e-SporTI
|
organizações
|
filiados
|
players
|
calendário
|
contato
Crie seu Campeonato
|
painel
e-SporTI
|
org
|
fili
|
atl
|
cnt
Crie seu Campeonato
|
Menu
Campeonatos
Base
Principal
Veterano
Feminino
Calendário
Institucional
Notícias
Organizações Esp.
Filiados
Players
Transmissão
Contato
Painel ADM
Plataforma e-SporTI
e-SporTI
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE PES - 2018
Tabela de Jogos
Imprimir
Excel
RODADA 1
22/09/2018 - SÁBADO
até
23/09/2018 - DOMINGO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ANDRE AVELAR FERREIRA
1 x 3
LUCAS TOSCHI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCIO DE MATOS PASSOS
2 x 1
CARLOS JUNIOR BENITES DIAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FERNANDO BUZATTO DE CAMPOS
0 x 1
GERMANO ALMEIDA DUARTE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ROGÉRIO KEIZO NOBAYASHI
0 x 2
JOSÉ ALBERTO ROCABADO BEJARANO JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANIEL NOBREGA ROSA
3 x 1
MARCOS ROBERTO DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA JÚNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RICARDO TAVARES RODRIGUES
3 x 0
FRANKLIN SCHENKER BARBOSA FALCAO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOÃO VICTOR PAES CAMILO
4 x 2
EDSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARNEIRO JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WELLINTON VINÍCIOS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
2 x 0
ADRIAN FERNANDO BRUM DE ZAYAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATEUS DE SOUZA SANTANA
2 x 3
DANIEL MATHEUS DOS REIS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
HELDER BALTAZAR DE ALCÂNTARA
2 x 0
DALTON BARROZO PINTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JEFF
5 x 1
DANIEL JOSÉ DA COSTA SOUZA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARTOVANE SIMAS PEREIRA
2 x 2
JONATHAN HIDEKI HIGA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VICTOR AECIO FERREIRA SILVA
2 x 5
WALLACE RODRIGO XAVIER DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PAULO EDUARDO FORTUNATO BINA
0 x 3
YURI_MORAISMS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EDSON ROGERIO DE AGUIAR JUNIOR
2 x 1
ERICK RODRIGUES DE MORAIS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RICHARDSON GOMES FERREIRA
1 x 0
YURI VINICIUS DEPIERI POSTINGUEL
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PATRICK HARLEY RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
4 x 6
ALONSO ROSA DE FARIAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RIGNER SOUZA BARBOSA
1 x 2
SANDRO AREAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUIZ FERNANDO TORRES
4 x 0
ALLAN SILVA ALVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DEIVYSON GUSTAVO SILVA MELO
2 x 1
JUNIO SOARES CHAVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALAN ROCHA FREIRE
7 x 1
LEONARDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATHEUS FRANKLYN BARBOSA TEIXEIRA
5 x 0
SANDRO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCAS HENRIQUE GONÇALVES
2 x 3
UBIRAJARA PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RODRIGO CESAR GARCIA MELLO
1 x 2
ALAN LEAL PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVA
5 x 1
GABRIEL MORENO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUIZ CARLOS DE RESENDE JUNIOR
1 x 3
JÚLIO CÉSAR PAULINO DE LIMA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KAUAN VICTOR MARROCO DO AMARAL
2 x 1
FABRICIO PAES DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FABIANO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA
1 x 0
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GUILHERME FONSECA AGOSTINI
2 x 1
VITOR CRISTIANO MELO DE ANDRADE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EMERSON MEDEIROS JORGE
1 x 0
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCEL RODRIGUES SANTOS
3 x 2
OBADIAS GUIMARÃES DA MOTTA JÚNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FÁBIO COSTA DOS SANTOS
1 x 0
ALEXANDRE R. DAS NEVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RUAN BATISTA
2 x 3
VITOR ABDALLA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JORGE LUIZ SILVA RIBEIRO
2 x 3
JONATHAN S RODRIGUES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DJALMA LUCIANO FERREIRA PINHO
2 x 1
DIEGO WELITON DE FREITAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCO TULIO
0 x 1
