BATERAX FOGÃO LEAGUE BATERAX FOGÃO LEAGUE BOTAFOGO
PS4 FIFA20 - 1º CLASSIFICATÓRIO - BATERAX FOGÃO LEAGUE
Tabela de Jogos


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
AUGUSTO CÉSAR TRINDADE DA SILVA
  0 x 3  
CAYO MONTEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
REYSSON AMARAL BARRETO
  2 x 0  
RENAN AREIAS DEFELIPPE GUIMARÃES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA
  4 x 0  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  2 x 4  
LUCAS ALVES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS DE SOUZA LEIDERSNAIDER
  2 x 0  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ANDRÉ DE AZEVEDO
  1 x 9  
MARLLON LUIZ NUNES DE CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
  0 x 2  
ALCINDO LEITE MAYWORM
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
DIEGO RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO MARINHO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IGOR LAMON SODRÉ
  2 x 2  
CARLOS DIEGO SOARES DE MIRANDA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IAN CALDAS
  3 x 2  
HIAGO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRENO ROBERTO ANGRISANI SANTOS
  6 x 3  
MATHEUS MACIEL AZEVEDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JORGE VICTOR DE SOUZA ABREU
  1 x 6  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUSTAVO GALVÃO
  4 x 2  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRUNO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
  6 x 3  
GABRIEL KRANZ BOCAYUVA CUNHA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
EDUARDO MIRANDA CARVALHEIRA
  2 x 3  
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUIZ EDUARDO BATISTA CORDEIRO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
  4 x 2  
BRUNO CAMILO TEIXEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
  2 x 1  
JOÃO RICARDO LEITE MAYWORM
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LEONARDO GUIMARÃES TERRA
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME GOULART FERREIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
KAHIK OLIVEIRA DANIELETTO
  1 x 5  
PAULO ARTUR MOREIRA RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES FILHO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES SANTIAGO
  3 x 4  
BERNARDO MENDES RIBEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUIZ OTÁVIO CANDIDO SILVA
  1 x 0  
LUAN MULLER MIRANDA PACHECO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RAPHAEL AZEVEDO MACHADO DAFLON MENDES
  0 x 2  
GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
VÍTOR CAVALCANTE ACCIOLY
  5 x 0  
FELIPE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
DANIEL HENRIQUE GONÇALVES LOPES DE SÁ
  2 x 5  
LEONARDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RHIAN DE CARVALHO AZEREDO
  3 x 6  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO DE ASSIS ANDRADE
  4 x 2  
YAGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
AUGUSTO CÉSAR TRINDADE DA SILVA
  2 x 0  
RENAN AREIAS DEFELIPPE GUIMARÃES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
REYSSON AMARAL BARRETO
  0 x 2  
EDUARDO RAGNO SOUTO MAIOR
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  1 x 2  
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUCAS ALVES
  0 x 7  
PEDRO LUIS DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MARLLON LUIZ NUNES DE CASTRO
  2 x 0  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ANDRÉ DE AZEVEDO
  2 x 4  
MATHEUS DE SOUZA LEIDERSNAIDER
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ALCINDO LEITE MAYWORM
  0 x 2  
DIEGO RODRIGUES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUSTAVO MARINHO
  0 x 2  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
HIAGO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
  3 x 1  
IGOR LAMON SODRÉ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
CARLOS DIEGO SOARES DE MIRANDA
  1 x 4  
IAN CALDAS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS MACIEL AZEVEDO
  5 x 0  
JORGE VICTOR DE SOUZA ABREU
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
  1 x 3  
BRENO ROBERTO ANGRISANI SANTOS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUSTAVO GALVÃO
  3 x 0  
BRUNO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
  9 x 1  
GABRIEL KRANZ BOCAYUVA CUNHA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
EDUARDO MIRANDA CARVALHEIRA
  0 x 2  
BRUNO CAMILO TEIXEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
  2 x 0  
LUIZ EDUARDO BATISTA CORDEIRO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
  1 x 5  
LEONARDO GUIMARÃES TERRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JOÃO RICARDO LEITE MAYWORM
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME GOULART FERREIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PAULO ARTUR MOREIRA RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES FILHO
  3 x 3  
BERNARDO MENDES RIBEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES SANTIAGO
  5 x 1  
KAHIK OLIVEIRA DANIELETTO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUIZ OTÁVIO CANDIDO SILVA
  2 x 4  
RAPHAEL AZEVEDO MACHADO DAFLON MENDES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE CASTRO
  3 x 5  
LUAN MULLER MIRANDA PACHECO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LEONARDO
  7 x 1  
FELIPE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
DANIEL HENRIQUE GONÇALVES LOPES DE SÁ
  2 x 3  
VÍTOR CAVALCANTE ACCIOLY
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
YAGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
  3 x 7  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO DE ASSIS ANDRADE
  0 x 1  
RHIAN DE CARVALHO AZEREDO


