  0 x 0  
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES


14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
  2 x 0  
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
  7 x 1  
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
  0 x 2  
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
  0 x 7  
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
  0 x 0  
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
  0 x 2  
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO


14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
  3 x 0  
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
  5 x 4  
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
  6 x 2  
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO
  0 x 0  
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
  2 x 0  
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES


14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
  2 x 0  
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 4  
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
  7 x 0  
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
  1 x 6  
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
  0 x 2  
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
  0 x 0  
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO


14/12/2020 - SEGUNDA-FEIRA até 16/12/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ANNA ISABELLA PATRICIO DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
FELIPE DINELLY GOMES DOS SANTOS ANEC
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ARTUR HENRIQUE LEAL DE OLIVEIRA
  4 x 5  
JOÃO VICTOR MALTA RIBEIRO
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
JOÃO VITOR SOUZA
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO SOARES CHAMILET
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
LEANDRO MONTEIRO CARVALHO DE SOUSA
  3 x 0  
ERIC MARINHO SILVA
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
ARTHUR COSTA NIEDERAUER
  0 x 0  
PEDRO SOUSA SIMÕES
14/12/2020  - 16/12/2020  
FELIPE CALDAS LIDUARIO
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS MESQUITA FONSECA MARINHO