JHONATHAN DE ZORZI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YAGO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
1 x 1
LAURO CESAR SCOFONI FALEIROS DE AZEVEDO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA
3 x 1
EMERSON RIBEIRO LOURENÇO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FLÁVIO MARTINS FERREIRA JUNIOR
3 x 0
FRANCISCO KENNEDY SCOFONI FALEIROS DE AZEVEDO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RUDY LUCAS
2 x 2
PAULO RICARDO DE FARIA COSTA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MAURÍCIO GRASSI
4 x 1
RAFAEL DA SILVA LOPES MOTTA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WELLINTON DUTRA
0 x 0
GILSON MACEDO (SUCURI)
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARIO CESAR PEREIRA JUNIOR
2 x 1
GILBERTO AUGUSTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KEVIN JUNIOR AGUIAR FERREIRA
2 x 5
BRUNO MOTA DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
HUGO OMENA
0 x 2
WALLAS CRUZ FERREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WESLEY VANDERLEY DA SILVA
2 x 1
MATHEYS DA SILVA HIDALGO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JAMESSON KLEYTON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
3 x 0
KAIO VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
THALES MACEDO FREITAS
1 x 4
BRUNO CESAR MATSUMOTO SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCILIO MEIRA SARMENTO GOMES FILHO
0 x 5
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE SILVA MESQUITA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LAURO CARVALHO DA SILVA
0 x 1
PEDRO ZOGBI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WILLIAM STORQUI CARDOSO
1 x 1
MARCELO LUCAS PEDROSA SOARES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCAS SERIQUETI
0 x 2
DIOGO SILVA VASCONCELOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FABRÍCIO DE MOURA LUZ
0 x 2
KLAYVER DE OLIVEIRA SANDIN CANDIOTA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LAIO AUGUSTO DE LIMA E SOUZA
2 x 0
DAMIÃO GUTEMBERGUE DO NASCIMENTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YANNICK VIEIRA
0 x 2
RALPH ANTÔNIO PIMENTEL MONTEIRO JÚNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JEAN CESAR DE ARAUJO SILVA
2 x 4
WILLIAMS ALEXANDER FREIRE MENDEZ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
NELSON TRINDADE MATOS NETO
1 x 1
FELIPE SANTINI FRANCO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MELCHIOR DE SÁ
1 x 3
BHRUNO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUIS JHONATAN SALAZAR SÁNCHEZ
2 x 1
ANDERSON WENIG
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CLEISSON DE JESUS LOPES
1 x 3
MATHEUS PIMENTEL FERRARI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOSEMAR DA SILVA
1 x 3
LAUTARO RARIS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DAVI LOCHNER
0 x 6
PEDRO HENRIQUE FORTUNATO BINA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VINÍCIUS MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MELO
1 x 5
DANILO SANTOS GONÇALVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
HELDER VICTOR FAY
2 x 1
RENZO
RODADA 2
22/09/2018 - SÁBADO
até
23/09/2018 - DOMINGO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
SERGIO MURILO
4 x 2
ANDRE AVELAR FERREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCAS TOSCHI
1 x 3
LUCIO DE MATOS PASSOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VICENTE DE PAULA LEÃO MOIA
2 x 2
FERNANDO BUZATTO DE CAMPOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GERMANO ALMEIDA DUARTE
2 x 0
ROGÉRIO KEIZO NOBAYASHI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
2 x 0
DANIEL NOBREGA ROSA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCOS ROBERTO DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA JÚNIOR
2 x 1
RICARDO TAVARES RODRIGUES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
IZAQUIEL PEREIRA DE BRITO
1 x 2
JOÃO VICTOR PAES CAMILO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EDSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARNEIRO JUNIOR
5 x 1
WELLINTON VINÍCIOS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WALBER ARTHUR DA SILVA
1 x 2
MATEUS DE SOUZA SANTANA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANIEL MATHEUS DOS REIS
1 x 1
HELDER BALTAZAR DE ALCÂNTARA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DILSON NUNES DA SILVA
1 x 3
JEFF
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANIEL JOSÉ DA COSTA SOUZA