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
AUGUSTO CÉSAR TRINDADE DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
EDUARDO RAGNO SOUTO MAIOR
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RENAN AREIAS DEFELIPPE GUIMARÃES
  0 x 2  
CAYO MONTEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA
  1 x 3  
PEDRO LUIS DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
  4 x 4  
THADEU MONTEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ANDRÉ DE AZEVEDO
  2 x 0  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MARLLON LUIZ NUNES DE CASTRO
  2 x 4  
MATHEUS DE SOUZA LEIDERSNAIDER
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUSTAVO MARINHO
  0 x 0  
ALCINDO LEITE MAYWORM
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
DIEGO RODRIGUES
  1 x 1  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IAN CALDAS
  6 x 1  
IGOR LAMON SODRÉ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
CARLOS DIEGO SOARES DE MIRANDA
  3 x 3  
HIAGO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS MACIEL AZEVEDO
  1 x 3  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRENO ROBERTO ANGRISANI SANTOS
  8 x 2  
JORGE VICTOR DE SOUZA ABREU
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUSTAVO GALVÃO
  3 x 2  
GABRIEL KRANZ BOCAYUVA CUNHA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
  4 x 0  
BRUNO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
EDUARDO MIRANDA CARVALHEIRA
  2 x 1  
LUIZ EDUARDO BATISTA CORDEIRO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRUNO CAMILO TEIXEIRA
  1 x 4  
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUILHERME GOULART FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JOÃO RICARDO LEITE MAYWORM
  1 x 6  
LEONARDO GUIMARÃES TERRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PAULO ARTUR MOREIRA RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES FILHO
  1 x 4  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES SANTIAGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
KAHIK OLIVEIRA DANIELETTO
  0 x 3  
BERNARDO MENDES RIBEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE CASTRO
  3 x 2  
LUIZ OTÁVIO CANDIDO SILVA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RAPHAEL AZEVEDO MACHADO DAFLON MENDES
  1 x 4  
LUAN MULLER MIRANDA PACHECO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
DANIEL HENRIQUE GONÇALVES LOPES DE SÁ
  0 x 2  
FELIPE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LEONARDO
  7 x 2  
VÍTOR CAVALCANTE ACCIOLY
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
  4 x 3  
THIAGO DE ASSIS ANDRADE
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
YAGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
  1 x 1  
RHIAN DE CARVALHO AZEREDO


