CASA DE APOSTAS FOGÃO LEAGUE CASA DE APOSTAS FOGÃO LEAGUE BOTAFOGO
PS4 FIFA20 - 2º CLASSIFICATÓRIO - BATERAX FOGÃO
Tabela de Jogos


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
  0 x 4  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  0 x 1  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
  1 x 3  
ULISSES SELLES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
GUILHERME PENALBER RAMALHO CAMELO DA SILVA
  0 x 3  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LEONARDO ANDRADE
  2 x 0  
LUCAS RABELLO JERONYMO DANTAS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  4 x 5  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
HUGO AZEVEDO DE MOURA
  0 x 2  
ARTHUR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
  2 x 3  
MATHEUS AMARAL AVELAR DE MACAU FURTADO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA
  3 x 2  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  3 x 7  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ULISSES SELLES
  4 x 1  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
  1 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUCAS RABELLO JERONYMO DANTAS
  0 x 2  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LEONARDO ANDRADE
  2 x 0  
ARILSON MARINHO SILVA JÚNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARTHUR
  2 x 0  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
HUGO AZEVEDO DE MOURA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
  1 x 5  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
GABRIEL COUTINHO NOVO RABELLO
  0 x 3  
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
  5 x 1  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
THADEU MONTEIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ULISSES SELLES
  4 x 1  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
  10 x 1  
ARILSON MARINHO SILVA JÚNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
GUILHERME PENALBER RAMALHO CAMELO DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
LUCAS RABELLO JERONYMO DANTAS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
  6 x 2  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARTHUR
  3 x 1  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
GABRIEL COUTINHO NOVO RABELLO
  0 x 1  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 0  
MATHEUS AMARAL AVELAR DE MACAU FURTADO


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
  1 x 1  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
  2 x 0  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ULISSES SELLES
  5 x 1  
THADEU MONTEIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LEONARDO ANDRADE
  6 x 4  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
GUILHERME PENALBER RAMALHO CAMELO DA SILVA
  7 x 2  
ARILSON MARINHO SILVA JÚNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
HUGO AZEVEDO DE MOURA
  0 x 2  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
  2 x 1  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA
  3 x 4  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
MATHEUS AMARAL AVELAR DE MACAU FURTADO
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL COUTINHO NOVO RABELLO


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
  0 x 3  
ULISSES SELLES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
  2 x 1  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
  6 x 1  
THADEU MONTEIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LEONARDO ANDRADE
  5 x 2  
GUILHERME PENALBER RAMALHO CAMELO DA SILVA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUCAS RABELLO JERONYMO DANTAS
  0 x 2  
ARILSON MARINHO SILVA JÚNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
HUGO AZEVEDO DE MOURA
  0 x 2  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARTHUR
  0 x 0  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA
  2 x 3  
MATHEUS AMARAL AVELAR DE MACAU FURTADO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
GABRIEL COUTINHO NOVO RABELLO
  0 x 3  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
  4 x 1  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
  0 x 2  
THADEU MONTEIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ULISSES SELLES
  2 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
  3 x 3  
GUILHERME PENALBER RAMALHO CAMELO DA SILVA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUCAS RABELLO JERONYMO DANTAS
  0 x 2  
LEONARDO ANDRADE
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
  6 x 3  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARTHUR
  2 x 0  
HUGO AZEVEDO DE MOURA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
MATHEUS AMARAL AVELAR DE MACAU FURTADO
  5 x 2  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
  2 x 3  
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
  3 x 1  
THADEU MONTEIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
  0 x 4  
ULISSES SELLES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
  1 x 0  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
  2 x 0  
LUCAS RABELLO JERONYMO DANTAS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARILSON MARINHO SILVA JÚNIOR
  0 x 2  
LEONARDO ANDRADE
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  0 x 2  
ARTHUR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
HUGO AZEVEDO DE MOURA
  0 x 2  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
  4 x 3  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA
  2 x 0  
GABRIEL COUTINHO NOVO RABELLO


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
  2 x 2  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  3 x 1  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
  0 x 3  
ULISSES SELLES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARILSON MARINHO SILVA JÚNIOR
  0 x 9  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
LUCAS RABELLO JERONYMO DANTAS
  0 x 2  
GUILHERME PENALBER RAMALHO CAMELO DA SILVA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  0 x 4  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
  3 x 1  
ARTHUR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
  5 x 1  
GABRIEL COUTINHO NOVO RABELLO
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
MATHEUS AMARAL AVELAR DE MACAU FURTADO
  3 x 0  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
  0 x 5  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
  0 x 2  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  2 x 6  
ULISSES SELLES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
  3 x 3  
LEONARDO ANDRADE
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARILSON MARINHO SILVA JÚNIOR
  2 x 8  
GUILHERME PENALBER RAMALHO CAMELO DA SILVA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
SAMUEL SOARES DOS SANTOS
  2 x 0  
HUGO AZEVEDO DE MOURA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
  4 x 4  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
  4 x 1  
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
GABRIEL COUTINHO NOVO RABELLO
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS AMARAL AVELAR DE MACAU FURTADO


24/07/2020 - SEXTA-FEIRA até 28/07/2020 - TERÇA-FEIRA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ULISSES SELLES
  5 x 2  
EDUARDO JOSÉ MALVAR CURI
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JOÃO PEDRO CATANI
  6 x 1  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  3 x 0  
LUIZ FERNANDO ACOSTA JUNIOR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
GUILHERME PENALBER RAMALHO CAMELO DA SILVA
  2 x 7  
LEONARDO ANDRADE
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
ARILSON MARINHO SILVA JÚNIOR
  2 x 0  
LUCAS RABELLO JERONYMO DANTAS
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
  2 x 0  
HUGO AZEVEDO DE MOURA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
  1 x 5  
ARTHUR
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
MATHEUS AMARAL AVELAR DE MACAU FURTADO
  3 x 2  
PEDRO LUIZ PEREIRA LIMA
24/07/2020  - 28/07/2020  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
GABRIEL COUTINHO NOVO RABELLO