3 x 3
MARTOVANE SIMAS PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RONISSON MELO DOS SANTOS
7 x 2
VICTOR AECIO FERREIRA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WALLACE RODRIGO XAVIER DA SILVA
4 x 1
PAULO EDUARDO FORTUNATO BINA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARKSTON SUELYKOVYK DA SILVA SOARES SANTOS
1 x 3
EDSON ROGERIO DE AGUIAR JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ERICK RODRIGUES DE MORAIS
2 x 4
RICHARDSON GOMES FERREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FELIPE DOS SANTOS MALAQUIAS
4 x 2
RIGNER SOUZA BARBOSA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
SANDRO AREAS
2 x 4
PATRICK HARLEY RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ROBÉRIO VINÍCIUS MENDONÇA VIANA
5 x 3
LUIZ FERNANDO TORRES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALLAN SILVA ALVES
3 x 2
DEIVYSON GUSTAVO SILVA MELO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WANDERLEY GOMES BEZERRA FILHO
3 x 2
ALAN ROCHA FREIRE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LEONARDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
3 x 1
MATHEUS FRANKLYN BARBOSA TEIXEIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EDMAR COTA DOS SANTOS
1 x 4
RODRIGO CESAR GARCIA MELLO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALAN LEAL PEREIRA
3 x 2
LUCAS HENRIQUE GONÇALVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATHEUS TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO
0 x 4
WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GABRIEL MORENO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
4 x 1
LUIZ CARLOS DE RESENDE JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JAMES FERREIRA VERAS
0 x 3
KAUAN VICTOR MARROCO DO AMARAL
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FABRICIO PAES DA SILVA
2 x 2
FABIANO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALISSON AUGUSTO LOPES DE SÁ
2 x 3
GUILHERME FONSECA AGOSTINI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VITOR CRISTIANO MELO DE ANDRADE
0 x 2
EMERSON MEDEIROS JORGE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RAUL MATEUS MUNIZ DA SILVA
4 x 2
MARCEL RODRIGUES SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
OBADIAS GUIMARÃES DA MOTTA JÚNIOR
0 x 3
FÁBIO COSTA DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS
0 x 2
RUAN BATISTA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VITOR ABDALLA
1 x 0
JORGE LUIZ SILVA RIBEIRO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
1 x 3
DJALMA LUCIANO FERREIRA PINHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DIEGO WELITON DE FREITAS
2 x 2
MARCO TULIO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATEUS SALLES MIRANDA
1 x 0
YAGO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LAURO CESAR SCOFONI FALEIROS DE AZEVEDO
1 x 3
JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PAULO RICARDO DE FARIA COSTA
0 x 3
FLÁVIO MARTINS FERREIRA JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOSIEL DA SILVA
1 x 4
RUDY LUCAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DIEGO BASILIO DA SILVA
2 x 1
RAFAEL DA SILVA LOPES MOTTA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MAURÍCIO GRASSI
2 x 3
WELLINTON DUTRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GILBERTO AUGUSTO
0 x 1
RENAN_SAPUKA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
BRUNO MOTA DA SILVA
1 x 0
MARIO CESAR PEREIRA JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
IGOR DIAS
2 x 0
HUGO OMENA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WALLAS CRUZ FERREIRA
1 x 2
WESLEY VANDERLEY DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
THALES MACEDO FREITAS
4 x 1
ÉDIPO ZUGEL DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
BRUNO CESAR MATSUMOTO SANTOS
2 x 1
JAMESSON KLEYTON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PEDRO ZOGBI
3 x 2
MARCILIO MEIRA SARMENTO GOMES FILHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE SILVA MESQUITA
6 x 1
FRANCISCO CORDEIRO DE FREITAS NETO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RAVEL PEREIRA SANTOS
2 x 1
WILLIAM STORQUI CARDOSO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCELO LUCAS PEDROSA SOARES
1 x 1
DIOGO SILVA VASCONCELOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LAIO AUGUSTO DE LIMA E SOUZA
6 x 1