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
AUGUSTO CÉSAR TRINDADE DA SILVA
  0 x 2  
REYSSON AMARAL BARRETO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
CAYO MONTEIRO
  4 x 4  
EDUARDO RAGNO SOUTO MAIOR
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUCAS ALVES
  2 x 6  
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
  4 x 5  
PEDRO LUIS DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  0 x 2  
MATHEUS DE SOUZA LEIDERSNAIDER
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MARLLON LUIZ NUNES DE CASTRO
  3 x 2  
ANDRÉ DE AZEVEDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ALCINDO LEITE MAYWORM
  0 x 2  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUSTAVO MARINHO
  0 x 2  
DIEGO RODRIGUES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
CARLOS DIEGO SOARES DE MIRANDA
  4 x 2  
IGOR LAMON SODRÉ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
HIAGO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
  1 x 4  
IAN CALDAS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS MACIEL AZEVEDO
  1 x 6  
BRENO ROBERTO ANGRISANI SANTOS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
  3 x 3  
JORGE VICTOR DE SOUZA ABREU
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
  1 x 3  
GUSTAVO GALVÃO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GABRIEL KRANZ BOCAYUVA CUNHA
  0 x 0  
BRUNO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
  1 x 1  
EDUARDO MIRANDA CARVALHEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRUNO CAMILO TEIXEIRA
  0 x 2  
LUIZ EDUARDO BATISTA CORDEIRO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JOÃO RICARDO LEITE MAYWORM
  2 x 5  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUILHERME GOULART FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
LEONARDO GUIMARÃES TERRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PAULO ARTUR MOREIRA RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES FILHO
  2 x 0  
KAHIK OLIVEIRA DANIELETTO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BERNARDO MENDES RIBEIRO
  2 x 9  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES SANTIAGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUAN MULLER MIRANDA PACHECO
  2 x 2  
LUIZ OTÁVIO CANDIDO SILVA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE CASTRO
  2 x 0  
RAPHAEL AZEVEDO MACHADO DAFLON MENDES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
FELIPE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 3  
VÍTOR CAVALCANTE ACCIOLY
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LEONARDO
  3 x 2  
DANIEL HENRIQUE GONÇALVES LOPES DE SÁ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 2  
RHIAN DE CARVALHO AZEREDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
YAGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
  1 x 4  
THIAGO DE ASSIS ANDRADE


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
REYSSON AMARAL BARRETO
  0 x 0  
CAYO MONTEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
EDUARDO RAGNO SOUTO MAIOR
  2 x 0  
RENAN AREIAS DEFELIPPE GUIMARÃES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUCAS ALVES
  0 x 0  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  2 x 5  
PEDRO LUIS DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  0 x 2  
MARLLON LUIZ NUNES DE CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS DE SOUZA LEIDERSNAIDER
  1 x 2  
ANDRÉ DE AZEVEDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
DIEGO RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
ALCINDO LEITE MAYWORM
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
  2 x 0  
GUSTAVO MARINHO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IGOR LAMON SODRÉ
  0 x 4  
HIAGO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IAN CALDAS
  3 x 5  
CARLOS DIEGO SOARES DE MIRANDA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JORGE VICTOR DE SOUZA ABREU
  9 x 0  
MATHEUS MACIEL AZEVEDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRENO ROBERTO ANGRISANI SANTOS
  6 x 3  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRUNO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
  3 x 3  
GUSTAVO GALVÃO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GABRIEL KRANZ BOCAYUVA CUNHA
  2 x 6  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRUNO CAMILO TEIXEIRA
  0 x 8  
EDUARDO MIRANDA CARVALHEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUIZ EDUARDO BATISTA CORDEIRO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
  1 x 0  
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LEONARDO GUIMARÃES TERRA
  4 x 2  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GUILHERME GOULART FERREIRA
  0 x 2  
JOÃO RICARDO LEITE MAYWORM
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BERNARDO MENDES RIBEIRO
  3 x 3  
PAULO ARTUR MOREIRA RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES FILHO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
KAHIK OLIVEIRA DANIELETTO
  1 x 2  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES SANTIAGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RAPHAEL AZEVEDO MACHADO DAFLON MENDES
  1 x 3  
LUIZ OTÁVIO CANDIDO SILVA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUAN MULLER MIRANDA PACHECO
  4 x 1  
GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
FELIPE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
  3 x 7  
LEONARDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
VÍTOR CAVALCANTE ACCIOLY
  6 x 1  
DANIEL HENRIQUE GONÇALVES LOPES DE SÁ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
  5 x 0  
YAGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RHIAN DE CARVALHO AZEREDO
  5 x 4  
THIAGO DE ASSIS ANDRADE