CRISTIANO CONCEIÇÃO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KLAYVER DE OLIVEIRA SANDIN CANDIOTA
3 x 1
DAMIÃO GUTEMBERGUE DO NASCIMENTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WILLIAMS ALEXANDER FREIRE MENDEZ
1 x 4
CASSIUS INÁCIO DO NASCIMENTO ANTUNEA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RALPH ANTÔNIO PIMENTEL MONTEIRO JÚNIOR
1 x 2
JEAN CESAR DE ARAUJO SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
BHRUNO
5 x 1
RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FELIPE SANTINI FRANCO
3 x 1
MELCHIOR DE SÁ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATHEUS PIMENTEL FERRARI
1 x 1
LUIS JHONATAN SALAZAR SÁNCHEZ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DEYKINIL VILAS BOAS
3 x 2
CLEISSON DE JESUS LOPES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PEDRO HENRIQUE FORTUNATO BINA
3 x 2
LAUTARO RARIS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EDUARDO MESQUITA SOARES
2 x 3
DAVI LOCHNER
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KAIQUE BERNARDO DA SILVA
2 x 1
HELDER VICTOR FAY
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RENZO
3 x 1
VINÍCIUS MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MELO
RODADA 3
22/09/2018 - SÁBADO
até
23/09/2018 - DOMINGO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CARLOS JUNIOR BENITES DIAS
0 x 2
SERGIO MURILO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ANDRE AVELAR FERREIRA
0 x 2
LUCIO DE MATOS PASSOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOSÉ ALBERTO ROCABADO BEJARANO JUNIOR
2 x 4
VICENTE DE PAULA LEÃO MOIA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FERNANDO BUZATTO DE CAMPOS
2 x 0
ROGÉRIO KEIZO NOBAYASHI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FRANKLIN SCHENKER BARBOSA FALCAO
0 x 6
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANIEL NOBREGA ROSA
2 x 1
RICARDO TAVARES RODRIGUES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ADRIAN FERNANDO BRUM DE ZAYAS
0 x 2
IZAQUIEL PEREIRA DE BRITO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOÃO VICTOR PAES CAMILO
2 x 1
WELLINTON VINÍCIOS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DALTON BARROZO PINTO
2 x 3
WALBER ARTHUR DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATEUS DE SOUZA SANTANA
4 x 2
HELDER BALTAZAR DE ALCÂNTARA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JONATHAN HIDEKI HIGA
1 x 2
DILSON NUNES DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JEFF
1 x 1
MARTOVANE SIMAS PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YURI_MORAISMS
0 x 1
RONISSON MELO DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VICTOR AECIO FERREIRA SILVA
0 x 2
PAULO EDUARDO FORTUNATO BINA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YURI VINICIUS DEPIERI POSTINGUEL
1 x 1
MARKSTON SUELYKOVYK DA SILVA SOARES SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EDSON ROGERIO DE AGUIAR JUNIOR
4 x 3
RICHARDSON GOMES FERREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALONSO ROSA DE FARIAS
2 x 2
FELIPE DOS SANTOS MALAQUIAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RIGNER SOUZA BARBOSA
3 x 3
PATRICK HARLEY RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JUNIO SOARES CHAVES
2 x 1
ROBÉRIO VINÍCIUS MENDONÇA VIANA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUIZ FERNANDO TORRES
0 x 1
DEIVYSON GUSTAVO SILVA MELO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
SANDRO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
2 x 0
WANDERLEY GOMES BEZERRA FILHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALAN ROCHA FREIRE
1 x 3
MATHEUS FRANKLYN BARBOSA TEIXEIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
UBIRAJARA PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
1 x 4
EDMAR COTA DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RODRIGO CESAR GARCIA MELLO
2 x 5
LUCAS HENRIQUE GONÇALVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JÚLIO CÉSAR PAULINO DE LIMA
1 x 4
MATHEUS TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVA
3 x 1
LUIZ CARLOS DE RESENDE JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
4 x 1
JAMES FERREIRA VERAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KAUAN VICTOR MARROCO DO AMARAL
3 x 2
FABIANO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
0 x 1
ALISSON AUGUSTO LOPES DE SÁ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GUILHERME FONSECA AGOSTINI
1 x 1
EMERSON MEDEIROS JORGE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALEXANDRE R. DAS NEVES
1 x 3
RAUL MATEUS MUNIZ DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCEL RODRIGUES SANTOS
5 x 1
FÁBIO COSTA DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JONATHAN S RODRIGUES
1 x 3
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RUAN BATISTA
1 x 2
JORGE LUIZ SILVA RIBEIRO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JHONATHAN DE ZORZI
2 x 1
DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DJALMA LUCIANO FERREIRA PINHO
2 x 1
MARCO TULIO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EMERSON RIBEIRO LOURENÇO
1 x 0
MATEUS SALLES MIRANDA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YAGO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
1 x 3
JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FLÁVIO MARTINS FERREIRA JUNIOR
3 x 4
JOSIEL DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PAULO RICARDO DE FARIA COSTA
1 x 2
FRANCISCO KENNEDY SCOFONI FALEIROS DE AZEVEDO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DIEGO BASILIO DA SILVA
1 x 4
MAURÍCIO GRASSI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RAFAEL DA SILVA LOPES MOTTA
1 x 1
GILSON MACEDO (SUCURI)
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RENAN_SAPUKA
3 x 2
KEVIN JUNIOR AGUIAR FERREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
BRUNO MOTA DA SILVA
4 x 2
GILBERTO AUGUSTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
HUGO OMENA
0 x 2
MATHEYS DA SILVA HIDALGO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WALLAS CRUZ FERREIRA
3 x 0
IGOR DIAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JAMESSON KLEYTON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
0 x 1
THALES MACEDO FREITAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ÉDIPO ZUGEL DA SILVA
2 x 3
KAIO VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE SILVA MESQUITA
1 x 2
PEDRO ZOGBI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FRANCISCO CORDEIRO DE FREITAS NETO
2 x 0
LAURO CARVALHO DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCAS SERIQUETI
0 x 2
WILLIAM STORQUI CARDOSO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCELO LUCAS PEDROSA SOARES
0 x 2
RAVEL PEREIRA SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DAMIÃO GUTEMBERGUE DO NASCIMENTO
5 x 3
CRISTIANO CONCEIÇÃO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FABRÍCIO DE MOURA LUZ
0 x 2
LAIO AUGUSTO DE LIMA E SOUZA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RALPH ANTÔNIO PIMENTEL MONTEIRO JÚNIOR
1 x 1
WILLIAMS ALEXANDER FREIRE MENDEZ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CASSIUS INÁCIO DO NASCIMENTO ANTUNEA
2 x 0
YANNICK VIEIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MELCHIOR DE SÁ
1 x 8
NELSON TRINDADE MATOS NETO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA
7 x 4
FELIPE SANTINI FRANCO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATHEUS PIMENTEL FERRARI
2 x 1
ANDERSON WENIG
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUIS JHONATAN SALAZAR SÁNCHEZ
5 x 0
DEYKINIL VILAS BOAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PEDRO HENRIQUE FORTUNATO BINA
4 x 0
JOSEMAR DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LAUTARO RARIS
4 x 0
EDUARDO MESQUITA SOARES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KAIQUE BERNARDO DA SILVA
0 x 5
DANILO SANTOS GONÇALVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
HELDER VICTOR FAY
6 x 0
VINÍCIUS MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MELO
RODADA 4
22/09/2018 - SÁBADO
até
23/09/2018 - DOMINGO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCAS TOSCHI
2 x 2
SERGIO MURILO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CARLOS JUNIOR BENITES DIAS
1 x 2
ANDRE AVELAR FERREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GERMANO ALMEIDA DUARTE
2 x 2
VICENTE DE PAULA LEÃO MOIA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOSÉ ALBERTO ROCABADO BEJARANO JUNIOR
0 x 1
FERNANDO BUZATTO DE CAMPOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCOS ROBERTO DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA JÚNIOR
5 x 3
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FRANKLIN SCHENKER BARBOSA FALCAO
0 x 8
DANIEL NOBREGA ROSA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EDSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARNEIRO JUNIOR
0 x 2