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
CAYO MONTEIRO
  3 x 0  
AUGUSTO CÉSAR TRINDADE DA SILVA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RENAN AREIAS DEFELIPPE GUIMARÃES
  0 x 0  
REYSSON AMARAL BARRETO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
  2 x 3  
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUCAS ALVES
  1 x 4  
THADEU MONTEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO VIDAL ZANELLA
  0 x 2  
ANDRÉ DE AZEVEDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS DE SOUZA LEIDERSNAIDER
  2 x 2  
MARLLON LUIZ NUNES DE CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ALCINDO LEITE MAYWORM
  0 x 0  
GUSTAVO MARINHO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO DUARTE LOUREIRO
  4 x 0  
DIEGO RODRIGUES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
IGOR LAMON SODRÉ
  1 x 6  
IAN CALDAS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
HIAGO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
  2 x 4  
CARLOS DIEGO SOARES DE MIRANDA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DANDOLINI CITADIN
  4 x 2  
MATHEUS MACIEL AZEVEDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
JORGE VICTOR DE SOUZA ABREU
  3 x 7  
BRENO ROBERTO ANGRISANI SANTOS
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
GABRIEL KRANZ BOCAYUVA CUNHA
  3 x 2  
GUSTAVO GALVÃO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BRUNO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
  1 x 3  
JONATAS MATHEUS SILVA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUIZ EDUARDO BATISTA CORDEIRO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
  3 x 3  
EDUARDO MIRANDA CARVALHEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RAFAEL MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
  8 x 0  
BRUNO CAMILO TEIXEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ALLAN DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
  2 x 0  
GUILHERME GOULART FERREIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LEONARDO GUIMARÃES TERRA
  3 x 0  
JOÃO RICARDO LEITE MAYWORM
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
MATHEUS RODRIGUES SANTIAGO
  6 x 6  
PAULO ARTUR MOREIRA RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES FILHO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
BERNARDO MENDES RIBEIRO
  3 x 4  
KAHIK OLIVEIRA DANIELETTO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUIZ OTÁVIO CANDIDO SILVA
  5 x 1  
GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE CASTRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
LUAN MULLER MIRANDA PACHECO
  5 x 4  
RAPHAEL AZEVEDO MACHADO DAFLON MENDES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
FELIPE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
  0 x 0  
DANIEL HENRIQUE GONÇALVES LOPES DE SÁ
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
VÍTOR CAVALCANTE ACCIOLY
  2 x 7  
LEONARDO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THIAGO DE ASSIS ANDRADE
  2 x 3  
IURI COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RHIAN DE CARVALHO AZEREDO
  6 x 2  
YAGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RENAN AREIAS DEFELIPPE GUIMARÃES
  0 x 0  
AUGUSTO CÉSAR TRINDADE DA SILVA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
EDUARDO RAGNO SOUTO MAIOR
  2 x 0  
REYSSON AMARAL BARRETO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA
  6 x 1  
THADEU MONTEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PEDRO LUIS DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
  5 x 0  
LUCAS ALVES


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
EDUARDO RAGNO SOUTO MAIOR
  2 x 0  
AUGUSTO CÉSAR TRINDADE DA SILVA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
CAYO MONTEIRO
  2 x 0  
RENAN AREIAS DEFELIPPE GUIMARÃES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PEDRO LUIS DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
  1 x 1  
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
THADEU MONTEIRO
  3 x 1  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
REYSSON AMARAL BARRETO
  0 x 0  
AUGUSTO CÉSAR TRINDADE DA SILVA
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
EDUARDO RAGNO SOUTO MAIOR
  1 x 2  
CAYO MONTEIRO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVEIRA
  8 x 0  
LUCAS ALVES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PEDRO LUIS DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
  2 x 1  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS


17/06/2020 - QUARTA-FEIRA até 21/06/2020 - DOMINGO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
CAYO MONTEIRO
  2 x 0  
REYSSON AMARAL BARRETO
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
RENAN AREIAS DEFELIPPE GUIMARÃES
  0 x 2  
EDUARDO RAGNO SOUTO MAIOR
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
ARTHUR DOMINGOS
  1 x 1  
LUCAS ALVES
17/06/2020  - 21/06/2020  
PEDRO LUIS DO NASCIMENTO CASTRO
  6 x 1  
THADEU MONTEIRO