IZAQUIEL PEREIRA DE BRITO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ADRIAN FERNANDO BRUM DE ZAYAS
0 x 2
JOÃO VICTOR PAES CAMILO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANIEL MATHEUS DOS REIS
2 x 1
WALBER ARTHUR DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DALTON BARROZO PINTO
1 x 2
MATEUS DE SOUZA SANTANA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANIEL JOSÉ DA COSTA SOUZA
0 x 2
DILSON NUNES DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JONATHAN HIDEKI HIGA
0 x 1
JEFF
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WALLACE RODRIGO XAVIER DA SILVA
2 x 3
RONISSON MELO DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YURI_MORAISMS
5 x 0
VICTOR AECIO FERREIRA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ERICK RODRIGUES DE MORAIS
2 x 3
MARKSTON SUELYKOVYK DA SILVA SOARES SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YURI VINICIUS DEPIERI POSTINGUEL
2 x 1
EDSON ROGERIO DE AGUIAR JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
SANDRO AREAS
3 x 1
FELIPE DOS SANTOS MALAQUIAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALONSO ROSA DE FARIAS
4 x 3
RIGNER SOUZA BARBOSA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALLAN SILVA ALVES
2 x 4
ROBÉRIO VINÍCIUS MENDONÇA VIANA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JUNIO SOARES CHAVES
4 x 0
LUIZ FERNANDO TORRES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LEONARDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
0 x 2
WANDERLEY GOMES BEZERRA FILHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
SANDRO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
3 x 2
ALAN ROCHA FREIRE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALAN LEAL PEREIRA
4 x 3
EDMAR COTA DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
UBIRAJARA PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
3 x 2
RODRIGO CESAR GARCIA MELLO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GABRIEL MORENO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
3 x 2
MATHEUS TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JÚLIO CÉSAR PAULINO DE LIMA
0 x 3
WELLINGTON PEREIRA DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FABRICIO PAES DA SILVA
2 x 0
JAMES FERREIRA VERAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
3 x 1
KAUAN VICTOR MARROCO DO AMARAL
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VITOR CRISTIANO MELO DE ANDRADE
3 x 3
ALISSON AUGUSTO LOPES DE SÁ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
1 x 3
GUILHERME FONSECA AGOSTINI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
OBADIAS GUIMARÃES DA MOTTA JÚNIOR
2 x 3
RAUL MATEUS MUNIZ DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALEXANDRE R. DAS NEVES
3 x 2
MARCEL RODRIGUES SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VITOR ABDALLA
1 x 1
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JONATHAN S RODRIGUES
2 x 4
RUAN BATISTA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DIEGO WELITON DE FREITAS
1 x 2
DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JHONATHAN DE ZORZI
1 x 5
DJALMA LUCIANO FERREIRA PINHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LAURO CESAR SCOFONI FALEIROS DE AZEVEDO
1 x 3
MATEUS SALLES MIRANDA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EMERSON RIBEIRO LOURENÇO
2 x 1
YAGO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RUDY LUCAS
4 x 1
FLÁVIO MARTINS FERREIRA JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FRANCISCO KENNEDY SCOFONI FALEIROS DE AZEVEDO
0 x 2
JOSIEL DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GILSON MACEDO (SUCURI)
0 x 1
DIEGO BASILIO DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RAFAEL DA SILVA LOPES MOTTA
3 x 8
WELLINTON DUTRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KEVIN JUNIOR AGUIAR FERREIRA
2 x 1
MARIO CESAR PEREIRA JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RENAN_SAPUKA
4 x 4
BRUNO MOTA DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WESLEY VANDERLEY DA SILVA
2 x 0
HUGO OMENA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
IGOR DIAS
0 x 4
MATHEYS DA SILVA HIDALGO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
BRUNO CESAR MATSUMOTO SANTOS
1 x 1
ÉDIPO ZUGEL DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KAIO VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
5 x 2
THALES MACEDO FREITAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCILIO MEIRA SARMENTO GOMES FILHO
0 x 0
LAURO CARVALHO DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PEDRO ZOGBI
1 x 3
FRANCISCO CORDEIRO DE FREITAS NETO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WILLIAM STORQUI CARDOSO
0 x 1
DIOGO SILVA VASCONCELOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RAVEL PEREIRA SANTOS
2 x 0
LUCAS SERIQUETI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CRISTIANO CONCEIÇÃO
2 x 0
FABRÍCIO DE MOURA LUZ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KLAYVER DE OLIVEIRA SANDIN CANDIOTA
1 x 2
LAIO AUGUSTO DE LIMA E SOUZA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CASSIUS INÁCIO DO NASCIMENTO ANTUNEA
1 x 2
RALPH ANTÔNIO PIMENTEL MONTEIRO JÚNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
YANNICK VIEIRA
0 x 2
JEAN CESAR DE ARAUJO SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
BHRUNO
1 x 4
NELSON TRINDADE MATOS NETO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA
1 x 3
MELCHIOR DE SÁ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ANDERSON WENIG
2 x 1
DEYKINIL VILAS BOAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CLEISSON DE JESUS LOPES
1 x 2
LUIS JHONATAN SALAZAR SÁNCHEZ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DAVI LOCHNER
1 x 1
JOSEMAR DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EDUARDO MESQUITA SOARES
5 x 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE FORTUNATO BINA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANILO SANTOS GONÇALVES
2 x 2
HELDER VICTOR FAY
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RENZO
2 x 4
KAIQUE BERNARDO DA SILVA
RODADA 5
22/09/2018 - SÁBADO
até
23/09/2018 - DOMINGO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCAS TOSCHI
1 x 1
CARLOS JUNIOR BENITES DIAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCIO DE MATOS PASSOS
0 x 4
SERGIO MURILO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GERMANO ALMEIDA DUARTE
1 x 1
JOSÉ ALBERTO ROCABADO BEJARANO JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ROGÉRIO KEIZO NOBAYASHI
0 x 2
VICENTE DE PAULA LEÃO MOIA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCOS ROBERTO DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA JÚNIOR
11 x 1
FRANKLIN SCHENKER BARBOSA FALCAO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RICARDO TAVARES RODRIGUES
1 x 8
ALLISSON RAFAEL DA SILVA PEREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EDSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA CARNEIRO JUNIOR
2 x 0
ADRIAN FERNANDO BRUM DE ZAYAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WELLINTON VINÍCIOS DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
1 x 3
IZAQUIEL PEREIRA DE BRITO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANIEL MATHEUS DOS REIS
4 x 1
DALTON BARROZO PINTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
HELDER BALTAZAR DE ALCÂNTARA
1 x 0
WALBER ARTHUR DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DANIEL JOSÉ DA COSTA SOUZA
2 x 2
JONATHAN HIDEKI HIGA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARTOVANE SIMAS PEREIRA
0 x 2
DILSON NUNES DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WALLACE RODRIGO XAVIER DA SILVA
3 x 1
YURI_MORAISMS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PAULO EDUARDO FORTUNATO BINA
0 x 3
RONISSON MELO DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ERICK RODRIGUES DE MORAIS
1 x 3
YURI VINICIUS DEPIERI POSTINGUEL
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RICHARDSON GOMES FERREIRA
1 x 2
MARKSTON SUELYKOVYK DA SILVA SOARES SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
SANDRO AREAS
2 x 1
ALONSO ROSA DE FARIAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
PATRICK HARLEY RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
3 x 4
FELIPE DOS SANTOS MALAQUIAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALLAN SILVA ALVES
2 x 3
JUNIO SOARES CHAVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DEIVYSON GUSTAVO SILVA MELO
2 x 1
ROBÉRIO VINÍCIUS MENDONÇA VIANA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LEONARDO ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
2 x 0
SANDRO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATHEUS FRANKLYN BARBOSA TEIXEIRA
0 x 2
WANDERLEY GOMES BEZERRA FILHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ALAN LEAL PEREIRA
3 x 0
UBIRAJARA PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCAS HENRIQUE GONÇALVES
1 x 3
EDMAR COTA DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GABRIEL MORENO DE SOUZA AZEVEDO
3 x 3
JÚLIO CÉSAR PAULINO DE LIMA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUIZ CARLOS DE RESENDE JUNIOR
1 x 1
MATHEUS TAVARES DO NASCIMENTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FABRICIO PAES DA SILVA
1 x 3
VALBER LACERDA MENDES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FABIANO CEZAR DE OLIVEIRA
1 x 2
JAMES FERREIRA VERAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VITOR CRISTIANO MELO DE ANDRADE
0 x 1
TRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA JUNIOR
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
EMERSON MEDEIROS JORGE
1 x 2
ALISSON AUGUSTO LOPES DE SÁ
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
OBADIAS GUIMARÃES DA MOTTA JÚNIOR
0 x 2
ALEXANDRE R. DAS NEVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FÁBIO COSTA DOS SANTOS
3 x 3
RAUL MATEUS MUNIZ DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
VITOR ABDALLA
1 x 0
JONATHAN S RODRIGUES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JORGE LUIZ SILVA RIBEIRO
2 x 0
YURE REZEK SILVA RAMOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DIEGO WELITON DE FREITAS
1 x 0
JHONATHAN DE ZORZI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARCO TULIO
0 x 2
DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LAURO CESAR SCOFONI FALEIROS DE AZEVEDO
1 x 2
EMERSON RIBEIRO LOURENÇO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA
1 x 1
MATEUS SALLES MIRANDA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FRANCISCO KENNEDY SCOFONI FALEIROS DE AZEVEDO
0 x 1
RUDY LUCAS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOSIEL DA SILVA
1 x 0
PAULO RICARDO DE FARIA COSTA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WELLINTON DUTRA
3 x 2
DIEGO BASILIO DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MAURÍCIO GRASSI
2 x 0
GILSON MACEDO (SUCURI)
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
GILBERTO AUGUSTO
4 x 3
KEVIN JUNIOR AGUIAR FERREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MARIO CESAR PEREIRA JUNIOR
1 x 2
RENAN_SAPUKA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
MATHEYS DA SILVA HIDALGO
1 x 0
WALLAS CRUZ FERREIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
IGOR DIAS
5 x 3
WESLEY VANDERLEY DA SILVA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ÉDIPO ZUGEL DA SILVA
1 x 3
JAMESSON KLEYTON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
BRUNO CESAR MATSUMOTO SANTOS
0 x 1
KAIO VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA NEVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LAURO CARVALHO DA SILVA
0 x 4
CLAUDIO HENRIQUE SILVA MESQUITA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FRANCISCO CORDEIRO DE FREITAS NETO
1 x 2
MARCILIO MEIRA SARMENTO GOMES FILHO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DIOGO SILVA VASCONCELOS
2 x 3
RAVEL PEREIRA SANTOS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
LUCAS SERIQUETI
0 x 2
MARCELO LUCAS PEDROSA SOARES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
CRISTIANO CONCEIÇÃO
2 x 2
KLAYVER DE OLIVEIRA SANDIN CANDIOTA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
FABRÍCIO DE MOURA LUZ
0 x 2
DAMIÃO GUTEMBERGUE DO NASCIMENTO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
WILLIAMS ALEXANDER FREIRE MENDEZ
2 x 0
YANNICK VIEIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JEAN CESAR DE ARAUJO SILVA
0 x 1
CASSIUS INÁCIO DO NASCIMENTO ANTUNEA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
NELSON TRINDADE MATOS NETO
2 x 1
RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
BHRUNO
0 x 2
FELIPE SANTINI FRANCO
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
ANDERSON WENIG
6 x 1
CLEISSON DE JESUS LOPES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DEYKINIL VILAS BOAS
0 x 3
MATHEUS PIMENTEL FERRARI
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
JOSEMAR DA SILVA
0 x 0
EDUARDO MESQUITA SOARES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
DAVI LOCHNER
0 x 5
LAUTARO RARIS
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
RENZO
0 x 3
DANILO SANTOS GONÇALVES
22/09/2018
-
23/09/2018
KAIQUE BERNARDO DA SILVA
4 x 0
VINÍCIUS MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA MELO
Carregando... Aguarde.
×
×
Atenção!
×
Erro!